Weltmeisterschaft

  • Super G
    11.02.2021 10:45
  • Super G
    11.02.2021 13:00
  • Abfahrt
    13.02.2021 11:00
  • Abfahrt
    14.02.2021 11:00
  • Alpine Kombination
    15.02.2021 09:45
  • Alpine Kombination
    15.02.2021 11:15
  • Parallel
    16.02.2021 14:00
  • Parallel
    16.02.2021 14:00
  • Team-Parallel
    17.02.2021 12:15
  • Riesenslalom
    18.02.2021 10:00
  • Riesenslalom
    19.02.2021 10:00
  • Slalom
    20.02.2021 10:00
  • Slalom
    21.02.2021 10:00
  • 1
    Sebastian Foss Solevåg
    Foss Solevåg
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    1:46.48m
  • 2
    Adrian Pertl
    Pertl
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +0.21s
  • 3
    Henrik Kristoffersen
    Kristoffersen
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +0.46s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Sebastian Foss Solevåg
  • 2
    Österreich
    Adrian Pertl
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Henrik Kristoffersen
  • 4
    Italien
    Alex Vinatzer
  • 5
    Schweiz
    Daniel Yule
  • 6
    Kroatien
    Istok Rodes
  • 7
    Slowenien
    Stefan Hadalin
  • 7
    Frankreich
    Alexis Pinturault
  • 9
    Österreich
    Michael Matt
  • 10
    Belgien
    Armand Marchant
  • 11
    Schweiz
    Ramon Zenhäusern
  • 12
    Kroatien
    Matej Vidovic
  • 13
    USA
    Benjamin Ritchie
  • 14
    Italien
    Manfred Mölgg
  • 15
    Deutschland
    Linus Straßer
  • 16
    Russland
    Simon Efimov
  • 17
    Tschechien
    Ondrej Berndt
  • 18
    Slowenien
    Tijan Marovt
  • 19
    Slowenien
    Aljaz Dvornik
  • 20
    Spanien
    Alex Puente Tasias
  • 21
    Frankreich
    Clément Noël
  • 22
    Russland
    Nikita Alekhin
  • 23
    Irland
    Cormac Comeford
  • 24
    Slowakei
    Filip Balaz
  • 25
    Ungarn
    Marton Kekesi
  • 26
    Dänemark
    Casper Dyrbye Naested
  • 27
    Argentinien
    Cristian Javier Simari Birkner
  • 28
    Luxemburg
    Matthieu Osch
  • 29
    Albanien
    Erjon Tola
  • 30
    Ukraine
    Ivan Kovbasnyuk
  • 31
    Nordmazedonien
    Dardan Dehari
  • 32
    Kosovo
    Albin Tahiri
  • 33
    Libanon
    Cesar Arnouk
  • 34
    Iran
    Behnam Kia Shemshaki
  • 35
    San Marino
    Alberto Tamagnini
  • 36
    Zypern
    Yiannos Kouyoumdjian
  • 37
    Timor-Leste
    Yohan Goutt Goncalves
  • 38
    Armenien
    Harutyun Harutyunyan
  • 38
    Kolumbien
    Michael Poettoz
  • 38
    Schweden
    Kristoffer Jakobsen
  • 38
    USA
    AJ Ginnis
  • 38
    Belgien
    Tom Verbeke
  • 38
    USA
    Jett Seymour
  • 38
    USA
    Luke Winters
  • 38
    Haiti
    Richardson Viano
  • 38
    Österreich
    Marco Schwarz
  • 38
    Estland
    Tormis Laine
  • 38
    Portugal
    Baptiste Aranjo
  • 38
    Spanien
    Joaquim Salarich
  • 38
    Kroatien
    Filip Zubcic
  • 38
    Bulgarien
    Albert Popov
  • 38
    Neuseeland
    Jack Adams
  • 38
    Argentinien
    Juan Pablo Vallecillo
  • 38
    Kanada
    Erik Read
  • 38
    Österreich
    Manuel Feller

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenSebastian Foss Solevåg1:46.48m
2ÖsterreichAdrian Pertl+0.21s
3NorwegenHenrik Kristoffersen+0.46s
4ItalienAlex Vinatzer+1.20s
5SchweizDaniel Yule+1.22s
6KroatienIstok Rodes+1.36s
7SlowenienStefan Hadalin+1.50s
7FrankreichAlexis Pinturault+1.50s
9ÖsterreichMichael Matt+1.56s
10BelgienArmand Marchant+1.74s
11SchweizRamon Zenhäusern+2.50s
12KroatienMatej Vidovic+2.54s
13USABenjamin Ritchie+2.75s
14ItalienManfred Mölgg+3.05s
15DeutschlandLinus Straßer+3.36s
16RusslandSimon Efimov+3.82s
17TschechienOndrej Berndt+5.52s
18SlowenienTijan Marovt+6.42s
19SlowenienAljaz Dvornik+7.84s
20SpanienAlex Puente Tasias+8.10s
21FrankreichClément Noël+10.13s
22RusslandNikita Alekhin+10.29s
23IrlandCormac Comeford+13.56s
24SlowakeiFilip Balaz+14.07s
25UngarnMarton Kekesi+14.51s
26DänemarkCasper Dyrbye Naested+14.87s
27ArgentinienCristian Javier Simari Birkner+15.34s
28LuxemburgMatthieu Osch+16.91s
29AlbanienErjon Tola+18.68s
30UkraineIvan Kovbasnyuk+20.71s
31NordmazedonienDardan Dehari+23.15s
32KosovoAlbin Tahiri+25.99s
33LibanonCesar Arnouk+26.61s
34IranBehnam Kia Shemshaki+29.72s
35San MarinoAlberto Tamagnini+31.63s
36ZypernYiannos Kouyoumdjian+36.26s
37Timor-LesteYohan Goutt Goncalves+46.74s
38ArmenienHarutyun HarutyunyanDNF
38KolumbienMichael PoettozDNF
38SchwedenKristoffer JakobsenDNF
38USAAJ GinnisDNF
38BelgienTom VerbekeDNF
38USAJett SeymourDNF
38USALuke WintersDNF
38HaitiRichardson VianoDNF
38ÖsterreichMarco SchwarzDNF
38EstlandTormis LaineDNF
38PortugalBaptiste AranjoDNF
38SpanienJoaquim SalarichDNF
38KroatienFilip ZubcicDNF
38BulgarienAlbert PopovDNF
38NeuseelandJack AdamsDNF
38ArgentinienJuan Pablo VallecilloDNF
38KanadaErik ReadDNF
38ÖsterreichManuel FellerDNF

Medaillenspiegel

#LandGoldSilberBronzeGes
1ÖsterreichÖsterreich5128
2SchweizSchweiz3159
3FrankreichFrankreich2125
4NorwegenNorwegen2013
5USAUSA1124
6ItalienItalien1102
7DeutschlandDeutschland0314
8SlowakeiSlowakei0202