Tour de France Femmes

  • 1. Etappe
    24.07.2022
  • 2. Etappe
    25.07.2022
  • 3. Etappe
    26.07.2022
  • 4. Etappe
    27.07.2022
  • 5. Etappe
    28.07.2022
  • 6. Etappe
    29.07.2022
  • 7. Etappe
    30.07.2022
  • 8. Etappe
    31.07.2022
  • 1
    Team DSM
    Team DSM
    Team DSM
    1:54:00h
  • 2
    Team Jumbo-Visma
    Team Jumbo-Visma
    Jumbo-Visma
    +0s
  • 3
    Team SD Worx
    Team SD Worx
    Team SD Worx
    +0s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Lorena WiebesTeam DSM1:54:00h
2Marianne VosTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
3Lotte KopeckyTeam SD Worx+0s
4Rachele BarbieriLiv Racing Xstra+0s
5Emma Cecilie Nordgaard BjergMovistar Team+0s
6Maike van der DuinLe Col - Wahoo+0s
7Elisa BalsamoTrek - Segafredo+0s
8Simone BoilardSt Michel - Auber93 WE+0s
9Tamara DronovaRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad+0s
10Vittoria GuazziniFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope+0s
11Tiffany CromwellCanyon//SRAM Racing+0s
12Nicole FrainParkhotel Valkenburg+0s
13Sanne CantPlantur-Pura+0s
14Silvia PersicoValcar - Travel & Service+0s
15Julie de WildePlantur-Pura+0s
16Eleonora Camilla GasparriniValcar - Travel & Service+0s
17Alexandra ManlyTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+0s
18Katarzyna NiewiadomaCanyon//SRAM Racing+0s
19Lisa BrennauerCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+0s
20Victoire BerteauCofidis Women Team+0s
21Annemiek van VleutenMovistar Team+0s
22Elisa Longo BorghiniTrek - Segafredo+0s
23Demi VolleringTeam SD Worx+0s
24Elise ChabbeyCanyon//SRAM Racing+0s
25Marie Le NetFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope+0s
26Anne Dorthe YslandUno-X Pro Cycling Team+0s
27Cecilie Uttrup LudwigFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope+0s
28Yara KastelijnPlantur-Pura+0s
29Jeanne KorevaarLiv Racing Xstra+0s
30Margarita Victoria GarciaUAE Team ADQ+0s
31Letizia BorghesiEF Education-TIBCO-SVB+0s
32Krista Doebel-HickokEF Education-TIBCO-SVB+0s
33Juliette LabousTeam DSM+0s
34Ashleigh Moolman-PasioTeam SD Worx+0s
35Paula PatiñoMovistar Team+0s
36Pfeiffer GeorgiTeam DSM+0s
37Margaux VigieValcar - Travel & Service+0s
38Femke MarkusParkhotel Valkenburg+0s
39Ally WollastonAG Insurance - NXTG Team+0s
40Liane LippertTeam DSM+0s
41Olivia BarilValcar - Travel & Service+0s
42Ruby Roseman-GannonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+0s
43Anna HendersonTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
44Audrey Cordon RagotTrek - Segafredo+0s
45Valerie DemeyLiv Racing Xstra+0s
46Severine EraudStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime+0s
47Maria Apolonia van ´T GeloofLe Col - Wahoo+0s
48Evita MuzicFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope+0s
49Ilse PluimersAG Insurance - NXTG Team+0s
50Marta CavalliFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope+0s
51Maaike BoogaardUAE Team ADQ+0s
52Eugenia BujakUAE Team ADQ+0s
53Marlen ReusserTeam SD Worx+0s
54Charlotte KoolTeam DSM+0s
55Marta BastianelliUAE Team ADQ+0s
56Elizabeth HoldenLe Col - Wahoo+0s
57Maeva SquibanStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime+0s
58Grace BrownFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope+0s
59Veronica EwersEF Education-TIBCO-SVB+0s
60Urša PintarUAE Team ADQ+0s
61Chantal van den Broek-BlaakTeam SD Worx+0s
62Amandine FouguenetArkéa Pro Cycling Team+0s
63Julia BorgströmAG Insurance - NXTG Team+0s
64Alice Maria ArzuffiValcar - Travel & Service+0s
65India GrangierStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime+0s
66Silke SmuldersLiv Racing Xstra+0s
67Erica MagnaldiUAE Team ADQ+0s
68Marit RaaijmakersHuman Powered Health+0s
69Arlenis SierraMovistar Team+0s
70Gaia MasettiAG Insurance - NXTG Team+0s
71Maria ConfalonieriCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+0s
72Pauliena RooijakkersCanyon//SRAM Racing+0s
73Romy KasperTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
74Ilaria SanguinetiValcar - Travel & Service+0s
75Ellen van DijkTrek - Segafredo+15s
76Christina SchweinbergerPlantur-Pura+15s
77Eva van AgtLe Col - Wahoo+15s
78Coralie DemaySt Michel - Auber93 WE+17s
79Barbara MalcottiHuman Powered Health+17s
80Antri ChristoforouHuman Powered Health+17s
81Emily NewsomEF Education-TIBCO-SVB+17s
82Henrietta ChristieHuman Powered Health+17s
83Riejanne MarkusTeam Jumbo-Visma+17s
84Yuliia BiriukovaArkéa Pro Cycling Team+17s
85Marta LachCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+17s
86Laura AsencioCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+17s
87Morgane CostonArkéa Pro Cycling Team+17s
88Mie Bjørndal OttestadUno-X Pro Cycling Team+17s
89Natalie GrinczerStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime+17s
90Shirin van AnrooijTrek - Segafredo+17s
91Julie LethUno-X Pro Cycling Team+17s
92Greta RichioudArkéa Pro Cycling Team+17s
93Sabrina StultiensLiv Racing Xstra+17s
94Sandrine BideauSt Michel - Auber93 WE+17s
95Quinty SchoensParkhotel Valkenburg+17s
96Jesse VandenbulckeLe Col - Wahoo+17s
97Rachel NeylanCofidis Women Team+17s
98Olga ZabelinskayaRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad+17s
99Kathrin SchweinbergerCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+17s
100Joscelin LowdenUno-X Pro Cycling Team+17s
101Barbara FonsecaSt Michel - Auber93 WE+17s
102Alena AmialiusikCanyon//SRAM Racing+17s
103Mischa BredewoldParkhotel Valkenburg+17s
104Nina BuijsmanHuman Powered Health+17s
105Kathrin HammesEF Education-TIBCO-SVB+17s
106Thalita de JongLiv Racing Xstra+17s
107Sheyla GutierrezMovistar Team+17s
108Soraya PaladinCanyon//SRAM Racing+17s
109Urška ŽigartTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+17s
110Femke GerritseParkhotel Valkenburg+17s
111Pauline AllinArkéa Pro Cycling Team+17s
112Lone MeertensAG Insurance - NXTG Team+17s
113Hannah LudwigUno-X Pro Cycling Team+17s
114Franziska KochTeam DSM+29s
115Karlijn SwinkelsTeam Jumbo-Visma+29s
116Valentine FortinCofidis Women Team+29s
117Gladys VerhulstLe Col - Wahoo+29s
118Aude BiannicMovistar Team+31s
119Anya LouwAG Insurance - NXTG Team+56s
120Caroline BaurRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad+56s
121Rotem GafinovitzRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad+56s
122Frances Janse van RensburgStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime+56s
123Leah ThomasTrek - Segafredo+56s
124Hannah BarnesUno-X Pro Cycling Team+56s
125Magdeleine Vallieres MillEF Education-TIBCO-SVB+56s
126Amanda SprattTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+56s
127Kim de BaatPlantur-Pura+56s
128Kristen FaulknerTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+0s
129Ane SantestebanTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+1:40m
130Anne van RooijenParkhotel Valkenburg+1:40m
131Sandra Alonso DominguezCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+1:40m
132Noemie AbgrallStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime+1:40m
133Lily WilliamsHuman Powered Health+2:22m
134Noemi RüeggTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:44m
135Christine MajerusTeam SD Worx+3:15m
136Anaïs MorichonArkéa Pro Cycling Team+3:26m
137Alison AvoineSt Michel - Auber93 WE+4:07m
138Laura SüßemilchPlantur-Pura+5:48m
139Hannah BuchRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad+8:09m
140Margot PompaninSt Michel - Auber93 WE+9:38m
141Sandra LevenezCofidis Women Team+10:26m
142Martina AlziniCofidis Women Team+12:02m