Vuelta a España

  • 1. Etappe (MZF)
    19.08.2022
  • 2. Etappe
    20.08.2022
  • 3. Etappe
    21.08.2022
  • 4. Etappe
    23.08.2022
  • 5. Etappe
    24.08.2022
  • 6. Etappe
    25.08.2022
  • 7. Etappe
    26.08.2022
  • 8. Etappe
    27.08.2022
  • 9. Etappe
    28.08.2022
  • 10. Etappe (EZF)
    30.08.2022
  • 11. Etappe
    31.08.2022
  • 12. Etappe
    01.09.2022
  • 13. Etappe
    02.09.2022
  • 14. Etappe
    03.09.2022
  • 15. Etappe
    04.09.2022
  • 16. Etappe
    06.09.2022
  • 17. Etappe
    07.09.2022
  • 18. Etappe
    08.09.2022
  • 19. Etappe
    09.09.2022
  • 20. Etappe
    10.09.2022
  • 21. Etappe
    11.09.2022
  • 1
    Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
    Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
    QST
    80:26:59h
  • 2
    Movistar Team
    Movistar Team
    MOV
    +2:02m
  • 3
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAD
    +4:57m

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Remco EvenepoelQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team80:26:59h
2Enric MasMovistar Team+2:02m
3Juan AysusoUAE Team Emirates+4:57m
4Miguel Ángel LópezAstana Qazaqstan Team+5:56m
5João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+7:24m
6Thymen ArensmanTeam DSM+7:45m
7Carlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+7:57m
8Ben O'ConnorAG2R Citroën Team+10:30m
9Rigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+11:04m
10Jai HindleyBORA-hansgrohe+12:01m
11Louis MeintjesIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+15:41m
12Jan PolancUAE Team Emirates+21:39m
13Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+25:39m
14Richard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+29:19m
15Mikel LandaBahrain Victorious+44:13m
16Luis León SánchezBahrain Victorious+45:49m
17Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+46:20m
18Wilco KeldermanBORA-hansgrohe+48:37m
19Tao Geoghegan HartIneos Grenadiers+49:11m
20Gino MäderBahrain Victorious+52:25m
21David De la CruzAstana Qazaqstan Team+1:00:15h
22Óscar CabedoBurgos-BH+1:00:54h
23Sergio HiguitaBORA-hansgrohe+1:01:23h
24Sébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ+1:01:39h
25Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+1:04:31h
26José Félix ParraEquipo Kern Pharma+1:05:02h
27Marc SolerUAE Team Emirates+1:17:08h
28Mikel BizkarraEuskaltel - Euskadi+1:20:34h
29Jan BakelantsIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1:21:33h
30Sam OomenTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:22:43h
31Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+1:23:20h
32Clément ChampoussinAG2R Citroën Team+1:24:39h
33Chris HarperTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:25:40h
34Carl Fredrik HagenIsrael - Premier Tech+1:26:35h
35Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+1:28:33h
36Edoardo ZambaniniBahrain Victorious+1:31:40h
37Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+1:31:42h
38Vadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan Team+1:35:03h
39Xandro MeurisseAlpecin - Deceuninck+1:42:47h
40Ilan Van WilderQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+1:45:24h
41Robert GesinkTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:47:49h
42Élie GesbertTeam Arkea-Samsic+1:55:17h
43José Manuel Díaz GallegoBurgos-BH+1:55:36h
44Daniel NavarroBurgos-BH+2:04:57h
45Vincenzo NibaliAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:05:45h
46Mark PadunEF Education-EasyPost+2:14:34h
47Raúl García PiernaEquipo Kern Pharma+2:15:48h
48José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+2:17:50h
49Dylan van BaarleIneos Grenadiers+2:18:25h
50Gregor MühlbergerMovistar Team+2:25:08h
51Bob JungelsAG2R Citroën Team+2:30:17h
52Rohan DennisTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:30:38h
53Davide VillellaCofidis+2:31:31h
54Matteo FabbroBORA-hansgrohe+2:32:05h
55Lawson CraddockTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+2:32:14h
56Jesus HerradaCofidis+2:35:06h
57Fausto MasnadaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+2:38:11h
58Louis VervaekeQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+2:38:29h
59Rubén FernándezCofidis+2:39:15h
60Simon GuglielmiTeam Arkea-Samsic+2:40:00h
61Nans PetersAG2R Citroën Team+2:43:45h
62Luis Ángel MatéEuskaltel - Euskadi+2:44:52h
63Omer GoldsteinIsrael - Premier Tech+2:51:38h
64Kenny ElissondeTrek Segafredo+3:00:24h
65Harold TejadaAstana Qazaqstan Team+3:01:54h
66Urko BerradeEquipo Kern Pharma+3:06:38h
67Fred WrightBahrain Victorious+3:07:51h
68Jesus EzquerraBurgos-BH+3:09:07h
69Jonathan Klever CaicedoEF Education-EasyPost+3:10:33h
70Brandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates+3:13:18h
71Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+3:14:22h
72Ben TurnerIneos Grenadiers+3:15:34h
73Nicolas ProdhommeAG2R Citroën Team+3:16:03h
74Marco BrennerTeam DSM+3:19:54h
75Patrick BevinIsrael - Premier Tech+3:20:37h
76Gotzon MartinEuskaltel - Euskadi+3:22:03h
77Vojtěch ŘepaEquipo Kern Pharma+3:27:42h
78Lucas HamiltonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+3:28:54h
79Merhawi KudusEF Education-EasyPost+3:30:00h
80Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+3:33:27h
81Robert StannardAlpecin - Deceuninck+3:33:44h
82Gianni VermeerschAlpecin - Deceuninck+3:42:48h
83Joan BouEuskaltel - Euskadi+3:43:14h
84Carlos CanalEuskaltel - Euskadi+3:43:36h
85Jasha SütterlinBahrain Victorious+3:44:28h
86Ibai AzurmendiEuskaltel - Euskadi+3:48:06h
87James ShawEF Education-EasyPost+3:48:57h
88Julien BernardTrek Segafredo+3:51:02h
89Jetse BolBurgos-BH+3:51:27h
90Lukasz OwsianTeam Arkea-Samsic+3:51:50h
91Mike TeunissenTeam Jumbo-Visma+3:52:29h
92Antonio TiberiTrek Segafredo+3:52:58h
93Mikel IturriaEuskaltel - Euskadi+3:57:28h
94Xabier AzparrenEuskaltel - Euskadi+3:59:57h
95Luke PlappIneos Grenadiers+4:00:04h
96Ander OkamikaBurgos-BH+4:01:39h
97Juan Pedro LópezTrek Segafredo+4:03:39h
98Thomas ChampionCofidis+4:07:57h
99Jonas KochBORA-hansgrohe+4:08:48h
100Dries DevenynsQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+4:09:15h
101Daryl ImpeyIsrael - Premier Tech+4:10:52h
102Mads PedersenTrek Segafredo+4:14:48h
103Alessandro De MarchiIsrael - Premier Tech+4:16:06h
104Rémi CavagnaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+4:16:33h
105Kiko GalvánEquipo Kern Pharma+4:16:50h
106Joris NieuwenhuisTeam DSM+4:19:29h
107Jimmy JanssensAlpecin - Deceuninck+4:23:20h
108Cédric BeullensLotto Soudal+4:25:23h
109Miles ScotsonGroupama - FDJ+4:27:35h
110Jonas HvidebergTeam DSM+4:33:12h
111Pascal AckermannUAE Team Emirates+4:33:23h
112Luke DurbridgeTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+4:35:38h
113Kaden GrovesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+4:38:00h
114Chris FroomeIsrael - Premier Tech+4:39:31h
115Antoine RaugelAG2R Citroën Team+4:41:39h
116Clément RussoTeam Arkea-Samsic+4:42:15h
117Dario CataldoTrek Segafredo+4:48:07h
118Michael HepburnTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+4:48:17h
119Alex KirschTrek Segafredo+4:50:17h
120Daniel McLayTeam Arkea-Samsic+4:50:41h
121Danny van PoppelBORA-hansgrohe+4:51:49h
122Fabian LienhardGroupama - FDJ+4:53:56h
123Yevgeniy FedorovAstana Qazaqstan Team+4:54:32h
124John DegenkolbTeam DSM+4:56:40h
125Kamil MałeckiLotto Soudal+5:00:05h
126Juan Sebastián MolanoUAE Team Emirates+5:09:31h
127Lionel TaminiauxAlpecin - Deceuninck+5:11:20h
128Ryan MullenBORA-hansgrohe+5:13:47h
129Julius JohansenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5:14:17h
130Julius van den BergEF Education-EasyPost+5:15:43h
131Ivo OliveiraUAE Team Emirates+5:19:55h
132Tim MerlierAlpecin - Deceuninck+5:21:23h
133Lluís MasMovistar Team+5:27:42h
134Davide CimolaiCofidis+5:31:26h

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Remco EvenepoelBelgienRemco EvenepoelQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team80:26:59h
2Enric MasSpanienEnric MasMovistar Team+2:02m
3Juan AysusoSpanienJuan AysusoUAE Team Emirates+4:57m
4Miguel Ángel LópezKolumbienMiguel Ángel LópezAstana Qazaqstan Team+5:56m
5João AlmeidaPortugalJoão AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+7:24m
6Thymen ArensmanNiederlandeThymen ArensmanTeam DSM+7:45m
7Carlos RodriguezSpanienCarlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+7:57m
8Ben O'ConnorAustralienBen O'ConnorAG2R Citroën Team+10:30m
9Rigoberto UránKolumbienRigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+11:04m
10Jai HindleyAustralienJai HindleyBORA-hansgrohe+12:01m