National League

SCL Tigers
2
1
1
0
SCL Tigers
Lugano
4
1
1
2
HC Lugano
SCL Tigers:
2'
Schmutz
28'
Schmutz
 / Lugano:
19'
Bertaggia
25'
Morini
48'
Arcobello
49'
Riva

Aufstellung

SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers

74
Ivars Punnenovs
16
Erik Brännström
96
Andrea Glauser
10
Robbie Earl
33
Keijo Weibel
49
Benjamin Maxwell

HC Lugano
HC Lugano

34
Niklas Schlegel
37
Elia Riva
49'
72
Tim Heed
17
Luca Fazzini
36
Mark Arcobello
48'
89
Mikkel Bødker

Reservespieler

35
Gianluca Zaetta
7
Larri Leeger
77
Sebastian Schilt
2
Federico Lardi
70
Yannick Blaser
66
Tim Grossniklaus
92
Bastian Guggenheim
40
Flavio Schmutz
28'
93
Nolan Diem
25
Loïc In-Albon
71
Julian Schmutz
2'
19
Pascal Berger
21
Raphaël Kuonen
64
Benjamin Neukom
98
Jules Sturny
22
Toms Andersons

Reservespieler

31
Simon Rytz
95
Thomas Wellinger
27
Alessandro Chiesa
32
Bernd Wolf
58
Romain Loeffel
22
Matteo Nodari
21
Tim Traber
96
Philipp Kurashev
16
Raphael Herburger
23
Giovanni Morini
25'
7
Daniel Carr
9
Reto Suri
10
Alessio Bertaggia
19'
87
Dario Bürgler
12
Dominic Lammer
91
Julian Walker

Aktuelle Spiele

21.11.2020 19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
0
0
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
1
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
1
0
0
1
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
24.11.2020 19:45
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
6
3
3
0
Lausanne HC
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
2
1
1
0
ZSC Lions
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
0
0
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
0
1
1
HC Lugano
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
0
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 6. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
Lausanne HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
SC Bern
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr