Weltmeisterschaft

    • 1
      Sebastian Foss Solevåg
      Foss Solevåg
      Norwegen
      Norwegen
      1:46.48m
    • 2
      Adrian Pertl
      Pertl
      Österreich
      Österreich
      +0.21s
    • 3
      Henrik Kristoffersen
      Kristoffersen
      Norwegen
      Norwegen
      +0.46s
    • 1
      Norwegen
      Sebastian Foss Solevåg
    • 2
      Österreich
      Adrian Pertl
    • 3
      Norwegen
      Henrik Kristoffersen
    • 4
      Italien
      Alex Vinatzer
    • 5
      Schweiz
      Daniel Yule
    • 6
      Kroatien
      Istok Rodes
    • 7
      Frankreich
      Alexis Pinturault
    • 7
      Slowenien
      Stefan Hadalin
    • 9
      Österreich
      Michael Matt
    • 10
      Belgien
      Armand Marchant
    • 11
      Schweiz
      Ramon Zenhäusern
    • 12
      Kroatien
      Matej Vidovic
    • 13
      USA
      Benjamin Ritchie
    • 14
      Italien
      Manfred Mölgg
    • 15
      Deutschland
      Linus Straßer
    • 16
      Russland
      Simon Efimov
    • 17
      Tschechien
      Ondrej Berndt
    • 18
      Slowenien
      Tijan Marovt
    • 19
      Slowenien
      Aljaz Dvornik
    • 20
      Spanien
      Alex Puente Tasias
    • 21
      Frankreich
      Clément Noël
    • 22
      Russland
      Nikita Alekhin
    • 23
      Irland
      Cormac Comeford
    • 24
      Slowakei
      Filip Balaz
    • 25
      Ungarn
      Marton Kekesi
    • 26
      Dänemark
      Casper Dyrbye Naested
    • 27
      Argentinien
      Cristian Javier Simari Birkner
    • 28
      Luxemburg
      Matthieu Osch
    • 29
      Albanien
      Erjon Tola
    • 30
      Ukraine
      Ivan Kovbasnyuk
    • 31
      Nordmazedonien
      Dardan Dehari
    • 32
      Kosovo
      Albin Tahiri
    • 33
      Libanon
      Cesar Arnouk
    • 34
      Iran
      Behnam Kia Shemshaki
    • 35
      San Marino
      Alberto Tamagnini
    • 36
      Zypern
      Yiannos Kouyoumdjian
    • 37
      Timor-Leste
      Yohan Goutt Goncalves
    • 38
      Kanada
      Erik Read
    • 38
      Kroatien
      Filip Zubcic
    • 38
      Österreich
      Manuel Feller
    • 38
      Bulgarien
      Albert Popov
    • 38
      Österreich
      Marco Schwarz
    • 38
      USA
      AJ Ginnis
    • 38
      Spanien
      Joaquim Salarich
    • 38
      Schweden
      Kristoffer Jakobsen
    • 38
      Belgien
      Tom Verbeke
    • 38
      Kolumbien
      Michael Poettoz
    • 38
      Estland
      Tormis Laine
    • 38
      USA
      Luke Winters
    • 38
      Armenien
      Harutyun Harutyunyan
    • 38
      USA
      Jett Seymour
    • 38
      Argentinien
      Juan Pablo Vallecillo
    • 38
      Haiti
      Richardson Viano
    • 38
      Neuseeland
      Jack Adams
    • 38
      Portugal
      Baptiste Aranjo

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1NorwegenSebastian Foss Solevåg1:46.48m
    2ÖsterreichAdrian Pertl+0.21s
    3NorwegenHenrik Kristoffersen+0.46s
    4ItalienAlex Vinatzer+1.20s
    5SchweizDaniel Yule+1.22s
    6KroatienIstok Rodes+1.36s
    7FrankreichAlexis Pinturault+1.50s
    7SlowenienStefan Hadalin+1.50s
    9ÖsterreichMichael Matt+1.56s
    10BelgienArmand Marchant+1.74s
    11SchweizRamon Zenhäusern+2.50s
    12KroatienMatej Vidovic+2.54s
    13USABenjamin Ritchie+2.75s
    14ItalienManfred Mölgg+3.05s
    15DeutschlandLinus Straßer+3.36s
    16RusslandSimon Efimov+3.82s
    17TschechienOndrej Berndt+5.52s
    18SlowenienTijan Marovt+6.42s
    19SlowenienAljaz Dvornik+7.84s
    20SpanienAlex Puente Tasias+8.10s
    21FrankreichClément Noël+10.13s
    22RusslandNikita Alekhin+10.29s
    23IrlandCormac Comeford+13.56s
    24SlowakeiFilip Balaz+14.07s
    25UngarnMarton Kekesi+14.51s
    26DänemarkCasper Dyrbye Naested+14.87s
    27ArgentinienCristian Javier Simari Birkner+15.34s
    28LuxemburgMatthieu Osch+16.91s
    29AlbanienErjon Tola+18.68s
    30UkraineIvan Kovbasnyuk+20.71s
    31NordmazedonienDardan Dehari+23.15s
    32KosovoAlbin Tahiri+25.99s
    33LibanonCesar Arnouk+26.61s
    34IranBehnam Kia Shemshaki+29.72s
    35San MarinoAlberto Tamagnini+31.63s
    36ZypernYiannos Kouyoumdjian+36.26s
    37Timor-LesteYohan Goutt Goncalves+46.74s
    38KanadaErik ReadDNF
    38KroatienFilip ZubcicDNF
    38ÖsterreichManuel FellerDNF
    38BulgarienAlbert PopovDNF
    38ÖsterreichMarco SchwarzDNF
    38USAAJ GinnisDNF
    38SpanienJoaquim SalarichDNF
    38SchwedenKristoffer JakobsenDNF
    38BelgienTom VerbekeDNF
    38KolumbienMichael PoettozDNF
    38EstlandTormis LaineDNF
    38USALuke WintersDNF
    38ArmenienHarutyun HarutyunyanDNF
    38USAJett SeymourDNF
    38ArgentinienJuan Pablo VallecilloDNF
    38HaitiRichardson VianoDNF
    38NeuseelandJack AdamsDNF
    38PortugalBaptiste AranjoDNF

    Medaillenspiegel

    #LandGoldSilberBronzeGes
    1ÖsterreichÖsterreich5128
    2SchweizSchweiz3159
    3FrankreichFrankreich2125
    4NorwegenNorwegen2013
    5USAUSA1124
    6ItalienItalien1102
    7DeutschlandDeutschland0314
    8SlowakeiSlowakei0202