Vuelta a España

  • 1. Etappe (MZF)
    19.08.2022
  • 2. Etappe
    20.08.2022
  • 3. Etappe
    21.08.2022
  • 4. Etappe
    23.08.2022
  • 5. Etappe
    24.08.2022
  • 6. Etappe
    25.08.2022
  • 7. Etappe
    26.08.2022
  • 8. Etappe
    27.08.2022
  • 9. Etappe
    28.08.2022
  • 10. Etappe (EZF)
    30.08.2022
  • 11. Etappe
    31.08.2022
  • 12. Etappe
    01.09.2022
  • 13. Etappe
    02.09.2022
  • 14. Etappe
    03.09.2022
  • 15. Etappe
    04.09.2022
  • 16. Etappe
    06.09.2022
  • 17. Etappe
    07.09.2022
  • 18. Etappe
    08.09.2022
  • 19. Etappe
    09.09.2022
  • 20. Etappe
    10.09.2022
  • 21. Etappe
    11.09.2022
  • 1
    Trek Segafredo
    Trek Segafredo
    TFS
    4:45:29h
  • 2
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAD
    +0s
  • 3
    BORA-hansgrohe
    BORA-hansgrohe
    BOH
    +0s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Mads PedersenTrek Segafredo4:45:29h
2Pascal AckermannUAE Team Emirates+0s
3Danny van PoppelBORA-hansgrohe+0s
4Fred WrightBahrain Victorious+0s
5Quentin PacherGroupama - FDJ+8s
6Samuele BattistellaAstana Qazaqstan Team+8s
7Cédric BeullensLotto Soudal+8s
8Clément RussoTeam Arkea-Samsic+8s
9Jesus EzquerraBurgos-BH+8s
10Julius van den BergEF Education-EasyPost+8s
11Joris NieuwenhuisTeam DSM+8s
12Bryan CoquardCofidis+8s
13Carlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+8s
14Jan BakelantsIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+8s
15Juan AysusoUAE Team Emirates+8s
16Rigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+8s
17Miguel Ángel LópezAstana Qazaqstan Team+8s
18Enric MasMovistar Team+8s
19Clément ChampoussinAG2R Citroën Team+8s
20Sam OomenTeam Jumbo-Visma+8s
21Edoardo ZambaniniBahrain Victorious+8s
22Thymen ArensmanTeam DSM+8s
23Fabian LienhardGroupama - FDJ+8s
24Merhawi KudusEF Education-EasyPost+8s
25Omer GoldsteinIsrael - Premier Tech+8s
26Ben O'ConnorAG2R Citroën Team+8s
27João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+8s
28Jai HindleyBORA-hansgrohe+8s
29Louis MeintjesIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+8s
30Jan PolancUAE Team Emirates+8s
31David De la CruzAstana Qazaqstan Team+8s
32Alex KirschTrek Segafredo+19s
33Dylan van BaarleIneos Grenadiers+37s
34Mike TeunissenTeam Jumbo-Visma+47s
35Primož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
36Jetse BolBurgos-BH+53s
37Óscar CabedoBurgos-BH+53s
38José Félix ParraEquipo Kern Pharma+53s
39Rein TaaramäeIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+53s
40Vadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan Team+53s
41Luis León SánchezBahrain Victorious+53s
42Vincenzo NibaliAstana Qazaqstan Team+53s
43Tim MerlierAlpecin - Deceuninck+56s
44Xabier AzparrenEuskaltel - Euskadi+56s
45José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+59s
46Urko BerradeEquipo Kern Pharma+1:24m
47Gianni VermeerschAlpecin - Deceuninck+1:36m
48Kenny ElissondeTrek Segafredo+1:43m
49Ryan MullenBORA-hansgrohe+1:43m
50Michael HepburnTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+1:43m
51Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+1:43m
52Sébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ+1:43m
53Nans PetersAG2R Citroën Team+1:43m
54Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+1:43m
55Miles ScotsonGroupama - FDJ+1:43m
56Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+1:43m
57Wilco KeldermanBORA-hansgrohe+1:43m
58John DegenkolbTeam DSM+1:43m
59Tao Geoghegan HartIneos Grenadiers+1:43m
60Ilan Van WilderQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+1:43m
61Lionel TaminiauxAlpecin - Deceuninck+1:43m
62Carl Fredrik HagenIsrael - Premier Tech+1:43m
63Ivo OliveiraUAE Team Emirates+1:43m
64Élie GesbertTeam Arkea-Samsic+2:13m
65Lukasz OwsianTeam Arkea-Samsic+2:13m
66Lawson CraddockTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+2:13m
67Julius JohansenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2:25m
68Xandro MeurisseAlpecin - Deceuninck+2:26m
69Gotzon MartinEuskaltel - Euskadi+2:28m
70Yevgeniy FedorovAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:30m
71Kiko GalvánEquipo Kern Pharma+2:32m
72Juan Sebastián MolanoUAE Team Emirates+2:35m
73Sergio HiguitaBORA-hansgrohe+2:35m
74Daniel McLayTeam Arkea-Samsic+2:37m
75Simon GuglielmiTeam Arkea-Samsic+2:37m
76Julien BernardTrek Segafredo+2:37m
77Patrick BevinIsrael - Premier Tech+2:37m
78Davide CimolaiCofidis+2:37m
79Joan BouEuskaltel - Euskadi+2:37m
80Jasha SütterlinBahrain Victorious+2:41m
81Mikel LandaBahrain Victorious+2:41m
82Bob JungelsAG2R Citroën Team+2:41m
83Raúl García PiernaEquipo Kern Pharma+2:41m
84Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+8s
85Nicolas ProdhommeAG2R Citroën Team+2:41m
86Jonathan Klever CaicedoEF Education-EasyPost+2:41m
87Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+2:53m
88Dries DevenynsQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+2:57m
89Robert GesinkTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:59m
90Vojtěch ŘepaEquipo Kern Pharma+2:59m
91Rohan DennisTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:59m
92Chris HarperTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:59m
93Harold TejadaAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:59m
94Luis Ángel MatéEuskaltel - Euskadi+3:05m
95Juan Pedro LópezTrek Segafredo+3:05m
96Brandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates+3:08m
97Remco EvenepoelQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+8s
98Rémi CavagnaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+3:10m
99Fausto MasnadaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+3:10m
100Davide VillellaCofidis+3:10m
101Lluís MasMovistar Team+3:10m
102Carlos CanalEuskaltel - Euskadi+3:10m
103Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+3:10m
104Gino MäderBahrain Victorious+3:19m
105Antoine RaugelAG2R Citroën Team+3:30m
106James ShawEF Education-EasyPost+3:33m
107Louis VervaekeQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+3:43m
108Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+3:45m
109Ben TurnerIneos Grenadiers+3:45m
110Marco BrennerTeam DSM+3:45m
111Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+3:45m
112Matteo FabbroBORA-hansgrohe+3:45m
113Jay VineAlpecin - Deceuninck+3:45m
114Jimmy JanssensAlpecin - Deceuninck+3:52m
115Luke PlappIneos Grenadiers+3:58m
116Gregor MühlbergerMovistar Team+4:02m
117Mikel BizkarraEuskaltel - Euskadi+4:02m
118Mikel IturriaEuskaltel - Euskadi+4:02m
119Jonas HvidebergTeam DSM+4:02m
120Mark PadunEF Education-EasyPost+4:02m
121Bruno ArmirailGroupama - FDJ+4:02m
122Robert StannardAlpecin - Deceuninck+4:17m
123Marc SolerUAE Team Emirates+5:12m
124Chris FroomeIsrael - Premier Tech+5:12m
125Antonio TiberiTrek Segafredo+5:12m
126José Manuel Díaz GallegoBurgos-BH+5:12m
127Daniel NavarroBurgos-BH+5:12m
128Ibai AzurmendiEuskaltel - Euskadi+5:12m
129Richard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+5:12m
130Rubén FernándezCofidis+5:12m
131Jesus HerradaCofidis+5:12m
132Lucas HamiltonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+5:15m
133Kaden GrovesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+5:15m
134Alessandro De MarchiIsrael - Premier Tech+5:48m
135Jonas KochBORA-hansgrohe+5:56m
136Kamil MałeckiLotto Soudal+6:05m
137Luke DurbridgeTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+6:07m
138Filippo ConcaLotto Soudal+6:25m
139Ander OkamikaBurgos-BH+6:35m
140Dario CataldoTrek Segafredo+6:35m
141Daryl ImpeyIsrael - Premier Tech+7:53m
142Thomas ChampionCofidis+7:53m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Remco EvenepoelBelgienRemco EvenepoelQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team80:26:59h
2Enric MasSpanienEnric MasMovistar Team+2:02m
3Juan AysusoSpanienJuan AysusoUAE Team Emirates+4:57m
4Miguel Ángel LópezKolumbienMiguel Ángel LópezAstana Qazaqstan Team+5:56m
5João AlmeidaPortugalJoão AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+7:24m
6Thymen ArensmanNiederlandeThymen ArensmanTeam DSM+7:45m
7Carlos RodriguezSpanienCarlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+7:57m
8Ben O'ConnorAustralienBen O'ConnorAG2R Citroën Team+10:30m
9Rigoberto UránKolumbienRigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+11:04m
10Jai HindleyAustralienJai HindleyBORA-hansgrohe+12:01m