Chaikovsky

  • HS 102 Einzel
    26.03.2021 13:00
  • HS 140 Einzel
    28.03.2021 08:00
  • 1
    Marita Kramer
    Kramer
    Österreich
    Österreich
    136.10
  • 2
    Silje Opseth
    Opseth
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    120.10
  • 3
    Nika Kriznar
    Kriznar
    Slowenien
    Slowenien
    115.40
  • 1
    Österreich
    Marita Kramer
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Silje Opseth
  • 3
    Slowenien
    Nika Kriznar
  • 4
    Österreich
    Daniela Iraschko-Stolz
  • 5
    Österreich
    Chiara Hölzl
  • 6
    Slowenien
    Ema Klinec
  • 7
    Japan
    Sara Takanashi
  • 8
    Russland
    Irina Avvakumova
  • 9
    Frankreich
    Josephine Pagnier
  • 10
    Deutschland
    Katharina Althaus
  • 11
    Österreich
    Sophie Sorschag
  • 12
    Deutschland
    Anna Rupprecht
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Thea Minyan Bjørseth
  • 14
    Slowenien
    Spela Rogelj
  • 15
    Japan
    Kaori Iwabuchi
  • 16
    Frankreich
    Julia Clair
  • 17
    Deutschland
    Juliane Seyfarth
  • 17
    Norwegen
    Anna Odine Strøm
  • 19
    Japan
    Yuka Seto
  • 20
    Deutschland
    Luisa Görlich
  • 21
    Slowenien
    Ursa Bogataj
  • 22
    Finnland
    Julia Kykkänen
  • 23
    Japan
    Yuki Ito
  • 24
    Tschechien
    Karolina Indrackova
  • 25
    Russland
    Kristina Prokopieva
  • 26
    Russland
    Sofya Tikhonova
  • 27
    Österreich
    Lisa Eder
  • 28
    Russland
    Irma Makhinia
  • 29
    Slowenien
    Katra Komar
  • 30
    Japan
    Nozomi Maruyama
  • 30
    Deutschland
    Selina Freitag

Endergebnis

NamePkt.
1ÖsterreichMarita Kramer136.10
2NorwegenSilje Opseth120.10
3SlowenienNika Kriznar115.40
4ÖsterreichDaniela Iraschko-Stolz115.20
5ÖsterreichChiara Hölzl113.30
6SlowenienEma Klinec111.80
7JapanSara Takanashi109.40
8RusslandIrina Avvakumova106.50
9FrankreichJosephine Pagnier103.90
10DeutschlandKatharina Althaus94.30
11ÖsterreichSophie Sorschag93.20
12DeutschlandAnna Rupprecht87.90
13NorwegenThea Minyan Bjørseth87.60
14SlowenienSpela Rogelj83.00
15JapanKaori Iwabuchi82.20
16FrankreichJulia Clair76.60
17DeutschlandJuliane Seyfarth75.10
17NorwegenAnna Odine Strøm75.10
19JapanYuka Seto72.50
20DeutschlandLuisa Görlich71.60
21SlowenienUrsa Bogataj71.50
22FinnlandJulia Kykkänen69.30
23JapanYuki Ito68.40
24TschechienKarolina Indrackova63.70
25RusslandKristina Prokopieva59.80
26RusslandSofya Tikhonova58.90
27ÖsterreichLisa Eder56.20
28RusslandIrma Makhinia46.40
29SlowenienKatra Komar44.50
30JapanNozomi MaruyamaDSQ
30DeutschlandSelina FreitagDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenHalvor Egner Granerud1.572
2DeutschlandMarkus Eisenbichler1.190
3PolenKamil Stoch955
4JapanRyoyu Kobayashi919
5NorwegenRobert Johansson884
6DeutschlandKarl Geiger826
7PolenPiotr Zyla825
8PolenDawid Kubacki786
9SlowenienAnze Lanisek775
10NorwegenMarius Lindvik612