Tour de France

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Geraint ThomasGrossbritannienGeraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers83:17:13h
2Tom DumoulinNiederlandeTom DumoulinTeam DSM+1:51m
3Chris FroomeGrossbritannienChris FroomeIneos Grenadiers+2:24m
4Primož RogličSlowenienPrimož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+3:22m
5Steven KruijswijkNiederlandeSteven KruijswijkTeam Jumbo-Visma+6:08m
6Romain BardetFrankreichRomain BardetAg2r+6:57m
7Mikel LandaSpanienMikel LandaMovistar Team+7:37m
8Daniel MartinIrlandDaniel MartinUAE Team Emirates+9:05m
9Ilnur ZakarinRusslandIlnur ZakarinTeam Katusha Alpecin+12:37m
10Nairo Quintana RojasKolumbienNairo Quintana RojasMovistar Team+14:18m
11Bob JungelsLuxemburgBob JungelsQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+16:32m
12Jakob FuglsangDänemarkJakob FuglsangAstana Qazaqstan Team+19:46m
13Pierre-Roger LatourFrankreichPierre-Roger LatourAg2r+22:13m
14Alejandro ValverdeSpanienAlejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+27:26m
15Egan BernalKolumbienEgan BernalIneos Grenadiers+27:52m
16Tanel KangertEstlandTanel KangertAstana Qazaqstan Team+34:52m
17Warren BarguilFrankreichWarren BarguilTeam Arkea-Samsic+37:06m
18Domenico PozzovivoItalienDomenico PozzovivoBahrain Victorious+39:08m
19Rafał MajkaPolenRafał MajkaBORA-hansgrohe+39:57m
20Damiano CarusoItalienDamiano CarusoBMC Racing Team+42:31m
21Guillaume MartinFrankreichGuillaume MartinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+44:18m
22Jon IzaguirreSpanienJon IzaguirreBahrain Victorious+46:36m
23Mikel NieveSpanienMikel NieveTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+49:19m
24Gorka IzaguirreSpanienGorka IzaguirreBahrain Victorious+50:02m
25Simon GeschkeDeutschlandSimon GeschkeTeam DSM+50:15m
26Bauke MollemaNiederlandeBauke MollemaTrek Segafredo+1:06:33h
27Pierre RollandFrankreichPierre RollandEF Education-EasyPost+1:09:09h
28Greg Van AvermaetBelgienGreg Van AvermaetBMC Racing Team+1:10:14h
29Adam YatesGrossbritannienAdam YatesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+1:17:35h
30Lilian CalmejaneFrankreichLilian CalmejaneTotalEnergies+1:18:09h
31Robert GesinkNiederlandeRobert GesinkTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:21:13h
32Tejay van GarderenUSATejay van GarderenBMC Racing Team+1:23:05h
33Julian AlaphilippeFrankreichJulian AlaphilippeQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+1:28:08h
34David GauduFrankreichDavid GauduGroupama - FDJ+1:30:01h
35Julien BernardFrankreichJulien BernardTrek Segafredo+1:34:12h
36Antwan TolhoekNiederlandeAntwan TolhoekTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:38:34h
37Daniel Felipe MartínezKolumbienDaniel Felipe MartínezEF Education-EasyPost+1:38:38h
38Rudy MolardFrankreichRudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+1:47:36h
39Sylvain ChavanelFrankreichSylvain ChavanelTotalEnergies+1:47:47h
40Kristijan DurasekKroatienKristijan DurasekUAE Team Emirates+1:48:06h
41Arthur VichotFrankreichArthur VichotGroupama - FDJ+1:51:19h
42Maxime BouetFrankreichMaxime BouetTeam Arkea-Samsic+1:58:08h
43Nicolas EdetFrankreichNicolas EdetCofidis+1:58:54h
44Michael ValgrenDänemarkMichael ValgrenAstana Qazaqstan Team+1:59:20h
45Daniel NavarroSpanienDaniel NavarroCofidis+2:00:32h
46Daryl ImpeySüdafrikaDaryl ImpeyTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+2:00:53h
47Jesus HerradaSpanienJesus HerradaCofidis+2:01:52h
48Amael MoinardFrankreichAmael MoinardTeam Arkea-Samsic+2:03:20h
49Michał KwiatkowskiPolenMichał KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers+2:05:29h
50Andrey AmadorCosta RicaAndrey AmadorMovistar Team+2:05:38h
51Laurens Ten DamNiederlandeLaurens Ten DamTeam DSM+2:06:22h
52Søren Kragh AndersenDänemarkSøren Kragh AndersenTeam DSM+2:06:23h
53Stefan KüngSchweizStefan KüngBMC Racing Team+2:07:14h
54Thomas DegandBelgienThomas DegandIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2:09:54h
55Matthias FrankSchweizMatthias FrankAg2r+2:10:29h
56Jesper HansenDänemarkJesper HansenAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:10:33h
57Omar FraileSpanienOmar FraileAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:10:59h
58Wout PoelsNiederlandeWout PoelsIneos Grenadiers+2:13:23h
59Tom Jelte SlagterNiederlandeTom Jelte SlagterTeam Qhubeka Assos+2:13:58h
60Franco PellizottiItalienFranco PellizottiBahrain Victorious+2:17:32h
61Pavel KochetkovRusslandPavel KochetkovTeam Katusha Alpecin+2:17:52h
62Marc SolerSpanienMarc SolerMovistar Team+2:18:51h
63Jasper StuyvenBelgienJasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo+2:20:24h
64Marco MinnaardNiederlandeMarco MinnaardIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2:20:31h
65Thomas De GendtBelgienThomas De GendtLotto Soudal+2:24:41h
66Oliver NaesenBelgienOliver NaesenAg2r+2:29:36h
67Nikias ArndtDeutschlandNikias ArndtTeam DSM+2:32:02h
68Magnus CortDänemarkMagnus CortAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:32:26h
69Jhon Darwin Atapuma HurtadoKolumbienJhon Darwin Atapuma HurtadoUAE Team Emirates+2:35:47h
70Jonathan CastroviejoSpanienJonathan CastroviejoIneos Grenadiers+2:36:06h
71Peter SaganSlowakeiPeter SaganBORA-hansgrohe+2:38:08h
72Chad HagaUSAChad HagaTeam DSM+2:39:40h
73Romain SicardFrankreichRomain SicardTotalEnergies+2:42:53h
74Tobias LudvigssonSchwedenTobias LudvigssonGroupama - FDJ+2:45:40h
75Julien VermoteBelgienJulien VermoteTeam Qhubeka Assos+2:45:57h
76Gregor MühlbergerÖsterreichGregor MühlbergerBORA-hansgrohe+2:46:13h
77Imanol ErvitiSpanienImanol ErvitiMovistar Team+2:47:46h
78Koen De KortNiederlandeKoen De KortTrek Segafredo+2:48:29h
79Ian BoswellUSAIan BoswellTeam Katusha Alpecin+2:51:47h
80Yves LampaertBelgienYves LampaertQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+2:52:37h
81Paul MartensDeutschlandPaul MartensTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:52:46h
82Toms SkujiņšLettlandToms SkujiņšTrek Segafredo+2:53:41h
83Silvan DillierSchweizSilvan DillierAg2r+2:55:15h
84Edvald Boasson HagenNorwegenEdvald Boasson HagenTeam Qhubeka Assos+2:57:00h
85Anthony PerezFrankreichAnthony PerezCofidis+2:58:56h
86Élie GesbertFrankreichÉlie GesbertTeam Arkea-Samsic+3:00:48h
87Nils PolittDeutschlandNils PolittTeam Katusha Alpecin+3:00:54h
88Edward TheunsBelgienEdward TheunsTeam DSM+3:02:15h
89Thomas BoudatFrankreichThomas BoudatTotalEnergies+3:04:07h
90Michael SchärSchweizMichael SchärBMC Racing Team+3:04:14h
91Yoann OffredoFrankreichYoann OffredoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3:04:27h
92Marcus BurghardtDeutschlandMarcus BurghardtBORA-hansgrohe+3:04:48h
93Jerome CousinFrankreichJerome CousinTotalEnergies+3:05:34h
94Pawel PoljanskiPolenPawel PoljanskiBORA-hansgrohe+3:07:14h
95Andrea PasqualonItalienAndrea PasqualonIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3:09:34h
96Kévin LedanoisFrankreichKévin LedanoisTeam Arkea-Samsic+3:11:55h
97Dion SmithNeuseelandDion SmithIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3:12:24h
98Laurent PichonFrankreichLaurent PichonTeam Arkea-Samsic+3:12:46h
99Florian VachonFrankreichFlorian VachonTeam Arkea-Samsic+3:13:47h
100Simon ClarkeAustralienSimon ClarkeEF Education-EasyPost+3:15:40h
101Julien SimonFrankreichJulien SimonCofidis+3:15:55h
102Kristjan KorenSlowenienKristjan KorenBahrain Victorious+3:16:54h
103Tomasz MarczyńskiPolenTomasz MarczyńskiLotto Soudal+3:19:10h
104Daniele BennatiItalienDaniele BennatiMovistar Team+3:19:22h
105Romain HardyFrankreichRomain HardyTeam Arkea-Samsic+3:19:49h
106Rory SutherlandAustralienRory SutherlandUAE Team Emirates+3:21:22h
107Simon GerransAustralienSimon GerransBMC Racing Team+3:21:37h
108Sonny ColbrelliItalienSonny ColbrelliBahrain Victorious+3:21:55h
109Matthew HaymanAustralienMatthew HaymanTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+3:21:55h
110Reinardt Janse van RensburgSüdafrikaReinardt Janse van RensburgTeam Qhubeka Assos+3:24:25h
111John DegenkolbDeutschlandJohn DegenkolbTrek Segafredo+3:26:35h
112Daniel OssItalienDaniel OssBORA-hansgrohe+3:32:29h
113Michael GoglÖsterreichMichael GoglTrek Segafredo+3:32:54h
114Alexander KristoffNorwegenAlexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates+3:33:33h
115Sep VanmarckeBelgienSep VanmarckeEF Education-EasyPost+3:34:17h
116Anthony TurgisFrankreichAnthony TurgisCofidis+3:36:11h
117Michael HepburnAustralienMichael HepburnTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+3:36:30h
118Luke DurbridgeAustralienLuke DurbridgeTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+3:37:21h
119Niki TerpstraNiederlandeNiki TerpstraQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+3:37:30h
120Fabien GrellierFrankreichFabien GrellierTotalEnergies+3:37:56h
121Jack BauerNeuseelandJack BauerTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+3:39:02h
122Maciej BodnarPolenMaciej BodnarBORA-hansgrohe+3:39:20h
123Guillaume Van KeirsbulckBelgienGuillaume Van KeirsbulckIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3:40:30h
124Christophe LaporteFrankreichChristophe LaporteCofidis+3:41:55h
125Heinrich HausslerAustralienHeinrich HausslerBahrain Victorious+3:42:24h
126Marco MarcatoItalienMarco MarcatoUAE Team Emirates+3:42:54h
127Olivier Le GacFrankreichOlivier Le GacGroupama - FDJ+3:49:03h
128Luke RoweGrossbritannienLuke RoweIneos Grenadiers+3:50:55h
129Tom ScullyNeuseelandTom ScullyEF Education-EasyPost+3:50:59h
130Dimitri ClaeysBelgienDimitri ClaeysCofidis+3:51:15h
131Timothy DupontBelgienTimothy DupontIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3:51:16h
132Lukas PöstlbergerÖsterreichLukas PöstlbergerBORA-hansgrohe+3:56:53h
133Oliviero TroiaItalienOliviero TroiaUAE Team Emirates+3:57:02h
134Ramon SinkeldamNiederlandeRamon SinkeldamGroupama - FDJ+3:58:01h
135Maximiliano RichezeArgentinienMaximiliano RichezeQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+3:58:58h
136Taylor PhinneyUSATaylor PhinneyEF Education-EasyPost+3:59:07h
137Timo RoosenNiederlandeTimo RoosenTeam Jumbo-Visma+4:01:05h
138Roberto FerrariItalienRoberto FerrariUAE Team Emirates+4:01:34h
139Amund Grøndahl JansenNorwegenAmund Grøndahl JansenTeam Jumbo-Visma+4:02:04h
140Damien GaudinFrankreichDamien GaudinTotalEnergies+4:02:07h
141Arnaud DémareFrankreichArnaud DémareGroupama - FDJ+4:08:18h
142Jasper De BuystBelgienJasper De BuystLotto Soudal+4:08:54h
143Jay Robert ThomsonSüdafrikaJay Robert ThomsonTeam Qhubeka Assos+4:09:49h
144Jacopo GuarnieriItalienJacopo GuarnieriGroupama - FDJ+4:12:29h
145Lawson CraddockUSALawson CraddockEF Education-EasyPost+4:34:19h

Kalender

RundeDatumSieger
1. Etappe07.07.2018 11:00F. Gaviria
2. Etappe08.07.2018 13:10P. Sagan
3. Etappe (MZF)09.07.2018 15:10BMC
4. Etappe10.07.2018 13:05F. Gaviria
5. Etappe11.07.2018 12:20P. Sagan
6. Etappe12.07.2018 13:05D. Martin
7. Etappe13.07.2018 12:05D. Groenewegen
8. Etappe14.07.2018 11:35D. Groenewegen
9. Etappe15.07.2018 12:35J. Degenkolb
10. Etappe17.07.2018 13:15J. Alaphilippe
11. Etappe18.07.2018 14:00G. Thomas
12. Etappe19.07.2018 12:10G. Thomas
13. Etappe20.07.2018 13:35P. Sagan
14. Etappe21.07.2018 13:05O. Fraile
15. Etappe22.07.2018 13:10M. Cort
16. Etappe24.07.2018 11:30J. Alaphilippe
17. Etappe25.07.2018 15:15N. Quintana Rojas
18. Etappe26.07.2018 13:55A. Démare
19. Etappe27.07.2018 12:05P. Roglič
20. Etappe (EZF)28.07.2018 12:00T. Dumoulin
21. Etappe29.07.2018 16:15A. Kristoff