Vuelta a España

  • 1. Etappe (MZF)
    19.08.2022
  • 2. Etappe
    20.08.2022
  • 3. Etappe
    21.08.2022
  • 4. Etappe
    23.08.2022
  • 5. Etappe
    24.08.2022
  • 6. Etappe
    25.08.2022
  • 7. Etappe
    26.08.2022
  • 8. Etappe
    27.08.2022
  • 9. Etappe
    28.08.2022
  • 10. Etappe (EZF)
    30.08.2022
  • 11. Etappe
    31.08.2022
  • 12. Etappe
    01.09.2022
  • 13. Etappe
    02.09.2022
  • 14. Etappe
    03.09.2022
  • 15. Etappe
    04.09.2022
  • 16. Etappe
    06.09.2022
  • 17. Etappe
    07.09.2022
  • 18. Etappe
    08.09.2022
  • 19. Etappe
    09.09.2022
  • 20. Etappe
    10.09.2022
  • 21. Etappe
    11.09.2022
  • 1
    Ineos Grenadiers
    Ineos Grenadiers
    IGD
    4:38:26h
  • 2
    BORA-hansgrohe
    BORA-hansgrohe
    BOH
    +9s
  • 3
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAD
    +24s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Richard CarapazIneos Grenadiers4:38:26h
2Wilco KeldermanBORA-hansgrohe+9s
3Marc SolerUAE Team Emirates+24s
4Jan PolancUAE Team Emirates+26s
5Marco BrennerTeam DSM+34s
6Élie GesbertTeam Arkea-Samsic+56s
7Jay VineAlpecin - Deceuninck+1:12m
8Carl Fredrik HagenIsrael - Premier Tech+1:23m
9James ShawEF Education-EasyPost+3:04m
10Matteo FabbroBORA-hansgrohe+3:17m
11Jan BakelantsIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4:02m
12José Manuel Díaz GallegoBurgos-BH+5:01m
13Edoardo ZambaniniBahrain Victorious+5:01m
14Jonathan Klever CaicedoEF Education-EasyPost+5:07m
15Remco EvenepoelQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+7:39m
16Enric MasMovistar Team+7:39m
17Primož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+7:39m
18Juan AysusoUAE Team Emirates+7:39m
19Miguel Ángel LópezAstana Qazaqstan Team+7:45m
20Clément ChampoussinAG2R Citroën Team+7:45m
21Carlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+7:50m
22Tao Geoghegan HartIneos Grenadiers+8:07m
23João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+8:12m
24Thymen ArensmanTeam DSM+8:14m
25David De la CruzAstana Qazaqstan Team+8:35m
26Ben O'ConnorAG2R Citroën Team+8:35m
27Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+9:02m
28Gianni VermeerschAlpecin - Deceuninck+9:10m
29Carlos CanalEuskaltel - Euskadi+9:11m
30Jai HindleyBORA-hansgrohe+9:11m
31Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+9:11m
32Rigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+9:18m
33Rein TaaramäeIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+9:22m
34Louis MeintjesIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+9:22m
35Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+9:22m
36Daniel NavarroBurgos-BH+11:05m
37Óscar CabedoBurgos-BH+11:05m
38Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+11:05m
39Mark PadunEF Education-EasyPost+11:24m
40Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+11:44m
41Mikel IturriaEuskaltel - Euskadi+12:42m
42José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+13:11m
43Sergio HiguitaBORA-hansgrohe+13:29m
44Mike TeunissenTeam Jumbo-Visma+14:25m
45Mikel LandaBahrain Victorious+14:41m
46Luis León SánchezBahrain Victorious+14:41m
47Domenico PozzovivoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+14:41m
48José Félix ParraEquipo Kern Pharma+14:41m
49Vadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan Team+14:41m
50Omer GoldsteinIsrael - Premier Tech+15:00m
51Antonio TiberiTrek Segafredo+15:02m
52Ilan Van WilderQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+15:09m
53Lawson CraddockTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+17:19m
54Jonas HvidebergTeam DSM+17:34m
55Patrick BevinIsrael - Premier Tech+17:34m
56Sébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ+19:37m
57Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+19:37m
58Louis VervaekeQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+19:37m
59Chris HarperTeam Jumbo-Visma+19:37m
60Sam OomenTeam Jumbo-Visma+19:37m
61Mikel BizkarraEuskaltel - Euskadi+19:37m
62Lukasz OwsianTeam Arkea-Samsic+19:41m
63Raúl García PiernaEquipo Kern Pharma+20:15m
64Maxim Van GilsLotto Soudal+20:30m
65Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+20:30m
66Gregor MühlbergerMovistar Team+20:30m
67Dylan van BaarleIneos Grenadiers+21:13m
68Thomas ChampionCofidis+21:47m
69Quentin PacherGroupama - FDJ+22:59m
70Robert GesinkTeam Jumbo-Visma+23:48m
71Rohan DennisTeam Jumbo-Visma+23:48m
72Bob JungelsAG2R Citroën Team+23:59m
73Ryan MullenBORA-hansgrohe+24:01m
74Samuele BattistellaAstana Qazaqstan Team+24:09m
75Harold TejadaAstana Qazaqstan Team+24:09m
76Lionel TaminiauxAlpecin - Deceuninck+24:16m
77Filippo ConcaLotto Soudal+24:45m
78Ivo OliveiraUAE Team Emirates+25:29m
79Ibai AzurmendiEuskaltel - Euskadi+26:05m
80Luis Ángel MatéEuskaltel - Euskadi+26:05m
81Rubén FernándezCofidis+26:05m
82Vojtěch ŘepaEquipo Kern Pharma+26:05m
83Esteban ChavesEF Education-EasyPost+26:05m
84Nicolas ProdhommeAG2R Citroën Team+26:05m
85Nans PetersAG2R Citroën Team+26:05m
86Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+26:05m
87Bruno ArmirailGroupama - FDJ+26:05m
88Vincenzo NibaliAstana Qazaqstan Team+26:05m
89Jetse BolBurgos-BH+26:05m
90Xandro MeurisseAlpecin - Deceuninck+26:05m
91Ben TurnerIneos Grenadiers+26:05m
92Merhawi KudusEF Education-EasyPost+26:05m
93Julien BernardTrek Segafredo+26:05m
94Brandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates+26:05m
95Luke PlappIneos Grenadiers+26:05m
96Jesus HerradaCofidis+26:05m
97Jasha SütterlinBahrain Victorious+26:05m
98Juan Pedro LópezTrek Segafredo+26:05m
99Davide VillellaCofidis+27:24m
100Fausto MasnadaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+28:30m
101Joan BouEuskaltel - Euskadi+29:01m
102Kiko GalvánEquipo Kern Pharma+29:01m
103Cédric BeullensLotto Soudal+29:01m
104Kamil MałeckiLotto Soudal+29:01m
105John DegenkolbTeam DSM+29:01m
106Daryl ImpeyIsrael - Premier Tech+29:01m
107Antoine RaugelAG2R Citroën Team+29:01m
108Chris FroomeIsrael - Premier Tech+29:01m
109Jesus EzquerraBurgos-BH+29:01m
110Robert StannardAlpecin - Deceuninck+29:01m
111Urko BerradeEquipo Kern Pharma+29:01m
112Gotzon MartinEuskaltel - Euskadi+29:01m
113Xabier AzparrenEuskaltel - Euskadi+29:01m
114Jimmy JanssensAlpecin - Deceuninck+29:01m
115Michael HepburnTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+29:01m
116Lucas HamiltonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+29:01m
117Luke DurbridgeTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+29:01m
118Kaden GrovesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+29:01m
119Jonas KochBORA-hansgrohe+29:01m
120Ander OkamikaBurgos-BH+29:01m
121Thibault GuernalecTeam Arkea-Samsic+29:01m
122Pascal AckermannUAE Team Emirates+29:01m
123Fabian LienhardGroupama - FDJ+29:01m
124Gino MäderBahrain Victorious+29:01m
125Tim MerlierAlpecin - Deceuninck+29:01m
126Fred WrightBahrain Victorious+29:01m
127Alessandro De MarchiIsrael - Premier Tech+29:01m
128Julius JohansenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+29:01m
129Juan Sebastián MolanoUAE Team Emirates+29:01m
130Joris NieuwenhuisTeam DSM+29:14m
131Rémi CavagnaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+29:21m
132Simon GuglielmiTeam Arkea-Samsic+30:29m
133Clément RussoTeam Arkea-Samsic+30:29m
134Bryan CoquardCofidis+32:40m
135Davide CimolaiCofidis+32:40m
136Danny van PoppelBORA-hansgrohe+33:01m
137Dries DevenynsQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+33:01m
138Yevgeniy FedorovAstana Qazaqstan Team+33:01m
139Daniel McLayTeam Arkea-Samsic+33:01m
140Lluís MasMovistar Team+33:01m
141Julius van den BergEF Education-EasyPost+33:01m
142Miles ScotsonGroupama - FDJ+33:01m
143Mads PedersenTrek Segafredo+33:08m
144Alex KirschTrek Segafredo+33:08m
145Dario CataldoTrek Segafredo+33:08m
146Kenny ElissondeTrek Segafredo+33:08m
147Kelland O'BrienTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+33:08m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Remco EvenepoelBelgienRemco EvenepoelQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team80:26:59h
2Enric MasSpanienEnric MasMovistar Team+2:02m
3Juan AysusoSpanienJuan AysusoUAE Team Emirates+4:57m
4Miguel Ángel LópezKolumbienMiguel Ángel LópezAstana Qazaqstan Team+5:56m
5João AlmeidaPortugalJoão AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+7:24m
6Thymen ArensmanNiederlandeThymen ArensmanTeam DSM+7:45m
7Carlos RodriguezSpanienCarlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+7:57m
8Ben O'ConnorAustralienBen O'ConnorAG2R Citroën Team+10:30m
9Rigoberto UránKolumbienRigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+11:04m
10Jai HindleyAustralienJai HindleyBORA-hansgrohe+12:01m