Tour de France

  • 1. Etappe
    01.07.2022 16:00
  • 2. Etappe
    02.07.2022 12:35
  • 3. Etappe
    03.07.2022 13:15
  • 4. Etappe
    05.07.2022 13:30
  • 5. Etappe
    06.07.2022 14:00
  • 6. Etappe
    07.07.2022 12:15
  • 7. Etappe
    08.07.2022 13:15
  • 8. Etappe
    09.07.2022 13:20
  • 9. Etappe
    10.07.2022 12:45
  • 10. Etappe
    12.07.2022 13:40
  • 11. Etappe
    13.07.2022 12:30
  • 12. Etappe
    14.07.2022 13:20
  • 13. Etappe
    15.07.2022 13:20
  • 14. Etappe
    16.07.2022 12:30
  • 15. Etappe
    17.07.2022 13:15
  • 16. Etappe
    19.07.2022 12:40
  • 17. Etappe
    20.07.2022 13:25
  • 18. Etappe
    21.07.2022 13:40
  • 19. Etappe
    22.07.2022 13:10
  • 20. Etappe
    23.07.2022 13:05
  • 21. Etappe
    24.07.2022 16:45
  • 1
    Alpecin - Deceuninck
    Alpecin - Deceuninck
    ADC
    2:58:32h
  • 2
    Team BikeExchange - Jayco
    Team BikeExchange - Jayco
    BEX
    +0s
  • 3
    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
    IWG
    +0s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Jasper PhilipsenAlpecin - Deceuninck2:58:32h
2Dylan GroenewegenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+0s
3Alexander KristoffIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
4Jasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo+0s
5Peter SaganTotalEnergies+0s
6Jérémy LecroqB&B Hotels p/b KTM+0s
7Danny van PoppelBORA-hansgrohe+0s
8Caleb EwanLotto Soudal+0s
9Hugo HofstetterTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
10Fred WrightBahrain Victorious+0s
11Luca MozzatoB&B Hotels p/b KTM+0s
12Alberto DaineseTeam DSM+0s
13Fabio JakobsenQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+0s
14Andrea PasqualonIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
15Nairo Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
16Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+0s
17Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
18Andrey ZeitsAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
19Reinardt Janse van RensburgLotto Soudal+0s
20Tadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates+0s
21Cyril BartheB&B Hotels p/b KTM+0s
22Simone VelascoAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
23Romain BardetTeam DSM+0s
24Matteo JorgensonMovistar Team+0s
25Aleksandr VlasovBORA-hansgrohe+0s
26Tony GallopinTrek Segafredo+0s
27Edvald Boasson HagenTotalEnergies+0s
28Luka MezgecTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+0s
29Luis León SánchezBahrain Victorious+0s
30Valentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ+0s
31Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+0s
32Krists NeilandsIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
33Toms SkujiņšTrek Segafredo+0s
34Adam YatesIneos Grenadiers+0s
35Gregor MühlbergerMovistar Team+0s
36Sebastian SchönbergerB&B Hotels p/b KTM+0s
37Andreas LeknessundTeam DSM+0s
38Lukasz OwsianTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
39Geraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+0s
40Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+0s
41Connor SwiftTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
42Nicholas SchultzTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+0s
43Bob JungelsAG2R Citroën Team+0s
44Alexandr RiabushenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
45Martijn TusveldTeam DSM+0s
46Neilson PowlessEF Education-EasyPost+0s
47Franck BonnamourB&B Hotels p/b KTM+0s
48Maciej BodnarTotalEnergies+0s
49Amaury CapiotTeam Arkea-Samsic+23s
50Georg ZimmermannIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+23s
51Sven Erik BystrømIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+23s
52Silvan DillierAlpecin - Deceuninck+23s
53Jon IzaguirreCofidis+23s
54Dylan van BaarleIneos Grenadiers+23s
55Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+23s
56Mads PedersenTrek Segafredo+23s
57Matej MohoričBahrain Victorious+23s
58Dmitriy GruzdevAstana Qazaqstan Team+23s
59Kevin GenietsGroupama - FDJ+23s
60Florian SénéchalQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+23s
61Kristian SbaragliAlpecin - Deceuninck+23s
62Kobe GoossensIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+23s
63Louis MeintjesIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+23s
64Michael MatthewsTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+23s
65John DegenkolbTeam DSM+34s
66Nils EekhoffTeam DSM+34s
67David GauduGroupama - FDJ+34s
68Maxime BouetTeam Arkea-Samsic+34s
69Stefan BisseggerEF Education-EasyPost+34s
70Adrien PetitIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+34s
71Benjamin ThomasCofidis+42s
72Mathieu BurgaudeauTotalEnergies+45s
73Jonathan CastroviejoIneos Grenadiers+45s
74Albert Torres BarceloMovistar Team+45s
75Brent van MoerLotto Soudal+48s
76Christophe LaporteTeam Jumbo-Visma+51s
77Jonas VingegaardTeam Jumbo-Visma+51s
78Wout van AertTeam Jumbo-Visma+51s
79Sepp KussTeam Jumbo-Visma+51s
80Tiesj BenootTeam Jumbo-Visma+51s
81Edward PlanckaertAlpecin - Deceuninck+51s
82Patrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+53s
83Brandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates+53s
84Guy NivIsrael - Premier Tech+53s
85Michael StorerGroupama - FDJ+53s
86Antoine DuchesneGroupama - FDJ+53s
87Olivier Le GacGroupama - FDJ+53s
88Hugo HouleIsrael - Premier Tech+53s
89Dylan TeunsBahrain Victorious+53s
90Joe DombrowskiAstana Qazaqstan Team+53s
91Pierre RollandB&B Hotels p/b KTM+57s
92Anthony TurgisTotalEnergies+57s
93Pierre-Roger LatourTotalEnergies+57s
94Thomas PidcockIneos Grenadiers+58s
95Marco HallerBORA-hansgrohe+1:00m
96Florian VermeerschLotto Soudal+1:02m
97Matis LouvelTeam Arkea-Samsic+1:06m
98Daniel Felipe MartínezIneos Grenadiers+1:10m
99Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+1:12m
100Rigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+1:12m
101Kamil GradekBahrain Victorious+1:12m
102Owain DoullEF Education-EasyPost+1:16m
103Yves LampaertQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+1:31m
104Alexis GougeardB&B Hotels p/b KTM+1:31m
105Cyril LemoineB&B Hotels p/b KTM+1:31m
106Amund Grøndahl JansenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+1:31m
107Simon GeschkeCofidis+1:31m
108Stan DewulfAG2R Citroën Team+1:31m
109Alexander KriegerAlpecin - Deceuninck+1:47m
110Pierre-Luc PérichonCofidis+1:49m
111Frederik FrisonLotto Soudal+1:49m
112Nils PolittBORA-hansgrohe+1:49m
113Felix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+1:49m
114Quinn SimmonsTrek Segafredo+1:52m
115Philippe GilbertLotto Soudal+2:08m
116Filippo GannaIneos Grenadiers+2:14m
117Luke RoweIneos Grenadiers+2:14m
118Giulio CicconeTrek Segafredo+2:14m
119Bauke MollemaTrek Segafredo+2:27m
120Taco van der HoornIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2:32m
121Jan TratnikBahrain Victorious+2:49m
122Marc HirschiUAE Team Emirates+2:49m
123Mikkel BjergUAE Team Emirates+2:49m
124Christopher HamiltonTeam DSM+2:55m
125Benoit CosnefroyAG2R Citroën Team+3:01m
126Jack BauerTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+3:10m
127Anthony PerezCofidis+3:10m
128Mattia CattaneoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+3:32m
129Guillaume Van KeirsbulckAlpecin - Deceuninck+4:02m
130Andrea BagioliQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+4:14m
131Christopher Juul-JensenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+4:29m
132Maximilian SchachmannBORA-hansgrohe+5:24m
133Jonas RutschEF Education-EasyPost+5:24m
134Mikkel HonoréQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+6:44m
135Andreas KronLotto Soudal+6:44m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Jonas VingegaardDänemarkJonas VingegaardTeam Jumbo-Visma79:33:20h
2Tadej PogačarSlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates+2:43m
3Geraint ThomasGrossbritannienGeraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+7:22m
4David GauduFrankreichDavid GauduGroupama - FDJ+13:39m
5Aleksandr VlasovRusslandAleksandr VlasovBORA-hansgrohe+15:46m
6Nairo Quintana RojasKolumbienNairo Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+16:33m
7Romain BardetFrankreichRomain BardetTeam DSM+18:11m
8Louis MeintjesSüdafrikaLouis MeintjesIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+18:44m
9Alexey LutsenkoKasachstanAlexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+22:56m
10Adam YatesGrossbritannienAdam YatesIneos Grenadiers+24:52m