Name | Zeit | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marte Olsbu Røiseland | 30:55.00m | |
2 | Elvira Öberg | +20.80s | |
3 | Hanna Öberg | +32.40s | |
4 | Anaïs Bescond | +47.90s | |
5 | Linn Persson | +50.70s | |
6 | Dzinara Alimbekava | +53.20s | |
7 | Dorothea Wierer | +53.50s | |
8 | Julia Simon | +57.80s | |
9 | Justine Braisaz-Bouchet | +58.50s | |
10 | Lisa Theresa Hauser | +1:10.40m | |
11 | Mona Brorsson | +1:21.00m | |
12 | Marketa Davidova | +1:23.40m | |
13 | Hanna Sola | +1:41.10m | |
14 | Irina Kazakevich | +1:53.80m | |
15 | Anna Magnusson | +2:02.10m | |
16 | Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet | +2:15.80m | |
17 | Karoline Erdal | +2:19.60m | |
18 | Suvi Minkkinen | +2:28.40m | |
19 | Jessica Jislova | +2:31.00m | |
20 | Franziska Hildebrand | +2:32.10m | |
21 | Monika Hojnisz-Starega | +2:32.30m | |
22 | Chloé Chevalier | +2:32.40m | |
23 | Lena Häcki-Groß | +2:35.40m | |
24 | Yuliia Dzhima | +2:37.30m | |
25 | Uliana Nigmatullina | +2:41.60m | |
26 | Vanessa Hinz | +2:42.50m | |
27 | Tuuli Tomingas | +2:52.30m | |
28 | Vanessa Voigt | +2:54.30m | |
29 | Valeriia Vasnetcova | +2:55.00m | |
30 | Federica Sanfilippo | +2:56.10m | |
31 | Ivona Fialkova | +2:57.70m | |
31 | Lotte Lie | +2:57.70m | |
33 | Iryna Petrenko | +3:05.70m | |
34 | Karoline Offigstad Knotten | +3:06.60m | |
35 | Kamila Żuk | +3:07.20m | |
36 | Kristina Reztsova | +3:26.70m | |
37 | Susan Dunklee | +3:27.20m | |
38 | Alina Stremous | +3:27.60m | |
39 | Milena Todorova | +3:29.20m | |
40 | Elisa Gasparin | +3:30.00m | |
41 | Anastasia Shevchenko | +3:52.50m | |
42 | Amy Baserga | +3:57.50m | |
43 | Lucie Charvatova | +3:58.40m | |
44 | Natalia Ushkina | +4:05.30m | |
45 | Paula Botet | +4:06.20m | |
45 | Elena Kruchinkina | +4:06.20m | |
47 | Ragnhild Femsteinevik | +4:21.70m | |
48 | Selina Gasparin | +4:32.00m | |
49 | Emma Lunder | +4:47.90m | |
50 | Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko | +4:48.10m | |
51 | Ekaterina Avvakumova | +5:58.20m | |
52 | Susan Külm | +6:18.80m | |
53 | Eva Puskarčíková | +6:37.30m |