Tour de France

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Chris FroomeGrossbritannienChris FroomeIneos Grenadiers86:20:55h
2Rigoberto UránKolumbienRigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+54s
3Romain BardetFrankreichRomain BardetAG2R Citroën Team+2:20m
4Mikel LandaSpanienMikel LandaIneos Grenadiers+2:21m
5Fabio AruItalienFabio AruAstana Qazaqstan Team+3:05m
6Daniel MartinIrlandDaniel MartinQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+4:42m
7Simon YatesGrossbritannienSimon YatesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+6:14m
8Louis MeintjesSüdafrikaLouis MeintjesUAE Team Emirates+8:20m
9Alberto ContadorSpanienAlberto ContadorTrek Segafredo+8:49m
10Warren BarguilFrankreichWarren BarguilTeam DSM+9:25m
11Damiano CarusoItalienDamiano CarusoBMC Racing Team+14:48m
12Nairo Quintana RojasKolumbienNairo Quintana RojasMovistar Team+15:28m
13Alexis VuillermozFrankreichAlexis VuillermozAG2R Citroën Team+24:38m
14Mikel NieveSpanienMikel NieveIneos Grenadiers+25:28m
15Emanuel BuchmannDeutschlandEmanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+33:21m
16Brice FeilluFrankreichBrice FeilluTeam Arkea-Samsic+36:46m
17Bauke MollemaNiederlandeBauke MollemaTrek Segafredo+37:43m
18Carlos Alberto Betancourt GomezKolumbienCarlos Alberto Betancourt GomezMovistar Team+37:47m
19Serge PauwelsBelgienSerge PauwelsTeam Qhubeka Assos+39:36m
20Tiesj BenootBelgienTiesj BenootLotto Soudal+42:04m
21Tony GallopinFrankreichTony GallopinLotto Soudal+42:39m
22Jan BakelantsBelgienJan BakelantsAG2R Citroën Team+50:04m
23Guillaume MartinFrankreichGuillaume MartinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+53:52m
24Roman KreuzigerTschechienRoman KreuzigerTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+59:58m
25Sylvain ChavanelFrankreichSylvain ChavanelTotalEnergies+1:04:22h
26Romain HardyFrankreichRomain HardyTeam Arkea-Samsic+1:12:51h
27Daniel NavarroSpanienDaniel NavarroCofidis+1:15:26h
28Sergio HenaoKolumbienSergio HenaoIneos Grenadiers+1:16:32h
29Pierre-Roger LatourFrankreichPierre-Roger LatourAG2R Citroën Team+1:18:45h
30Matthias FrankSchweizMatthias FrankAG2R Citroën Team+1:21:16h
31Robert KiserlovskiKroatienRobert KiserlovskiTeam Katusha Alpecin+1:25:25h
32Amael MoinardFrankreichAmael MoinardBMC Racing Team+1:32:02h
33Nicolas RocheIrlandNicolas RocheBMC Racing Team+1:32:35h
34Thomas DegandBelgienThomas DegandIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1:34:02h
35Lilian CalmejaneFrankreichLilian CalmejaneTotalEnergies+1:35:16h
36Rudy MolardFrankreichRudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+1:35:55h
37Ben GastauerLuxemburgBen GastauerAG2R Citroën Team+1:38:33h
38Primož RogličSlowenienPrimož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:44:41h
39Diego UlissiItalienDiego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+1:45:23h
40Marco MinnaardNiederlandeMarco MinnaardIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1:48:11h
41Jhon Darwin Atapuma HurtadoKolumbienJhon Darwin Atapuma HurtadoUAE Team Emirates+1:50:31h
42Pierre-Luc PérichonFrankreichPierre-Luc PérichonTeam Arkea-Samsic+1:57:29h
43Nathan BrownUSANathan BrownEF Education-EasyPost+1:57:52h
44Andrey ZeitsKasachstanAndrey ZeitsAstana Qazaqstan Team+1:59:09h
45Janez BrajkovicSlowenienJanez BrajkovicBahrain Victorious+2:00:38h
46Jarlinson PantanoKolumbienJarlinson PantanoTrek Segafredo+2:01:30h
47Daryl ImpeySüdafrikaDaryl ImpeyTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+2:01:59h
48Cyril GautierFrankreichCyril GautierAG2R Citroën Team+2:03:24h
49Andrew TalanskyUSAAndrew TalanskyEF Education-EasyPost+2:03:27h
50Kristijan DurasekKroatienKristijan DurasekUAE Team Emirates+2:04:53h
51Thomas De GendtBelgienThomas De GendtLotto Soudal+2:05:36h
52Haimar Zubeldia AgirreSpanienHaimar Zubeldia AgirreTrek Segafredo+2:06:30h
53Gianluca BrambillaItalienGianluca BrambillaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+2:06:57h
54Pierre RollandFrankreichPierre RollandEF Education-EasyPost+2:11:54h
55Maxime BouetFrankreichMaxime BouetTeam Arkea-Samsic+2:13:23h
56Luis Ángel MatéSpanienLuis Ángel MatéCofidis+2:15:28h
57Michał KwiatkowskiPolenMichał KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers+2:17:48h
58Greg Van AvermaetBelgienGreg Van AvermaetBMC Racing Team+2:19:14h
59Jens KeukeleireBelgienJens KeukeleireTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+2:22:26h
60Jonathan CastroviejoSpanienJonathan CastroviejoMovistar Team+2:22:44h
61Michael ValgrenDänemarkMichael ValgrenAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:25:36h
62Esteban ChavesKolumbienEsteban ChavesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+2:27:34h
63Oliver NaesenBelgienOliver NaesenAG2R Citroën Team+2:28:02h
64Simon GeschkeDeutschlandSimon GeschkeTeam DSM+2:28:57h
65Eduardo SepulvedaArgentinienEduardo SepulvedaTeam Arkea-Samsic+2:31:05h
66Romain SicardFrankreichRomain SicardTotalEnergies+2:33:24h
67Laurens Ten DamNiederlandeLaurens Ten DamTeam DSM+2:34:56h
68Axel DomontFrankreichAxel DomontAG2R Citroën Team+2:35:33h
69Michael MatthewsAustralienMichael MatthewsTeam DSM+2:36:36h
70Koen De KortNiederlandeKoen De KortTrek Segafredo+2:38:33h
71Alexey LutsenkoKasachstanAlexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:39:10h
72Michael SchärSchweizMichael SchärBMC Racing Team+2:41:54h
73Tsgabu GrmayÄthiopienTsgabu GrmayBahrain Victorious+2:42:15h
74Tiago MachadoPortugalTiago MachadoTeam Katusha Alpecin+2:43:36h
75Maurits LammertinkNiederlandeMaurits LammertinkTeam Katusha Alpecin+2:44:01h
76Nicolas EdetFrankreichNicolas EdetCofidis+2:45:11h
77Dylan van BaarleNiederlandeDylan van BaarleEF Education-EasyPost+2:47:11h
78Edvald Boasson HagenNorwegenEdvald Boasson HagenTeam Qhubeka Assos+2:48:12h
79Stefan KüngSchweizStefan KüngBMC Racing Team+2:49:17h
80Pawel PoljanskiPolenPawel PoljanskiBORA-hansgrohe+2:53:42h
81Danilo WyssSchweizDanilo WyssBMC Racing Team+2:53:51h
82Paul MartensDeutschlandPaul MartensTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:54:14h
83Ben SwiftGrossbritannienBen SwiftUAE Team Emirates+2:54:48h
84Nikias ArndtDeutschlandNikias ArndtTeam DSM+2:54:54h
85Élie GesbertFrankreichÉlie GesbertTeam Arkea-Samsic+2:55:13h
86Simon ClarkeAustralienSimon ClarkeEF Education-EasyPost+2:55:27h
87Andrey AmadorCosta RicaAndrey AmadorMovistar Team+2:56:43h
88Damien HowsonAustralienDamien HowsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+2:56:57h
89Angelo TulikFrankreichAngelo TulikTotalEnergies+2:57:05h
90Alberto BettiolItalienAlberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+2:57:56h
91Thomas VoecklerFrankreichThomas VoecklerTotalEnergies+2:58:51h
92Imanol ErvitiSpanienImanol ErvitiMovistar Team+3:00:21h
93Bakhtiyar KozhatayevKasachstanBakhtiyar KozhatayevAstana Qazaqstan Team+3:04:11h
94Jay McCarthyAustralienJay McCarthyBORA-hansgrohe+3:05:13h
95Nils PolittDeutschlandNils PolittTeam Katusha Alpecin+3:05:52h
96Marco MarcatoItalienMarco MarcatoUAE Team Emirates+3:05:53h
97Jesus HerradaSpanienJesus HerradaMovistar Team+3:06:05h
98Michael AlbasiniSchweizMichael AlbasiniTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+3:06:55h
99Alessandro De MarchiItalienAlessandro De MarchiBMC Racing Team+3:07:25h
100Pieter VanspeybrouckBelgienPieter VanspeybrouckIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3:09:38h
101Tony MartinDeutschlandTony MartinTeam Katusha Alpecin+3:10:18h
102Zdeněk ŠtybarTschechienZdeněk ŠtybarQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+3:12:12h
103Florian VachonFrankreichFlorian VachonTeam Arkea-Samsic+3:13:10h
104Daniele BennatiItalienDaniele BennatiMovistar Team+3:13:44h
105Jack BauerNeuseelandJack BauerQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+3:15:13h
106Perrig QuemeneurFrankreichPerrig QuemeneurTotalEnergies+3:15:40h
107Scott ThwaitesGrossbritannienScott ThwaitesTeam Qhubeka Assos+3:16:28h
108Jasha SütterlinDeutschlandJasha SütterlinMovistar Team+3:17:53h
109Yukiya ArashiroJapanYukiya ArashiroBahrain Victorious+3:18:16h
110Yoann OffredoFrankreichYoann OffredoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3:20:50h
111Matteo BonoItalienMatteo BonoUAE Team Emirates+3:20:59h
112Vasil KiryienkaBelarusVasil KiryienkaIneos Grenadiers+3:21:15h
113Adam HansenAustralienAdam HansenLotto Soudal+3:22:31h
114Patrick BevinNeuseelandPatrick BevinEF Education-EasyPost+3:23:00h
115Dmitriy GruzdevKasachstanDmitriy GruzdevAstana Qazaqstan Team+3:24:42h
116Maciej BodnarPolenMaciej BodnarBORA-hansgrohe+3:26:58h
117Julien SimonFrankreichJulien SimonCofidis+3:29:21h
118Reinardt Janse van RensburgSüdafrikaReinardt Janse van RensburgTeam Qhubeka Assos+3:30:54h
119Javier Moreno BazanSpanienJavier Moreno BazanBahrain Victorious+3:32:06h
120Andriy GrivkoUkraineAndriy GrivkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+3:32:14h
121John DegenkolbDeutschlandJohn DegenkolbTrek Segafredo+3:35:14h
122Sonny ColbrelliItalienSonny ColbrelliBahrain Victorious+3:36:22h
123Lars Ytting BakDänemarkLars Ytting BakLotto Soudal+3:37:04h
124Dion SmithNeuseelandDion SmithIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3:39:24h
125Laurent PichonFrankreichLaurent PichonTeam Arkea-Samsic+3:39:45h
126Adrien PetitFrankreichAdrien PetitTotalEnergies+3:41:34h
127Vegard Stake LaengenNorwegenVegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates+3:41:52h
128Cyril LemoineFrankreichCyril LemoineCofidis+3:43:45h
129Mike TeunissenNiederlandeMike TeunissenTeam DSM+3:43:52h
130Alexander KristoffNorwegenAlexander KristoffTeam Katusha Alpecin+3:45:40h
131Marcus BurghardtDeutschlandMarcus BurghardtBORA-hansgrohe+3:45:57h
132Frederik BackaertBelgienFrederik BackaertIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3:46:36h
133Christophe LaporteFrankreichChristophe LaporteCofidis+3:46:47h
134Yohann GenéFrankreichYohann GenéTotalEnergies+3:47:08h
135Markel IrizarSpanienMarkel IrizarTrek Segafredo+3:47:10h
136Jürgen RoelandtsBelgienJürgen RoelandtsLotto Soudal+3:47:20h
137Andrea PasqualonItalienAndrea PasqualonIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3:51:18h
138Nacer BouhanniFrankreichNacer BouhanniCofidis+3:51:29h
139Julien VermoteBelgienJulien VermoteQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+3:52:54h
140Thomas BoudatFrankreichThomas BoudatTotalEnergies+3:53:08h
141Stephen CummingsGrossbritannienStephen CummingsTeam Qhubeka Assos+3:53:10h
142Roy CurversNiederlandeRoy CurversTeam DSM+3:53:38h
143Grega BoleSlowenienGrega BoleBahrain Victorious+3:55:29h
144Christian KneesDeutschlandChristian KneesIneos Grenadiers+3:55:31h
145Rick ZabelDeutschlandRick ZabelTeam Katusha Alpecin+3:55:48h
146Michael GoglÖsterreichMichael GoglTrek Segafredo+3:59:06h
147Guillaume Van KeirsbulckBelgienGuillaume Van KeirsbulckIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3:59:48h
148Ramon SinkeldamNiederlandeRamon SinkeldamTeam DSM+4:01:54h
149André GreipelDeutschlandAndré GreipelLotto Soudal+4:02:54h
150Reto HollensteinSchweizReto HollensteinTeam Katusha Alpecin+4:03:45h
151Matthew HaymanAustralienMatthew HaymanTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+4:05:17h
152Davide CimolaiItalienDavide CimolaiGroupama - FDJ+4:06:15h
153Bernhard EiselÖsterreichBernhard EiselTeam Qhubeka Assos+4:10:18h
154Fabio SabatiniItalienFabio SabatiniQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+4:10:25h
155Marco HallerÖsterreichMarco HallerTeam Katusha Alpecin+4:13:50h
156Dylan GroenewegenNiederlandeDylan GroenewegenTeam Jumbo-Visma+4:16:02h
157Albert TimmerNiederlandeAlbert TimmerTeam DSM+4:16:21h
158Olivier Le GacFrankreichOlivier Le GacGroupama - FDJ+4:17:21h
159Taylor PhinneyUSATaylor PhinneyEF Education-EasyPost+4:18:15h
160Borut BozicSlowenienBorut BozicBahrain Victorious+4:18:41h
161Florian SénéchalFrankreichFlorian SénéchalCofidis+4:19:17h
162Jacobus VenterSüdafrikaJacobus VenterTeam Qhubeka Assos+4:20:16h
163Dimitri ClaeysBelgienDimitri ClaeysCofidis+4:25:01h
164Robert WagnerDeutschlandRobert WagnerTeam Jumbo-Visma+4:25:12h
165Rüdiger SeligDeutschlandRüdiger SeligBORA-hansgrohe+4:26:43h
166Tom LeezerNiederlandeTom LeezerTeam Jumbo-Visma+4:32:21h
167Luke RoweGrossbritannienLuke RoweIneos Grenadiers+4:35:52h

Kalender

RundeDatumSieger
1. Etappe (EZF)01.07.2017 15:15G. Thomas
2. Etappe02.07.2017 12:30M. Kittel
3. Etappe03.07.2017 12:25P. Sagan
4. Etappe04.07.2017 12:20A. Démare
5. Etappe05.07.2017 13:20F. Aru
6. Etappe06.07.2017 12:25M. Kittel
7. Etappe07.07.2017 12:20M. Kittel
8. Etappe08.07.2017 12:25L. Calmejane
9. Etappe09.07.2017 11:55R. Urán
10. Etappe11.07.2017 13:25M. Kittel
11. Etappe12.07.2017 13:05M. Kittel
12. Etappe13.07.2017 11:10R. Bardet
13. Etappe14.07.2017 14:45W. Barguil
14. Etappe15.07.2017 13:20M. Matthews
15. Etappe16.07.2017 13:10B. Mollema
16. Etappe18.07.2017 13:40M. Matthews
17. Etappe19.07.2017 12:20P. Roglič
18. Etappe20.07.2017 12:55W. Barguil
19. Etappe21.07.2017 12:30E. Boasson Hagen
20. Etappe (EZF)22.07.2017 13:45M. Bodnar
21. Etappe23.07.2017 16:50D. Groenewegen