Vuelta a España

  • 1. Etappe (MZF)
    19.08.2022
  • 2. Etappe
    20.08.2022
  • 3. Etappe
    21.08.2022
  • 4. Etappe
    23.08.2022
  • 5. Etappe
    24.08.2022
  • 6. Etappe
    25.08.2022
  • 7. Etappe
    26.08.2022
  • 8. Etappe
    27.08.2022
  • 9. Etappe
    28.08.2022
  • 10. Etappe (EZF)
    30.08.2022
  • 11. Etappe
    31.08.2022
  • 12. Etappe
    01.09.2022
  • 13. Etappe
    02.09.2022
  • 14. Etappe
    03.09.2022
  • 15. Etappe
    04.09.2022
  • 16. Etappe
    06.09.2022
  • 17. Etappe
    07.09.2022
  • 18. Etappe
    08.09.2022
  • 19. Etappe
    09.09.2022
  • 20. Etappe
    10.09.2022
  • 21. Etappe
    11.09.2022
  • 1
    BORA-hansgrohe
    BORA-hansgrohe
    BOH
    4:05:53h
  • 2
    Trek Segafredo
    Trek Segafredo
    TFS
    +0s
  • 3
    Team Arkea-Samsic
    Team Arkea-Samsic
    ARK
    +0s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Sam BennettBORA-hansgrohe4:05:53h
2Mads PedersenTrek Segafredo+0s
3Daniel McLayTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
4Bryan CoquardCofidis+0s
5Fabian LienhardGroupama - FDJ+0s
6Tim MerlierAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
7Kaden GrovesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+0s
8Cédric BeullensLotto Soudal+0s
9Pascal AckermannUAE Team Emirates+0s
10Danny van PoppelBORA-hansgrohe+0s
11Lionel TaminiauxAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
12Jake StewartGroupama - FDJ+0s
13Ethan HayterIneos Grenadiers+0s
14Itamar EinhornIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
15Gerben ThijssenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
16John DegenkolbTeam DSM+0s
17Carlos CanalEuskaltel - Euskadi+0s
18Harry SweenyLotto Soudal+0s
19Alex KirschTrek Segafredo+0s
20Edoardo AffiniTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
21Joris NieuwenhuisTeam DSM+0s
22Thymen ArensmanTeam DSM+0s
23Esteban ChavesEF Education-EasyPost+0s
24José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+0s
25Jesus EzquerraBurgos-BH+0s
26Yevgeniy FedorovAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
27Luke PlappIneos Grenadiers+0s
28Rémy RochasCofidis+0s
29Bruno ArmirailGroupama - FDJ+0s
30Robert StannardAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
31Nans PetersAG2R Citroën Team+0s
32Vincenzo NibaliAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
33Simon GuglielmiTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
34Sam OomenTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
35Primož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
36João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+0s
37Jan PolancUAE Team Emirates+0s
38Sepp KussTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
39Miles ScotsonGroupama - FDJ+0s
40Clément RussoTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
41Mark DonovanTeam DSM+0s
42Luis León SánchezBahrain Victorious+0s
43Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+0s
44Lukasz OwsianTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
45Carlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+0s
46Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+0s
47Marc SolerUAE Team Emirates+0s
48Gino MäderBahrain Victorious+0s
49Mikel LandaBahrain Victorious+0s
50Miguel Ángel LópezAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
51Jonas HvidebergTeam DSM+0s
52Simon YatesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+0s
53Jai HindleyBORA-hansgrohe+0s
54Remco EvenepoelQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+0s
55Richard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+0s
56Patrick BevinIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
57Juan Sebastián MolanoUAE Team Emirates+0s
58Enric MasMovistar Team+0s
59Jan BakelantsIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
60Pavel SivakovIneos Grenadiers+0s
61Juan AysusoUAE Team Emirates+0s
62Gregor MühlbergerMovistar Team+0s
63Boy van PoppelIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
64Pieter SerryQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+0s
65Nikias ArndtTeam DSM+0s
66Marco BrennerTeam DSM+0s
67Omer GoldsteinIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
68Louis MeintjesIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
69Julian AlaphilippeQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+0s
70Ilan Van WilderQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+0s
71Luis Ángel MatéEuskaltel - Euskadi+0s
72Wilco KeldermanBORA-hansgrohe+0s
73Brandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates+0s
74Fausto MasnadaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+0s
75Lucas HamiltonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+0s
76Anthony DelaplaceTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
77Ben O'ConnorAG2R Citroën Team+0s
78Antoine RaugelAG2R Citroën Team+0s
79Jetse BolBurgos-BH+0s
80Harold TejadaAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
81Carl Fredrik HagenIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
82Ryan MullenBORA-hansgrohe+0s
83Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+0s
84Ben TurnerIneos Grenadiers+0s
85Antonio TiberiTrek Segafredo+0s
86James ShawEF Education-EasyPost+0s
87Rémi CavagnaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+0s
88Kenny ElissondeTrek Segafredo+0s
89Élie GesbertTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
90Davide VillellaCofidis+0s
91Davide CimolaiCofidis+0s
92Edoardo ZambaniniBahrain Victorious+0s
93José Manuel Díaz GallegoBurgos-BH+0s
94Quentin PacherGroupama - FDJ+0s
95Juan Pedro LópezTrek Segafredo+0s
96Tao Geoghegan HartIneos Grenadiers+0s
97David De la CruzAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
98Robert GesinkTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
99Roger AdriáEquipo Kern Pharma+0s
100Dylan van BaarleIneos Grenadiers+0s
101Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+0s
102Raúl García PiernaEquipo Kern Pharma+0s
103Joan BouEuskaltel - Euskadi+0s
104Kiko GalvánEquipo Kern Pharma+0s
105Jasha SütterlinBahrain Victorious+0s
106Xandro MeurisseAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
107Thomas ChampionCofidis+0s
108Rubén FernándezCofidis+0s
109Santiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+0s
110Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+0s
111Merhawi KudusEF Education-EasyPost+0s
112Rein TaaramäeIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
113Victor LangellottiBurgos-BH+0s
114Domenico PozzovivoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
115Clément ChampoussinAG2R Citroën Team+0s
116Ivo OliveiraUAE Team Emirates+0s
117Andrea VendrameAG2R Citroën Team+0s
118Ibai AzurmendiEuskaltel - Euskadi+0s
119Jaakko HänninenAG2R Citroën Team+0s
120Bob JungelsAG2R Citroën Team+0s
121Vojtěch ŘepaEquipo Kern Pharma+0s
122Lluís MasMovistar Team+0s
123Urko BerradeEquipo Kern Pharma+0s
124Sébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ+0s
125Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+0s
126José Félix ParraEquipo Kern Pharma+0s
127Wout PoelsBahrain Victorious+0s
128Luke DurbridgeTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+0s
129Matteo FabbroBORA-hansgrohe+0s
130Michael HepburnTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+0s
131Sergio HiguitaBORA-hansgrohe+0s
132Rigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+0s
133Fred WrightBahrain Victorious+0s
134Pau DelgadoEquipo Kern Pharma+0s
135Gianni VermeerschAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
136Mark PadunEF Education-EasyPost+0s
137Filippo ConcaLotto Soudal+0s
138Chris HarperTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
139Lawson CraddockTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+0s
140Chris FroomeIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
141Kamil MałeckiLotto Soudal+0s
142Jonathan Klever CaicedoEF Education-EasyPost+0s
143Ander OkamikaBurgos-BH+0s
144Julius van den BergEF Education-EasyPost+0s
145Nicolas ProdhommeAG2R Citroën Team+0s
146Samuele BattistellaAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
147Julien BernardTrek Segafredo+0s
148Jarrad DriznersLotto Soudal+0s
149Vadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
150Mike TeunissenTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
151Héctor CarreteroEquipo Kern Pharma+0s
152Dario CataldoTrek Segafredo+0s
153Louis VervaekeQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+0s
154Maxim Van GilsLotto Soudal+0s
155Daniel NavarroBurgos-BH+0s
156Óscar CabedoBurgos-BH+0s
157Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
158Jan HirtIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
159Julius JohansenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
160Jonas KochBORA-hansgrohe+0s
161Thibault GuernalecTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
162Callum ScotsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+31s
163Dries DevenynsQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+32s
164Jay VineAlpecin - Deceuninck+39s
165Mathias JørgensenMovistar Team+54s
166Daan HooleTrek Segafredo+54s
167Xabier AzparrenEuskaltel - Euskadi+54s
168Alessandro De MarchiIsrael - Premier Tech+1:18m
169Kelland O'BrienTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+1:34m
170Jesus HerradaCofidis+1:52m
171Gotzon MartinEuskaltel - Euskadi+1:52m
172Rohan DennisTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:09m
173Jimmy JanssensAlpecin - Deceuninck+2:55m
174Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+4:12m
175Daryl ImpeyIsrael - Premier Tech+4:12m
176Mikel IturriaEuskaltel - Euskadi+4:12m
177Floris de TierAlpecin - Deceuninck+4:12m
178Henri VandenabeeleTeam DSM+4:12m
179José HerradaCofidis+4:12m
180Mikel BizkarraEuskaltel - Euskadi+7:28m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Remco EvenepoelBelgienRemco EvenepoelQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team80:26:59h
2Enric MasSpanienEnric MasMovistar Team+2:02m
3Juan AysusoSpanienJuan AysusoUAE Team Emirates+4:57m
4Miguel Ángel LópezKolumbienMiguel Ángel LópezAstana Qazaqstan Team+5:56m
5João AlmeidaPortugalJoão AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+7:24m
6Thymen ArensmanNiederlandeThymen ArensmanTeam DSM+7:45m
7Carlos RodriguezSpanienCarlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+7:57m
8Ben O'ConnorAustralienBen O'ConnorAG2R Citroën Team+10:30m
9Rigoberto UránKolumbienRigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+11:04m
10Jai HindleyAustralienJai HindleyBORA-hansgrohe+12:01m