Name | Zeit | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Benedikt Doll | 23:22.10m | |
2 | Tarjei Bø | +9.40s | |
3 | Quentin Fillon Maillet | +11.30s | |
4 | Johannes Thingnes Bø | +14.80s | |
5 | Erlend Bjøntegaard | +15.00s | |
6 | Johannes Dale-Skjevdal | +26.70s | |
7 | Dominik Windisch | +28.00s | |
8 | Simon Desthieux | +36.40s | |
9 | Lukas Hofer | +37.10s | |
10 | Julian Eberhard | +40.50s | |
11 | Alexander Loginov | +44.80s | |
12 | Martin Fourcade | +46.90s | |
13 | Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen | +52.40s | |
14 | Johannes Kühn | +54.50s | |
15 | Martin Ponsiluoma | +57.20s | |
16 | Jakub Štvrtecký | +58.80s | |
17 | Michal Krcmar | +59.50s | |
18 | Dmytro Pidruchnyi | +1:03.00m | |
19 | Timofey Lapshin | +1:04.30m | |
20 | Emilien Jacquelin | +1:06.00m | |
21 | Arnd Peiffer | +1:10.30m | |
22 | Vladimir Iliev | +1:11.20m | |
23 | Florent Claude | +1:11.30m | |
24 | Nikita Porshnev | +1:12.10m | |
25 | Philipp Horn | +1:13.00m | |
26 | Simon Eder | +1:15.60m | |
27 | Sebastian Samuelsson | +1:15.70m | |
28 | Matvey Eliseev | +1:16.40m | |
29 | Sergey Bocharnikov | +1:17.60m | |
29 | Evgeniy Garanichev | +1:17.60m | |
31 | Anton Dudchenko | +1:17.90m | |
32 | Simon Schempp | +1:19.50m | |
33 | Tero Seppälä | +1:21.60m | |
34 | Artem Pryma | +1:27.10m | |
35 | Fabien Claude | +1:28.80m | |
36 | Andrejs Rastorgujevs | +1:28.90m | |
37 | Adam Václavík | +1:31.30m | |
38 | Leif Nordgren | +1:36.40m | |
39 | Ruslan Tkalenko | +1:36.80m | |
40 | Sean Doherty | +1:37.60m | |
41 | Dmitry Malyshko | +1:38.90m | |
42 | Jesper Nelin | +1:42.00m | |
43 | Torstein Stenersen | +1:44.10m | |
44 | Klemen Bauer | +1:44.70m | |
45 | Fangming Cheng | +1:46.30m | |
46 | Mikita Labastau | +1:48.60m | |
47 | Rok Trsan | +1:50.50m | |
48 | Mario Dolder | +1:51.60m | |
49 | Felix Leitner | +1:53.20m | |
50 | Miha Dovzan | +1:56.10m | |
51 | Tuomas Harjula | +1:59.50m | |
52 | Dominik Landertinger | +2:00.80m | |
53 | Joscha Burkhalter | +2:01.00m | |
54 | Grzegorz Guzik | +2:01.60m | |
55 | Eduard Latypov | +2:05.50m | |
56 | Peppe Femling | +2:06.20m | |
57 | Serafin Wiestner | +2:07.30m | |
58 | Benjamin Weger | +2:09.10m | |
59 | Antonin Guigonnat | +2:09.80m | |
60 | Thomas Bormolini | +2:11.20m | |
61 | Jake Brown | +2:15.00m | |
62 | Mikito Tachizaki | +2:16.30m | |
63 | Kalev Ermits | +2:18.00m | |
64 | Maksim Varabei | +2:23.40m | |
65 | Tomas Kaukenas | +2:25.10m | |
66 | Jules Burnotte | +2:27.20m | |
67 | Roman Yeremin | +2:29.40m | |
68 | Olli Hiidensalo | +2:32.80m | |
69 | Artem Tyshchenko | +2:34.30m | |
70 | George Buta | +2:34.70m | |
71 | Vitezslav Hornig | +2:35.80m | |
72 | Tobias Eberhard | +2:38.90m | |
73 | Anton Sinapov | +2:40.00m | |
73 | Martin Otcenas | +2:40.00m | |
75 | Vytautas Strolia | +2:40.80m | |
76 | Karol Dombrovski | +2:42.90m | |
77 | Rene Zahkna | +2:43.00m | |
78 | Raman Yaliotnau | +2:45.10m | |
79 | Alex Howe | +2:46.00m | |
80 | Simon Bartko | +2:46.60m | |
81 | Xingyuan Yan | +2:49.30m | |
82 | Erik Lesser | +2:53.00m | |
83 | Kosuke Ozaki | +2:53.60m | |
84 | Jakov Fak | +2:59.40m | |
85 | Anton Pantov | +3:01.70m | |
86 | Fredrik Gjesbakk | +3:02.00m | |
87 | Łukasz Szczurek | +3:11.60m | |
88 | Scott Gow | +3:14.70m | |
89 | Thierry Langer | +3:34.40m | |
90 | Aleksandrs Patrijuks | +3:35.80m | |
91 | Cornel Puchianu | +3:39.40m | |
92 | Robert Heldna | +3:49.10m | |
93 | Apostolos Angelis | +3:51.50m | |
94 | Vladislav Vitenko | +4:01.30m | |
95 | Tomas Hasilla | +4:02.80m | |
96 | Roberts Slotins | +4:17.60m | |
97 | Raido Ränkel | +4:31.50m | |
98 | Yonggyu Kim | +5:05.80m | |
99 | Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec | +5:21.80m | |
100 | Shohei Kodama | +5:55.80m | |
101 | Aidan Millar | DNS | |
101 | Dimitar Gerdzhikov | DNS | |
101 | Christian Gow | DNS |