Wettbewerb | Wettbewerb | Datum | Sieger | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sölden | Sölden | Riesenslalom | 28.10. | V.Rebensburg | |||
Levi | Levi | Slalom | 11.11. | P.Vlhová | |||
Levi | Levi | Slalom | 12.11. | F.Neureuther | |||
Killington | Killington | Riesenslalom | 25.11. | V.Rebensburg | |||
Lake Louise | Lake Louise | Abfahrt | 25.11. | B.Feuz | |||
Killington | Killington | Slalom | 26.11. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Lake Louise | Lake Louise | Super G | 26.11. | K.Jansrud | |||
Beaver Creek | Beaver Creek | Super G | 01.12. | V.Kriechmayr | |||
Lake Louise | Lake Louise | Abfahrt | 01.12. | C.Hütter | |||
Beaver Creek | Beaver Creek | Abfahrt | 02.12. | A.Svindal | |||
Lake Louise | Lake Louise | Abfahrt | 02.12. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Beaver Creek | Beaver Creek | Riesenslalom | 03.12. | M.Hirscher | |||
Lake Louise | Lake Louise | Super G | 03.12. | T.Weirather | |||
Val d'Isere | Val d'Isere | Riesenslalom | 09.12. | A.Pinturault | |||
St. Moritz | St. Moritz | Super G | 09.12. | J.Flury | |||
Val d'Isere | Val d'Isere | Slalom | 10.12. | M.Hirscher | |||
Gröden | Gröden | Super G | 15.12. | J.Ferstl | |||
Val d'Isere | Val d'Isere | Super G (Ersatz St. Moritz) | 16.12. | L.Vonn | |||
Gröden | Gröden | Abfahrt | 16.12. | A.Svindal | |||
Alta Badia | Alta Badia | Riesenslalom | 17.12. | M.Hirscher | |||
Val d'Isere | Val d'Isere | Super G | 17.12. | A.Veith | |||
Alta Badia | Alta Badia | Parallel-Riesenslalom | 18.12. | M.Olsson | |||
Courchevel | Courchevel | Riesenslalom | 19.12. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Courchevel | Courchevel | Parallel Slalom | 20.12. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Madonna di Campiglio | Campiglio | Slalom | 22.12. | M.Hirscher | |||
Lienz | Lienz | Slalom | 28.12. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Bormio | Bormio | Abfahrt | 28.12. | D.Paris | |||
Lienz | Lienz | Riesenslalom | 29.12. | F.Brignone | |||
Bormio | Bormio | Alpine Kombination | 29.12. | A.Pinturault | |||
Oslo | Oslo | Parallel | 01.01. | A.Myhrer | |||
Oslo | Oslo | Parallel | 01.01. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Zagreb | Zagreb | Slalom | 03.01. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Zagreb | Zagreb | Slalom | 04.01. | M.Hirscher | |||
Kranjska Gora | Kranjska Gora | Riesenslalom (Ersatz Maribor) | 06.01. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Adelboden | Adelboden | Riesenslalom | 06.01. | M.Hirscher | |||
Kranjska Gora | Kranjska Gora | Slalom (Ersatz Maribor) | 07.01. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Adelboden | Adelboden | Slalom | 07.01. | M.Hirscher | |||
Flachau | Flachau | Slalom | 09.01. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Wengen | Wengen | Alpine Kombination | 12.01. | V.Muffat J. | |||
Bad Kleinkirchheim | Bad Kleinkirchheim | Super G | 13.01. | F.Brignone | |||
Wengen | Wengen | Abfahrt | 13.01. | B.Feuz | |||
Wengen | Wengen | Slalom | 14.01. | M.Hirscher | |||
Bad Kleinkirchheim | Bad Kleinkirchheim | Abfahrt | 14.01. | S.Goggia | |||
Cortina d'Ampezzo | Cortina d'Ampezzo | Abfahrt (Ersatz Val d'Isère) | 19.01. | S.Goggia | |||
Kitzbühel | Kitzbühel | Super G | 19.01. | A.Svindal | |||
Cortina d'Ampezzo | Cortina d'Ampezzo | Abfahrt | 20.01. | L.Vonn | |||
Kitzbühel | Kitzbühel | Abfahrt | 20.01. | T.Dreßen | |||
Kitzbühel | Kitzbühel | Slalom | 21.01. | H.Kristoffersen | |||
Cortina d'Ampezzo | Cortina d'Ampezzo | Super G | 21.01. | L.Gut-Behrami | |||
Kronplatz | Kronplatz | Riesenslalom | 23.01. | V.Rebensburg | |||
Schladming | Schladming | Slalom | 23.01. | M.Hirscher | |||
Lenzerheide | Lenzerheide | Alpine Kombination | 26.01. | W.Holdener | |||
Lenzerheide | Lenzerheide | Riesenslalom | 27.01. | T.Worley | |||
Garmisch-Partenkirchen | Garmisch | Abfahrt | 27.01. | B.Feuz | |||
Lenzerheide | Lenzerheide | Slalom | 28.01. | P.Vlhová | |||
Garmisch-Partenkirchen | Garmisch | Riesenslalom | 28.01. | M.Hirscher | |||
City Event Stockholm | Stockholm | Parallel | 30.01. | R.Zenhäusern | |||
City Event Stockholm | Stockholm | Parallel | 30.01. | N.Haver-Løseth | |||
Garmisch-Partenkirchen | Garmisch | Abfahrt | 03.02. | L.Vonn | |||
Garmisch-Partenkirchen | Garmisch | Abfahrt | 04.02. | L.Vonn | |||
Kranjska Gora | Kranjska Gora | Riesenslalom | 03.03. | M.Hirscher | |||
Crans Montana | Crans Montana | Super G | 03.03. | T.Weirather | |||
Kranjska Gora | Kranjska Gora | Slalom | 04.03. | M.Hirscher | |||
Crans Montana | Crans Montana | Alpine Kombination | 04.03. | F.Brignone | |||
Ofterschwang | Ofterschwang | Riesenslalom | 09.03. | R.Mowinckel | |||
Ofterschwang | Ofterschwang | Slalom | 10.03. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Kvitfjell | Kvitfjell | Abfahrt | 10.03. | T.Dreßen | |||
Kvitfjell | Kvitfjell | Super G | 11.03. | K.Jansrud | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Abfahrt | 14.03. | L.Vonn | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Abfahrt | 14.03. | V.Kriechmayr | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Super G | 15.03. | S.Goggia | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Super G | 15.03. | V.Kriechmayr | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Teamwettbewerb | 16.03. | Schweden | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Riesenslalom | 17.03. | M.Hirscher | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Slalom | 17.03. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Riesenslalom | 18.03. | ausg. | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Slalom | 18.03. | ausg. |