Vuelta a España

  • 1. Etappe (MZF)
    19.08.2022
  • 2. Etappe
    20.08.2022
  • 3. Etappe
    21.08.2022
  • 4. Etappe
    23.08.2022
  • 5. Etappe
    24.08.2022
  • 6. Etappe
    25.08.2022
  • 7. Etappe
    26.08.2022
  • 8. Etappe
    27.08.2022
  • 9. Etappe
    28.08.2022
  • 10. Etappe (EZF)
    30.08.2022
  • 11. Etappe
    31.08.2022
  • 12. Etappe
    01.09.2022
  • 13. Etappe
    02.09.2022
  • 14. Etappe
    03.09.2022
  • 15. Etappe
    04.09.2022
  • 16. Etappe
    06.09.2022
  • 17. Etappe
    07.09.2022
  • 18. Etappe
    08.09.2022
  • 19. Etappe
    09.09.2022
  • 20. Etappe
    10.09.2022
  • 21. Etappe
    11.09.2022
  • 1
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAD
    4:15:23h
  • 2
    Israel - Premier Tech
    Israel - Premier Tech
    ISN
    +4s
  • 3
    Bahrain Victorious
    Bahrain Victorious
    TBV
    +4s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Marc SolerUAE Team Emirates4:15:23h
2Daryl ImpeyIsrael - Premier Tech+4s
3Fred WrightBahrain Victorious+4s
4Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+4s
5Lawson CraddockTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+4s
6Nikias ArndtTeam DSM+4s
7Victor LangellottiBurgos-BH+4s
8Vadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan Team+4s
9Gregor MühlbergerMovistar Team+4s
10Roger AdriáEquipo Kern Pharma+4s
11Fausto MasnadaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+4s
12Jake StewartGroupama - FDJ+3:30m
13Jan BakelantsIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4:18m
14Robert GesinkTeam Jumbo-Visma+5:09m
15Chris HarperTeam Jumbo-Visma+5:09m
16Callum ScotsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+5:09m
17Ander OkamikaBurgos-BH+5:09m
18Lucas HamiltonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+5:09m
19Simon YatesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+5:09m
20Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+5:09m
21Sepp KussTeam Jumbo-Visma+5:09m
22Jesus EzquerraBurgos-BH+5:09m
23Primož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+5:09m
24Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+5:09m
25Enric MasMovistar Team+5:09m
26Carlos CanalEuskaltel - Euskadi+5:09m
27José Manuel Díaz GallegoBurgos-BH+5:09m
28Pavel SivakovIneos Grenadiers+5:09m
29Davide VillellaCofidis+5:09m
30Kenny ElissondeTrek Segafredo+5:09m
31Quentin PacherGroupama - FDJ+5:09m
32Tao Geoghegan HartIneos Grenadiers+5:09m
33Richard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+5:09m
34Jai HindleyBORA-hansgrohe+5:09m
35Julien BernardTrek Segafredo+5:09m
36Carlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+5:09m
37Raúl García PiernaEquipo Kern Pharma+5:09m
38Clément ChampoussinAG2R Citroën Team+5:09m
39José Félix ParraEquipo Kern Pharma+5:09m
40Wout PoelsBahrain Victorious+5:09m
41Rein TaaramäeIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5:09m
42Thymen ArensmanTeam DSM+5:09m
43Gino MäderBahrain Victorious+5:09m
44Harry SweenyLotto Soudal+5:09m
45Juan Pedro LópezTrek Segafredo+5:09m
46Jan PolancUAE Team Emirates+5:09m
47Rémy RochasCofidis+5:09m
48Maxim Van GilsLotto Soudal+5:09m
49Robert StannardAlpecin - Deceuninck+5:09m
50Carl Fredrik HagenIsrael - Premier Tech+5:09m
51Élie GesbertTeam Arkea-Samsic+5:09m
52Louis MeintjesIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5:09m
53Rubén FernándezCofidis+5:09m
54Ben O'ConnorAG2R Citroën Team+5:09m
55Jaakko HänninenAG2R Citroën Team+5:09m
56Luis León SánchezBahrain Victorious+5:09m
57Sam OomenTeam Jumbo-Visma+5:09m
58Mikel LandaBahrain Victorious+5:09m
59Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+5:09m
60Brandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates+5:09m
61Urko BerradeEquipo Kern Pharma+5:09m
62Sergio HiguitaBORA-hansgrohe+5:09m
63Sébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ+5:09m
64Santiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+5:09m
65David De la CruzAstana Qazaqstan Team+5:09m
66João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+5:09m
67Esteban ChavesEF Education-EasyPost+5:09m
68Miguel Ángel LópezAstana Qazaqstan Team+5:09m
69Wilco KeldermanBORA-hansgrohe+5:09m
70Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+5:09m
71Vincenzo NibaliAstana Qazaqstan Team+5:09m
72Remco EvenepoelQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+5:09m
73Domenico PozzovivoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5:09m
74Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+5:09m
75Mark PadunEF Education-EasyPost+5:09m
76Ilan Van WilderQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+5:09m
77Mikel BizkarraEuskaltel - Euskadi+5:09m
78Óscar CabedoBurgos-BH+5:09m
79Juan AysusoUAE Team Emirates+5:09m
80Rigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+5:09m
81Dries DevenynsQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+5:09m
82José HerradaCofidis+5:09m
83Jesus HerradaCofidis+5:09m
84José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+7:03m
85Joan BouEuskaltel - Euskadi+7:03m
86Merhawi KudusEF Education-EasyPost+7:03m
87Matteo FabbroBORA-hansgrohe+7:03m
88Anthony DelaplaceTeam Arkea-Samsic+9:07m
89Luke PlappIneos Grenadiers+9:07m
90Louis VervaekeQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+9:07m
91Ethan HayterIneos Grenadiers+9:21m
92Mikel IturriaEuskaltel - Euskadi+9:47m
93Xandro MeurisseAlpecin - Deceuninck+9:47m
94Jay VineAlpecin - Deceuninck+9:47m
95Edoardo ZambaniniBahrain Victorious+9:47m
96Miles ScotsonGroupama - FDJ+9:47m
97Bruno ArmirailGroupama - FDJ+9:47m
98Luis Ángel MatéEuskaltel - Euskadi+9:47m
99Pieter SerryQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+9:47m
100Bob JungelsAG2R Citroën Team+9:47m
101Julian AlaphilippeQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+9:47m
102Daniel NavarroBurgos-BH+9:47m
103Omer GoldsteinIsrael - Premier Tech+9:47m
104Mark DonovanTeam DSM+9:47m
105Jonathan Klever CaicedoEF Education-EasyPost+9:47m
106Jimmy JanssensAlpecin - Deceuninck+10:32m
107Dylan van BaarleIneos Grenadiers+10:32m
108Cédric BeullensLotto Soudal+10:32m
109Antonio TiberiTrek Segafredo+10:32m
110Vojtěch ŘepaEquipo Kern Pharma+10:32m
111Ibai AzurmendiEuskaltel - Euskadi+10:47m
112Filippo ConcaLotto Soudal+11:39m
113Julius JohansenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+11:39m
114Jonas KochBORA-hansgrohe+11:39m
115Kamil MałeckiLotto Soudal+11:39m
116Dario CataldoTrek Segafredo+11:39m
117Jonas HvidebergTeam DSM+11:39m
118Harold TejadaAstana Qazaqstan Team+11:39m
119Gotzon MartinEuskaltel - Euskadi+13:24m
120Marco BrennerTeam DSM+13:24m
121Pau DelgadoEquipo Kern Pharma+13:24m
122Alessandro De MarchiIsrael - Premier Tech+13:24m
123Nicolas ProdhommeAG2R Citroën Team+13:24m
124Andrea VendrameAG2R Citroën Team+13:24m
125Thibault GuernalecTeam Arkea-Samsic+13:24m
126Patrick BevinIsrael - Premier Tech+13:24m
127Joris NieuwenhuisTeam DSM+13:24m
128Jasha SütterlinBahrain Victorious+13:24m
129Lukasz OwsianTeam Arkea-Samsic+13:24m
130Ben TurnerIneos Grenadiers+13:24m
131Chris FroomeIsrael - Premier Tech+13:24m
132Mike TeunissenTeam Jumbo-Visma+13:24m
133Rohan DennisTeam Jumbo-Visma+13:24m
134Xabier AzparrenEuskaltel - Euskadi+13:24m
135Yevgeniy FedorovAstana Qazaqstan Team+13:24m
136Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+13:24m
137Fabian LienhardGroupama - FDJ+15:03m
138Alex KirschTrek Segafredo+15:05m
139Mads PedersenTrek Segafredo+15:05m
140Tim MerlierAlpecin - Deceuninck+16:47m
141Gianni VermeerschAlpecin - Deceuninck+16:47m
142John DegenkolbTeam DSM+16:47m
143Clément RussoTeam Arkea-Samsic+16:47m
144Nans PetersAG2R Citroën Team+16:47m
145Samuele BattistellaAstana Qazaqstan Team+16:47m
146Mathias JørgensenMovistar Team+16:47m
147Antoine RaugelAG2R Citroën Team+16:47m
148Thomas ChampionCofidis+16:47m
149Jetse BolBurgos-BH+16:47m
150Julius van den BergEF Education-EasyPost+16:47m
151Floris de TierAlpecin - Deceuninck+16:47m
152Itamar EinhornIsrael - Premier Tech+16:47m
153Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+16:47m
154Lionel TaminiauxAlpecin - Deceuninck+16:47m
155Simon GuglielmiTeam Arkea-Samsic+16:47m
156Rémi CavagnaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+16:47m
157Ivo OliveiraUAE Team Emirates+16:47m
158Juan Sebastián MolanoUAE Team Emirates+16:47m
159Ryan MullenBORA-hansgrohe+16:47m
160James ShawEF Education-EasyPost+16:47m
161Kiko GalvánEquipo Kern Pharma+16:47m
162Michael HepburnTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+16:47m
163Pascal AckermannUAE Team Emirates+16:47m
164Daniel McLayTeam Arkea-Samsic+16:47m
165Danny van PoppelBORA-hansgrohe+16:47m
166Luke DurbridgeTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+16:47m
167Kaden GrovesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+16:47m
168Lluís MasMovistar Team+16:47m
169Héctor CarreteroEquipo Kern Pharma+16:47m
170Kelland O'BrienTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+16:47m
171Sam BennettBORA-hansgrohe+16:47m
172Gerben ThijssenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+16:47m
173Henri VandenabeeleTeam DSM+16:47m
174Boy van PoppelIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+16:47m
175Davide CimolaiCofidis+16:47m
176Bryan CoquardCofidis+16:47m
177Jarrad DriznersLotto Soudal+16:47m
178Edoardo AffiniTeam Jumbo-Visma+16:47m
179Jan HirtIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+16:47m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Remco EvenepoelBelgienRemco EvenepoelQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team80:26:59h
2Enric MasSpanienEnric MasMovistar Team+2:02m
3Juan AysusoSpanienJuan AysusoUAE Team Emirates+4:57m
4Miguel Ángel LópezKolumbienMiguel Ángel LópezAstana Qazaqstan Team+5:56m
5João AlmeidaPortugalJoão AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+7:24m
6Thymen ArensmanNiederlandeThymen ArensmanTeam DSM+7:45m
7Carlos RodriguezSpanienCarlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+7:57m
8Ben O'ConnorAustralienBen O'ConnorAG2R Citroën Team+10:30m
9Rigoberto UránKolumbienRigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+11:04m
10Jai HindleyAustralienJai HindleyBORA-hansgrohe+12:01m