Tour de France

  • 1. Etappe
    01.07.2022 16:00
  • 2. Etappe
    02.07.2022 12:35
  • 3. Etappe
    03.07.2022 13:15
  • 4. Etappe
    05.07.2022 13:30
  • 5. Etappe
    06.07.2022 14:00
  • 6. Etappe
    07.07.2022 12:15
  • 7. Etappe
    08.07.2022 13:15
  • 8. Etappe
    09.07.2022 13:20
  • 9. Etappe
    10.07.2022 12:45
  • 10. Etappe
    12.07.2022 13:40
  • 11. Etappe
    13.07.2022 12:30
  • 12. Etappe
    14.07.2022 13:20
  • 13. Etappe
    15.07.2022 13:20
  • 14. Etappe
    16.07.2022 12:30
  • 15. Etappe
    17.07.2022 13:15
  • 16. Etappe
    19.07.2022 12:40
  • 17. Etappe
    20.07.2022 13:25
  • 18. Etappe
    21.07.2022 13:40
  • 19. Etappe
    22.07.2022 13:10
  • 20. Etappe
    23.07.2022 13:05
  • 21. Etappe
    24.07.2022 16:45
  • 1
    Ineos Grenadiers
    Ineos Grenadiers
    IGD
    4:55:24h
  • 2
    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
    IWG
    +48s
  • 3
    Israel - Premier Tech
    Israel - Premier Tech
    ISN
    +2:06m

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Thomas PidcockIneos Grenadiers4:55:24h
2Louis MeintjesIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+48s
3Chris FroomeIsrael - Premier Tech+2:06m
4Neilson PowlessEF Education-EasyPost+2:29m
5Tadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates+3:23m
6Jonas VingegaardTeam Jumbo-Visma+3:23m
7Geraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+3:23m
8Enric MasMovistar Team+3:26m
9Sepp KussTeam Jumbo-Visma+3:26m
10Giulio CicconeTrek Segafredo+3:32m
11Romain BardetTeam DSM+3:42m
12Adam YatesIneos Grenadiers+4:01m
13David GauduGroupama - FDJ+4:17m
14Nairo Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+4:44m
15Steven KruijswijkTeam Jumbo-Visma+4:46m
16Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+5:29m
17Bob JungelsAG2R Citroën Team+6:06m
18Aleksandr VlasovBORA-hansgrohe+6:06m
19Valentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ+7:29m
20Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+7:29m
21Rafał MajkaUAE Team Emirates+7:46m
22Anthony PerezCofidis+9:52m
23Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+10:06m
24Andrea BagioliQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+10:39m
25Luis León SánchezBahrain Victorious+10:39m
26Patrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+11:06m
27Primož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+11:06m
28Sebastian SchönbergerB&B Hotels p/b KTM+11:16m
29Joe DombrowskiAstana Qazaqstan Team+12:16m
30Bauke MollemaTrek Segafredo+12:16m
31Damiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+12:16m
32Kevin GenietsGroupama - FDJ+12:16m
33Nicholas SchultzTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+13:19m
34Simone VelascoAstana Qazaqstan Team+13:38m
35Dylan TeunsBahrain Victorious+14:12m
36Tony GallopinTrek Segafredo+14:12m
37Silvan DillierAlpecin - Deceuninck+14:48m
38Gregor MühlbergerMovistar Team+14:48m
39Marc SolerUAE Team Emirates+15:09m
40Christopher HamiltonTeam DSM+15:35m
41Andrey ZeitsAstana Qazaqstan Team+16:07m
42Martijn TusveldTeam DSM+16:07m
43Lukasz OwsianTeam Arkea-Samsic+16:31m
44Gorka IzaguirreMovistar Team+17:39m
45Jon IzaguirreCofidis+17:39m
46Michael StorerGroupama - FDJ+17:39m
47Wout van AertTeam Jumbo-Visma+18:25m
48Andreas LeknessundTeam DSM+19:06m
49Jakob FuglsangIsrael - Premier Tech+19:40m
50Hugo HouleIsrael - Premier Tech+19:40m
51Daniel Felipe MartínezIneos Grenadiers+19:40m
52Simon ClarkeIsrael - Premier Tech+19:40m
53Dylan van BaarleIneos Grenadiers+19:40m
54Filippo GannaIneos Grenadiers+19:40m
55Matteo JorgensonMovistar Team+19:40m
56Georg ZimmermannIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+21:35m
57Tiesj BenootTeam Jumbo-Visma+21:56m
58Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+22:17m
59Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+22:27m
60Guy NivIsrael - Premier Tech+22:27m
61Pierre RollandB&B Hotels p/b KTM+22:29m
62Antoine DuchesneGroupama - FDJ+22:38m
63Andrea PasqualonIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+22:38m
64Kobe GoossensIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+24:05m
65Maxime BouetTeam Arkea-Samsic+24:23m
66Imanol ErvitiMovistar Team+25:48m
67Pierre-Luc PérichonCofidis+25:48m
68Michael WoodsIsrael - Premier Tech+26:15m
69Nils EekhoffTeam DSM+26:39m
70Michael MatthewsTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+27:02m
71Alexandr RiabushenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+27:38m
72Aurélien Paret-PeintreAG2R Citroën Team+27:38m
73Brandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates+27:38m
74Edvald Boasson HagenTotalEnergies+27:38m
75Stan DewulfAG2R Citroën Team+27:38m
76Pierre-Roger LatourTotalEnergies+27:38m
77Owain DoullEF Education-EasyPost+27:38m
78Nils PolittBORA-hansgrohe+27:38m
79Andreas KronLotto Soudal+27:38m
80Maximilian SchachmannBORA-hansgrohe+27:38m
81Jasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo+27:38m
82Rigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+27:38m
83Felix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+27:38m
84Quinn SimmonsTrek Segafredo+27:38m
85Simon GeschkeCofidis+27:42m
86Nathan Van HooydonckTeam Jumbo-Visma+28:06m
87Mads PedersenTrek Segafredo+28:34m
88John DegenkolbTeam DSM+28:58m
89Mikaël ChérelAG2R Citroën Team+28:58m
90Benoit CosnefroyAG2R Citroën Team+28:58m
91Jonas RutschEF Education-EasyPost+28:58m
92Danny van PoppelBORA-hansgrohe+28:58m
93Kristian SbaragliAlpecin - Deceuninck+28:58m
94Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+28:58m
95Franck BonnamourB&B Hotels p/b KTM+28:58m
96Jan TratnikBahrain Victorious+28:58m
97Lennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+28:58m
98Alberto DaineseTeam DSM+28:58m
99Stefan BisseggerEF Education-EasyPost+28:58m
100Sven Erik BystrømIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+28:58m
101Fabio FellineAstana Qazaqstan Team+28:58m
102Olivier Le GacGroupama - FDJ+28:58m
103Warren BarguilTeam Arkea-Samsic+28:58m
104Marc HirschiUAE Team Emirates+28:58m
105Matis LouvelTeam Arkea-Samsic+30:02m
106Magnus CortEF Education-EasyPost+30:20m
107Toms SkujiņšTrek Segafredo+30:20m
108Mattia CattaneoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+30:20m
109Fred WrightBahrain Victorious+30:48m
110Brent van MoerLotto Soudal+30:48m
111Matej MohoričBahrain Victorious+30:48m
112Connor SwiftTeam Arkea-Samsic+30:51m
113Marco HallerBORA-hansgrohe+30:53m
114Philippe GilbertLotto Soudal+31:05m
115Alexis GougeardB&B Hotels p/b KTM+31:05m
116Christophe LaporteTeam Jumbo-Visma+31:54m
117Luke RoweIneos Grenadiers+32:05m
118Jonathan CastroviejoIneos Grenadiers+32:05m
119Guillaume BoivinIsrael - Premier Tech+32:53m
120Anthony TurgisTotalEnergies+33:01m
121Taco van der HoornIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+33:11m
122Krists NeilandsIsrael - Premier Tech+33:49m
123Kamil GradekBahrain Victorious+33:49m
124Amaury CapiotTeam Arkea-Samsic+33:49m
125Guillaume Van KeirsbulckAlpecin - Deceuninck+33:49m
126Dmitriy GruzdevAstana Qazaqstan Team+33:49m
127Edward PlanckaertAlpecin - Deceuninck+33:49m
128Cyril LemoineB&B Hotels p/b KTM+33:49m
129Cyril BartheB&B Hotels p/b KTM+33:49m
130Alexander KriegerAlpecin - Deceuninck+33:54m
131Jasper PhilipsenAlpecin - Deceuninck+33:54m
132Albert Torres BarceloMovistar Team+33:59m
133Mathieu BurgaudeauTotalEnergies+34:10m
134Benjamin ThomasCofidis+34:52m
135Adrien PetitIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+35:05m
136Christopher Juul-JensenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+35:35m
137Max WalscheidCofidis+35:35m
138Alexander KristoffIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+35:35m
139Mikkel BjergUAE Team Emirates+35:39m
140Amund Grøndahl JansenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+35:42m
141Dylan GroenewegenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+35:42m
142Peter SaganTotalEnergies+35:57m
143Maciej BodnarTotalEnergies+35:57m
144Hugo HofstetterTeam Arkea-Samsic+36:00m
145Luca MozzatoB&B Hotels p/b KTM+36:12m
146Luka MezgecTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+36:19m
147Jack BauerTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+36:28m
148Jérémy LecroqB&B Hotels p/b KTM+36:49m
149Mikkel HonoréQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+37:21m
150Florian SénéchalQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+37:21m
151Florian VermeerschLotto Soudal+38:10m
152Frederik FrisonLotto Soudal+38:10m
153Tim WellensLotto Soudal+38:18m
154Caleb EwanLotto Soudal+38:25m
155Reinardt Janse van RensburgLotto Soudal+38:26m
156Yves LampaertQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+39:04m
157Michael MørkøvQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+40:03m
158Fabio JakobsenQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+40:03m
159Victor LafayCofidis+40:03m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Jonas VingegaardDänemarkJonas VingegaardTeam Jumbo-Visma79:33:20h
2Tadej PogačarSlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates+2:43m
3Geraint ThomasGrossbritannienGeraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+7:22m
4David GauduFrankreichDavid GauduGroupama - FDJ+13:39m
5Aleksandr VlasovRusslandAleksandr VlasovBORA-hansgrohe+15:46m
6Nairo Quintana RojasKolumbienNairo Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+16:33m
7Romain BardetFrankreichRomain BardetTeam DSM+18:11m
8Louis MeintjesSüdafrikaLouis MeintjesIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+18:44m
9Alexey LutsenkoKasachstanAlexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+22:56m
10Adam YatesGrossbritannienAdam YatesIneos Grenadiers+24:52m