Wettbewerb | Wettbewerb | Datum | Sieger | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sölden | Sölden | Riesenslalom | 26.10. | A.Robinson | |||
Sölden | Sölden | Riesenslalom | 27.10. | A.Pinturault | |||
Levi | Levi | Slalom | 23.11. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Levi | Levi | Slalom | 24.11. | H.Kristoffersen | |||
Killington | Killington | Riesenslalom | 30.11. | M. Bassino | |||
Lake Louise | Lake Louise | Abfahrt | 30.11. | T.Dreßen | |||
Killington | Killington | Slalom | 01.12. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Lake Louise | Lake Louise | Super G | 01.12. | M.Mayer | |||
Beaver Creek | Beaver Creek | Super G | 06.12. | M.Odermatt | |||
Lake Louise | Lake Louise | Abfahrt | 06.12. | E.Ledecká | |||
Beaver Creek | Beaver Creek | Abfahrt | 07.12. | B.Feuz | |||
Lake Louise | Lake Louise | Abfahrt | 07.12. | N.Schmidhofer | |||
Beaver Creek | Beaver Creek | Riesenslalom | 08.12. | T.Ford | |||
Lake Louise | Lake Louise | Super G | 08.12. | V.Rebensburg | |||
St. Moritz | St. Moritz | Super G | 14.12. | S.Goggia | |||
Val d'Isere | Val d'Isere | Slalom | 15.12. | A.Pinturault | |||
St. Moritz | St. Moritz | Parallel-Slalom | 15.12. | P.Vlhová | |||
Courchevel | Courchevel | Riesenslalom | 17.12. | F. Brignone | |||
Gröden | Gröden | Super G | 20.12. | V.Kriechmayr | abgebr. | ||
Alta Badia | Alta Badia | Riesenslalom | 22.12. | H.Kristoffersen | |||
Alta Badia | Alta Badia | Parallel-Riesenslalom | 23.12. | R.Windingstad | |||
Bormio | Bormio | Abfahrt (Ersatz Gröden) | 27.12. | D.Paris | |||
Lienz | Lienz | Riesenslalom | 28.12. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Bormio | Bormio | Abfahrt | 28.12. | D.Paris | |||
Lienz | Lienz | Slalom | 29.12. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Bormio | Bormio | Alpine Kombination | 29.12. | A.Pinturault | |||
Zagreb | Zagreb | Slalom | 04.01. | P.Vlhová | |||
Zagreb | Zagreb | Slalom | 05.01. | C.Noël | |||
Madonna di Campiglio | Campiglio | Slalom | 08.01. | D.Yule | |||
Adelboden | Adelboden | Riesenslalom | 11.01. | Ž.Kranjec | |||
Zauchensee | Zauchensee | Abfahrt | 11.01. | C.Suter | |||
Zauchensee | Zauchensee | Alpine Kombination | 12.01. | F.Brignone | |||
Adelboden | Adelboden | Slalom | 12.01. | D.Yule | |||
Flachau | Flachau | Slalom | 14.01. | P.Vlhová | |||
Wengen | Wengen | Alpine Kombination | 17.01. | M.Mayer | |||
Sestriere | Sestriere | Riesenslalom | 18.01. | F.Brignone | |||
Wengen | Wengen | Abfahrt | 18.01. | B.Feuz | |||
Wengen | Wengen | Slalom | 19.01. | C.Noël | |||
Sestriere | Sestriere | Parallel-Riesenslalom | 19.01. | C.Direz | |||
Bansko | Bansko | Abfahrt (Ersatz Val-d'Isère) | 24.01. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Kitzbühel | Kitzbühel | Super G | 24.01. | K.Jansrud | |||
Bansko | Bansko | Abfahrt | 25.01. | E.Curtoni | |||
Kitzbühel | Kitzbühel | Abfahrt | 25.01. | M.Mayer | |||
Bansko | Bansko | Super G | 26.01. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Kitzbühel | Kitzbühel | Slalom | 26.01. | D.Yule | |||
Schladming | Schladming | Slalom | 28.01. | H.Kristoffersen | |||
Garmisch-Partenkirchen | Garmisch | Abfahrt | 01.02. | T.Dreßen | |||
Sotschi | Sotschi | Super G | 02.02. | F.Brignone | |||
Garmisch-Partenkirchen | Garmisch | Riesenslalom | 02.02. | A.Pinturault | |||
Chamonix | Chamonix | Slalom | 08.02. | C.Noël | |||
Garmisch-Partenkirchen | Garmisch | Abfahrt | 08.02. | V.Rebensburg | |||
Garmisch-Partenkirchen | Garmisch | Super G | 09.02. | C.Suter | |||
Chamonix | Chamonix | Parallel-Riesenslalom | 09.02. | L.Meillard | |||
Saalbach-Hinterglemm | Saalbach-Hinterglemm | Abfahrt | 13.02. | T.Dreßen | |||
Saalbach-Hinterglemm | Saalbach-Hinterglemm | Super G | 14.02. | A.Kilde | |||
Kranjska Gora | Kranjska Gora | Riesenslalom | 15.02. | A.Robinson | |||
Kranjska Gora | Kranjska Gora | Slalom | 16.02. | P.Vlhová | |||
Crans Montana | Crans Montana | Abfahrt (Ersatz Sotschi) | 21.02. | L.Gut-Behrami | |||
Naeba | Naeba | Riesenslalom | 22.02. | F.Zubcic | |||
Crans Montana | Crans Montana | Abfahrt | 22.02. | L.Gut-Behrami | |||
Naeba | Naeba | Slalom | 23.02. | ausg. | |||
Crans Montana | Crans Montana | Alpine Kombination | 23.02. | F.Brignone | |||
La Thuile | La Thuile | Super G | 29.02. | N.Ortlieb | |||
Hinterstoder | Hinterstoder | Super G | 29.02. | V.Kriechmayr | |||
Hinterstoder | Hinterstoder | Alpine Kombination | 01.03. | A.Pinturault | |||
Hinterstoder | Hinterstoder | Riesenslalom (Ersatz Val d'Isère) | 02.03. | A.Pinturault | |||
Kvitfjell | Kvitfjell | Abfahrt | 07.03. | M.Mayer | |||
Kvitfjell | Kvitfjell | Super G | 08.03. | ausg. |