Vuelta a España

  • 1. Etappe (MZF)
    19.08.2022
  • 2. Etappe
    20.08.2022
  • 3. Etappe
    21.08.2022
  • 4. Etappe
    23.08.2022
  • 5. Etappe
    24.08.2022
  • 6. Etappe
    25.08.2022
  • 7. Etappe
    26.08.2022
  • 8. Etappe
    27.08.2022
  • 9. Etappe
    28.08.2022
  • 10. Etappe (EZF)
    30.08.2022
  • 11. Etappe
    31.08.2022
  • 12. Etappe
    01.09.2022
  • 13. Etappe
    02.09.2022
  • 14. Etappe
    03.09.2022
  • 15. Etappe
    04.09.2022
  • 16. Etappe
    06.09.2022
  • 17. Etappe
    07.09.2022
  • 18. Etappe
    08.09.2022
  • 19. Etappe
    09.09.2022
  • 20. Etappe
    10.09.2022
  • 21. Etappe
    11.09.2022
  • 1
    Trek Segafredo
    Trek Segafredo
    TFS
    3:19:11h
  • 2
    Bahrain Victorious
    Bahrain Victorious
    TBV
    +0s
  • 3
    Alpecin - Deceuninck
    Alpecin - Deceuninck
    ADC
    +0s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Mads PedersenTrek Segafredo3:19:11h
2Fred WrightBahrain Victorious+0s
3Gianni VermeerschAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
4Ben TurnerIneos Grenadiers+0s
5Mike TeunissenTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
6Jonas KochBORA-hansgrohe+0s
7Omer GoldsteinIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
8Raúl García PiernaEquipo Kern Pharma+0s
9Miguel Ángel LópezAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
10Dylan van BaarleIneos Grenadiers+0s
11Marco BrennerTeam DSM+0s
12Chris HarperTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
13Jan PolancUAE Team Emirates+0s
14Carlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+0s
15Davide VillellaCofidis+0s
16Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+0s
17Luis León SánchezBahrain Victorious+0s
18Harold TejadaAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
19Richard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+0s
20Sam OomenTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
21Jan BakelantsIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
22Simon GuglielmiTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
23Vincenzo NibaliAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
24Lucas HamiltonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+0s
25Miles ScotsonGroupama - FDJ+0s
26Ilan Van WilderQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+0s
27Clément ChampoussinAG2R Citroën Team+0s
28Jesus EzquerraBurgos-BH+0s
29Jai HindleyBORA-hansgrohe+0s
30Antonio TiberiTrek Segafredo+0s
31Urko BerradeEquipo Kern Pharma+0s
32Ben O'ConnorAG2R Citroën Team+0s
33Élie GesbertTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
34Sergio HiguitaBORA-hansgrohe+0s
35Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+0s
36Dries DevenynsQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+0s
37José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+0s
38Enric MasMovistar Team+0s
39Juan AysusoUAE Team Emirates+0s
40Remco EvenepoelQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+0s
41Vadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
42Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+0s
43João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+0s
44Louis MeintjesIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
45Wilco KeldermanBORA-hansgrohe+0s
46Mikel LandaBahrain Victorious+0s
47Rigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+0s
48Sébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ+0s
49Thymen ArensmanTeam DSM+0s
50Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+0s
51Mikel BizkarraEuskaltel - Euskadi+0s
52Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+0s
53Daniel NavarroBurgos-BH+0s
54José Félix ParraEquipo Kern Pharma+0s
55Óscar CabedoBurgos-BH+0s
56Xandro MeurisseAlpecin - Deceuninck+10s
57Gino MäderBahrain Victorious+13s
58Fausto MasnadaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+16s
59Robert GesinkTeam Jumbo-Visma+24s
60Julien BernardTrek Segafredo+25s
61Rohan DennisTeam Jumbo-Visma+32s
62Marc SolerUAE Team Emirates+34s
63Tao Geoghegan HartIneos Grenadiers+38s
64David De la CruzAstana Qazaqstan Team+46s
65Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+46s
66Louis VervaekeQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+1:09m
67Gregor MühlbergerMovistar Team+1:09m
68Kenny ElissondeTrek Segafredo+1:26m
69Carl Fredrik HagenIsrael - Premier Tech+4:58m
70Jasha SütterlinBahrain Victorious+4:58m
71Jonathan Klever CaicedoEF Education-EasyPost+4:58m
72Kiko GalvánEquipo Kern Pharma+4:58m
73Jesus HerradaCofidis+4:58m
74Ibai AzurmendiEuskaltel - Euskadi+4:58m
75Luis Ángel MatéEuskaltel - Euskadi+4:58m
76Rubén FernándezCofidis+4:58m
77Julius JohansenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4:58m
78Rémi CavagnaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+4:58m
79Clément RussoTeam Arkea-Samsic+7:50m
80Nans PetersAG2R Citroën Team+7:50m
81Kamil MałeckiLotto Soudal+7:50m
82Thomas ChampionCofidis+7:50m
83Gotzon MartinEuskaltel - Euskadi+7:50m
84Joris NieuwenhuisTeam DSM+7:50m
85Joan BouEuskaltel - Euskadi+7:50m
86Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+7:50m
87Edoardo ZambaniniBahrain Victorious+7:50m
88Matteo FabbroBORA-hansgrohe+7:50m
89Cédric BeullensLotto Soudal+7:50m
90José Manuel Díaz GallegoBurgos-BH+7:50m
91Fabian LienhardGroupama - FDJ+7:50m
92Jonas HvidebergTeam DSM+7:50m
93Mark PadunEF Education-EasyPost+7:50m
94Lukasz OwsianTeam Arkea-Samsic+7:50m
95Merhawi KudusEF Education-EasyPost+7:50m
96Patrick BevinIsrael - Premier Tech+7:50m
97Ander OkamikaBurgos-BH+7:50m
98Alessandro De MarchiIsrael - Premier Tech+7:50m
99Brandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates+7:50m
100Daryl ImpeyIsrael - Premier Tech+7:50m
101Robert StannardAlpecin - Deceuninck+7:50m
102Bob JungelsAG2R Citroën Team+7:50m
103Mikel IturriaEuskaltel - Euskadi+7:50m
104Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+7:50m
105Nicolas ProdhommeAG2R Citroën Team+12:43m
106Chris FroomeIsrael - Premier Tech+12:43m
107Yevgeniy FedorovAstana Qazaqstan Team+12:43m
108James ShawEF Education-EasyPost+12:43m
109Dario CataldoTrek Segafredo+12:43m
110Ryan MullenBORA-hansgrohe+12:43m
111Antoine RaugelAG2R Citroën Team+12:43m
112Pascal AckermannUAE Team Emirates+12:43m
113Danny van PoppelBORA-hansgrohe+12:43m
114Carlos CanalEuskaltel - Euskadi+12:43m
115Juan Pedro LópezTrek Segafredo+12:43m
116Jetse BolBurgos-BH+12:43m
117Julius van den BergEF Education-EasyPost+12:43m
118Alex KirschTrek Segafredo+12:43m
119Lawson CraddockTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+15:28m
120Michael HepburnTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+15:28m
121Vojtěch ŘepaEquipo Kern Pharma+15:28m
122John DegenkolbTeam DSM+15:28m
123Lluís MasMovistar Team+15:28m
124Luke DurbridgeTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+15:28m
125Kaden GrovesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+15:28m
126Ivo OliveiraUAE Team Emirates+15:28m
127Juan Sebastián MolanoUAE Team Emirates+15:28m
128Davide CimolaiCofidis+15:28m
129Luke PlappIneos Grenadiers+15:28m
130Xabier AzparrenEuskaltel - Euskadi+15:28m
131Daniel McLayTeam Arkea-Samsic+15:28m
132Jimmy JanssensAlpecin - Deceuninck+15:28m
133Tim MerlierAlpecin - Deceuninck+15:28m
134Lionel TaminiauxAlpecin - Deceuninck+15:28m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Remco EvenepoelBelgienRemco EvenepoelQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team80:26:59h
2Enric MasSpanienEnric MasMovistar Team+2:02m
3Juan AysusoSpanienJuan AysusoUAE Team Emirates+4:57m
4Miguel Ángel LópezKolumbienMiguel Ángel LópezAstana Qazaqstan Team+5:56m
5João AlmeidaPortugalJoão AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+7:24m
6Thymen ArensmanNiederlandeThymen ArensmanTeam DSM+7:45m
7Carlos RodriguezSpanienCarlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+7:57m
8Ben O'ConnorAustralienBen O'ConnorAG2R Citroën Team+10:30m
9Rigoberto UránKolumbienRigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+11:04m
10Jai HindleyAustralienJai HindleyBORA-hansgrohe+12:01m