Vuelta a España

  • 1. Etappe (MZF)
    19.08.2022
  • 2. Etappe
    20.08.2022
  • 3. Etappe
    21.08.2022
  • 4. Etappe
    23.08.2022
  • 5. Etappe
    24.08.2022
  • 6. Etappe
    25.08.2022
  • 7. Etappe
    26.08.2022
  • 8. Etappe
    27.08.2022
  • 9. Etappe
    28.08.2022
  • 10. Etappe (EZF)
    30.08.2022
  • 11. Etappe
    31.08.2022
  • 12. Etappe
    01.09.2022
  • 13. Etappe
    02.09.2022
  • 14. Etappe
    03.09.2022
  • 15. Etappe
    04.09.2022
  • 16. Etappe
    06.09.2022
  • 17. Etappe
    07.09.2022
  • 18. Etappe
    08.09.2022
  • 19. Etappe
    09.09.2022
  • 20. Etappe
    10.09.2022
  • 21. Etappe
    11.09.2022
  • 1
    Team DSM
    Team DSM
    DSM
    4:17:17h
  • 2
    Movistar Team
    Movistar Team
    MOV
    +1:23m
  • 3
    Astana Qazaqstan Team
    Astana Qazaqstan Team
    AST
    +1:25m

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Thymen ArensmanTeam DSM4:17:17h
2Enric MasMovistar Team+1:23m
3Miguel Ángel LópezAstana Qazaqstan Team+1:25m
4Jay VineAlpecin - Deceuninck+1:30m
5Primož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:44m
6Ben O'ConnorAG2R Citroën Team+1:44m
7Juan AysusoUAE Team Emirates+1:55m
8Jai HindleyBORA-hansgrohe+1:55m
9Louis MeintjesIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1:55m
10Remco EvenepoelQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+1:59m
11João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+2:10m
12Rigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+2:33m
13Marc SolerUAE Team Emirates+3:10m
14Carlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+3:29m
15David De la CruzAstana Qazaqstan Team+4:33m
16Rein TaaramäeIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5:33m
17Richard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+6:18m
18Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+6:57m
19Jan PolancUAE Team Emirates+6:57m
20Sébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ+6:57m
21Mikel LandaBahrain Victorious+7:00m
22Gino MäderBahrain Victorious+7:05m
23Louis VervaekeQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+8:00m
24José Félix ParraEquipo Kern Pharma+9:50m
25Xandro MeurisseAlpecin - Deceuninck+9:50m
26Óscar CabedoBurgos-BH+10:06m
27Chris HarperTeam Jumbo-Visma+10:19m
28Sergio HiguitaBORA-hansgrohe+10:42m
29Wilco KeldermanBORA-hansgrohe+10:42m
30Mikel BizkarraEuskaltel - Euskadi+10:42m
31Vadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan Team+10:42m
32Gregor MühlbergerMovistar Team+10:42m
33Edoardo ZambaniniBahrain Victorious+10:56m
34Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+11:16m
35Antonio TiberiTrek Segafredo+11:53m
36Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+12:50m
37Xabier AzparrenEuskaltel - Euskadi+12:53m
38Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+13:11m
39Élie GesbertTeam Arkea-Samsic+13:11m
40Harold TejadaAstana Qazaqstan Team+14:36m
41Luis León SánchezBahrain Victorious+15:20m
42Rubén FernándezCofidis+15:20m
43Sam OomenTeam Jumbo-Visma+15:50m
44Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+16:25m
45Robert GesinkTeam Jumbo-Visma+16:46m
46Lawson CraddockTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+17:33m
47Urko BerradeEquipo Kern Pharma+18:04m
48Simon GuglielmiTeam Arkea-Samsic+18:36m
49Ander OkamikaBurgos-BH+18:53m
50Luis Ángel MatéEuskaltel - Euskadi+18:53m
51Ibai AzurmendiEuskaltel - Euskadi+18:53m
52Carl Fredrik HagenIsrael - Premier Tech+18:53m
53Omer GoldsteinIsrael - Premier Tech+18:53m
54Daniel NavarroBurgos-BH+18:53m
55Vojtěch ŘepaEquipo Kern Pharma+18:53m
56Bob JungelsAG2R Citroën Team+18:53m
57Raúl García PiernaEquipo Kern Pharma+18:53m
58Ilan Van WilderQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+20:43m
59Vincenzo NibaliAstana Qazaqstan Team+20:43m
60Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+20:43m
61Jan BakelantsIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+20:43m
62Fausto MasnadaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+20:45m
63Davide VillellaCofidis+21:25m
64Ben TurnerIneos Grenadiers+22:32m
65Dylan van BaarleIneos Grenadiers+22:32m
66Tao Geoghegan HartIneos Grenadiers+22:32m
67Jesus HerradaCofidis+22:51m
68Rohan DennisTeam Jumbo-Visma+22:51m
69Esteban ChavesEF Education-EasyPost+22:51m
70Nans PetersAG2R Citroën Team+24:02m
71Thomas ChampionCofidis+24:02m
72Nicolas ProdhommeAG2R Citroën Team+24:02m
73José Manuel Díaz GallegoBurgos-BH+24:02m
74Patrick BevinIsrael - Premier Tech+24:02m
75Jetse BolBurgos-BH+24:02m
76Brandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates+24:02m
77José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+24:02m
78Carlos CanalEuskaltel - Euskadi+24:02m
79Gotzon MartinEuskaltel - Euskadi+24:02m
80Pascal AckermannUAE Team Emirates+24:02m
81Jimmy JanssensAlpecin - Deceuninck+24:02m
82Quentin PacherGroupama - FDJ+24:09m
83Robert StannardAlpecin - Deceuninck+25:15m
84Cédric BeullensLotto Soudal+25:35m
85Jonas HvidebergTeam DSM+26:16m
86Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+27:10m
87Filippo ConcaLotto Soudal+27:36m
88Matteo FabbroBORA-hansgrohe+27:36m
89Jesus EzquerraBurgos-BH+27:36m
90Mark PadunEF Education-EasyPost+27:36m
91Merhawi KudusEF Education-EasyPost+27:36m
92Fred WrightBahrain Victorious+27:36m
93Gianni VermeerschAlpecin - Deceuninck+27:57m
94Bryan CoquardCofidis+30:25m
95Kamil MałeckiLotto Soudal+32:22m
96Joan BouEuskaltel - Euskadi+32:22m
97Daryl ImpeyIsrael - Premier Tech+32:22m
98Chris FroomeIsrael - Premier Tech+32:22m
99Lukasz OwsianTeam Arkea-Samsic+32:22m
100Maxim Van GilsLotto Soudal+32:22m
101Mikel IturriaEuskaltel - Euskadi+32:22m
102Jonathan Klever CaicedoEF Education-EasyPost+32:22m
103Joris NieuwenhuisTeam DSM+32:22m
104Lucas HamiltonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+32:22m
105Michael HepburnTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+32:22m
106Luke PlappIneos Grenadiers+32:22m
107Luke DurbridgeTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+32:22m
108Jasha SütterlinBahrain Victorious+32:22m
109Alessandro De MarchiIsrael - Premier Tech+32:22m
110Jonas KochBORA-hansgrohe+32:22m
111Clément ChampoussinAG2R Citroën Team+32:22m
112Kaden GrovesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+32:31m
113Rémi CavagnaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+32:35m
114Dries DevenynsQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+32:54m
115Miles ScotsonGroupama - FDJ+35:38m
116Juan Pedro LópezTrek Segafredo+35:38m
117Ivo OliveiraUAE Team Emirates+35:38m
118Kiko GalvánEquipo Kern Pharma+35:38m
119Julius JohansenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+35:38m
120Juan Sebastián MolanoUAE Team Emirates+35:38m
121Mike TeunissenTeam Jumbo-Visma+35:38m
122Lluís MasMovistar Team+35:38m
123Clément RussoTeam Arkea-Samsic+35:38m
124Julius van den BergEF Education-EasyPost+35:38m
125James ShawEF Education-EasyPost+35:38m
126Danny van PoppelBORA-hansgrohe+35:38m
127Ryan MullenBORA-hansgrohe+35:38m
128Yevgeniy FedorovAstana Qazaqstan Team+35:38m
129John DegenkolbTeam DSM+35:38m
130Tim MerlierAlpecin - Deceuninck+35:38m
131Marco BrennerTeam DSM+35:38m
132Daniel McLayTeam Arkea-Samsic+35:38m
133Antoine RaugelAG2R Citroën Team+35:38m
134Samuele BattistellaAstana Qazaqstan Team+35:38m
135Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+35:38m
136Davide CimolaiCofidis+35:38m
137Bruno ArmirailGroupama - FDJ+35:38m
138Fabian LienhardGroupama - FDJ+35:38m
139Kenny ElissondeTrek Segafredo+35:38m
140Julien BernardTrek Segafredo+35:38m
141Mads PedersenTrek Segafredo+35:38m
142Alex KirschTrek Segafredo+35:38m
143Lionel TaminiauxAlpecin - Deceuninck+35:38m
144Dario CataldoTrek Segafredo+37:33m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Remco EvenepoelBelgienRemco EvenepoelQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team80:26:59h
2Enric MasSpanienEnric MasMovistar Team+2:02m
3Juan AysusoSpanienJuan AysusoUAE Team Emirates+4:57m
4Miguel Ángel LópezKolumbienMiguel Ángel LópezAstana Qazaqstan Team+5:56m
5João AlmeidaPortugalJoão AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+7:24m
6Thymen ArensmanNiederlandeThymen ArensmanTeam DSM+7:45m
7Carlos RodriguezSpanienCarlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+7:57m
8Ben O'ConnorAustralienBen O'ConnorAG2R Citroën Team+10:30m
9Rigoberto UránKolumbienRigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+11:04m
10Jai HindleyAustralienJai HindleyBORA-hansgrohe+12:01m