Tour de France

  • 1. Etappe
    01.07.2022 16:00
  • 2. Etappe
    02.07.2022 12:35
  • 3. Etappe
    03.07.2022 13:15
  • 4. Etappe
    05.07.2022 13:30
  • 5. Etappe
    06.07.2022 14:00
  • 6. Etappe
    07.07.2022 12:15
  • 7. Etappe
    08.07.2022 13:15
  • 8. Etappe
    09.07.2022 13:20
  • 9. Etappe
    10.07.2022 12:45
  • 10. Etappe
    12.07.2022 13:40
  • 11. Etappe
    13.07.2022 12:30
  • 12. Etappe
    14.07.2022 13:20
  • 13. Etappe
    15.07.2022 13:20
  • 14. Etappe
    16.07.2022 12:30
  • 15. Etappe
    17.07.2022 13:15
  • 16. Etappe
    19.07.2022 12:40
  • 17. Etappe
    20.07.2022 13:25
  • 18. Etappe
    21.07.2022 13:40
  • 19. Etappe
    22.07.2022 13:10
  • 20. Etappe
    23.07.2022 13:05
  • 21. Etappe
    24.07.2022 16:45
  • 1
    Israel - Premier Tech
    Israel - Premier Tech
    ISN
    3:13:35h
  • 2
    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
    IWG
    +0s
  • 3
    TotalEnergies
    TotalEnergies
    TotalEnergies
    +2s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Simon ClarkeIsrael - Premier Tech3:13:35h
2Taco van der HoornIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
3Edvald Boasson HagenTotalEnergies+2s
4Neilson PowlessEF Education-EasyPost+4s
5Magnus CortEF Education-EasyPost+30s
6Jasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo+51s
7Tadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates+51s
8Jasper PhilipsenAlpecin - Deceuninck+1:04m
9Fabio JakobsenQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+1:04m
10Luca MozzatoB&B Hotels p/b KTM+1:04m
11Alberto DaineseTeam DSM+1:04m
12Max WalscheidCofidis+1:04m
13Maximilian SchachmannBORA-hansgrohe+1:04m
14Nairo Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+1:04m
15Patrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+1:04m
16Wout van AertTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:04m
17Jonas VingegaardTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:04m
18Aleksandr VlasovBORA-hansgrohe+1:04m
19Jakob FuglsangIsrael - Premier Tech+1:04m
20Hugo HofstetterTeam Arkea-Samsic+1:04m
21Geraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+1:04m
22John DegenkolbTeam DSM+1:04m
23Yves LampaertQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+1:04m
24Mikkel HonoréQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+1:04m
25Hugo HouleIsrael - Premier Tech+1:04m
26Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+1:04m
27Daniel Felipe MartínezIneos Grenadiers+1:04m
28Benjamin ThomasCofidis+1:04m
29Romain BardetTeam DSM+1:04m
30Valentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ+1:04m
31Enric MasMovistar Team+1:04m
32Adam YatesIneos Grenadiers+1:04m
33David GauduGroupama - FDJ+1:04m
34Rigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+1:04m
35Matej MohoričBahrain Victorious+1:04m
36Thomas PidcockIneos Grenadiers+1:04m
37Mads PedersenTrek Segafredo+1:04m
38Damiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+1:04m
39Warren BarguilTeam Arkea-Samsic+1:04m
40Adrien PetitIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1:04m
41Nils PolittBORA-hansgrohe+1:04m
42Tony GallopinTrek Segafredo+1:04m
43Ruben GuerreiroEF Education-EasyPost+1:04m
44Luka MezgecTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+1:04m
45Aurélien Paret-PeintreAG2R Citroën Team+1:04m
46Toms SkujiņšTrek Segafredo+1:04m
47Andrea PasqualonIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1:04m
48Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+1:04m
49Luis León SánchezBahrain Victorious+1:04m
50Luke DurbridgeTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+1:04m
51Lukasz OwsianTeam Arkea-Samsic+1:04m
52Guillaume MartinCofidis+1:04m
53Mattia CattaneoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+1:04m
54Guillaume Van KeirsbulckAlpecin - Deceuninck+1:16m
55Christophe LaporteTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:34m
56Cyril LemoineB&B Hotels p/b KTM+1:34m
57Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+2:10m
58Florian VermeerschLotto Soudal+2:53m
59Frederik FrisonLotto Soudal+2:53m
60Nathan Van HooydonckTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:59m
61Primož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:59m
62Brandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates+2:59m
63Marc SolerUAE Team Emirates+2:59m
64Gorka IzaguirreMovistar Team+2:59m
65Matteo JorgensonMovistar Team+2:59m
66Andreas LeknessundTeam DSM+2:59m
67Michael MørkøvQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+2:59m
68Imanol ErvitiMovistar Team+2:59m
69Lennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+2:59m
70Dylan TeunsBahrain Victorious+2:59m
71Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:59m
72Jon IzaguirreCofidis+2:59m
73Stefan BisseggerEF Education-EasyPost+2:59m
74Alexander KriegerAlpecin - Deceuninck+2:59m
75Kristian SbaragliAlpecin - Deceuninck+2:59m
76Jack BauerTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+2:59m
77Krists NeilandsIsrael - Premier Tech+2:59m
78Pierre-Luc PérichonCofidis+3:16m
79Tiesj BenootTeam Jumbo-Visma+3:28m
80Silvan DillierAlpecin - Deceuninck+3:48m
81Mathieu Van der PoelAlpecin - Deceuninck+3:48m
82Amaury CapiotTeam Arkea-Samsic+3:48m
83Louis MeintjesIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4:12m
84Chris FroomeIsrael - Premier Tech+4:12m
85Ben O'ConnorAG2R Citroën Team+4:12m
86Steven KruijswijkTeam Jumbo-Visma+4:12m
87Florian SénéchalQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+4:12m
88Fred WrightBahrain Victorious+4:12m
89Bauke MollemaTrek Segafredo+4:12m
90Reinardt Janse van RensburgLotto Soudal+4:12m
91Sepp KussTeam Jumbo-Visma+4:12m
92Kobe GoossensIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4:12m
93George BennettUAE Team Emirates+4:12m
94Philippe GilbertLotto Soudal+4:12m
95Marco HallerBORA-hansgrohe+4:12m
96Felix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+4:12m
97Edward PlanckaertAlpecin - Deceuninck+4:12m
98Michael WoodsIsrael - Premier Tech+4:12m
99Alexis VuillermozTotalEnergies+4:12m
100Bob JungelsAG2R Citroën Team+4:19m
101Nicholas SchultzTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+4:19m
102Georg ZimmermannIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4:31m
103Oliver NaesenAG2R Citroën Team+4:56m
104Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+5:05m
105Filippo GannaIneos Grenadiers+5:05m
106Antoine DuchesneGroupama - FDJ+5:05m
107Guillaume BoivinIsrael - Premier Tech+5:05m
108Kevin GenietsGroupama - FDJ+5:05m
109Amund Grøndahl JansenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+5:32m
110Sebastian SchönbergerB&B Hotels p/b KTM+6:05m
111Connor SwiftTeam Arkea-Samsic+6:36m
112Kamil GradekBahrain Victorious+6:36m
113Brent van MoerLotto Soudal+8:50m
114Franck BonnamourB&B Hotels p/b KTM+9:24m
115Simon GeschkeCofidis+9:24m
116Giulio CicconeTrek Segafredo+9:24m
117Owain DoullEF Education-EasyPost+9:24m
118Kasper AsgreenQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+9:24m
119Maciej BodnarTotalEnergies+9:24m
120Rafał MajkaUAE Team Emirates+9:24m
121Guy NivIsrael - Premier Tech+9:24m
122Gregor MühlbergerMovistar Team+9:24m
123Cyril BartheB&B Hotels p/b KTM+9:24m
124Simone VelascoAstana Qazaqstan Team+9:24m
125Andrea BagioliQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+9:24m
126Pierre RollandB&B Hotels p/b KTM+9:24m
127Alexis GougeardB&B Hotels p/b KTM+9:24m
128Matis LouvelTeam Arkea-Samsic+9:24m
129Quinn SimmonsTrek Segafredo+9:24m
130Olivier Le GacGroupama - FDJ+9:24m
131Andreas KronLotto Soudal+9:24m
132Jan TratnikBahrain Victorious+9:24m
133Christopher Juul-JensenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+9:24m
134Michael MatthewsTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+9:24m
135Luke RoweIneos Grenadiers+9:24m
136Dylan van BaarleIneos Grenadiers+9:24m
137Tim WellensLotto Soudal+11:42m
138Dmitriy GruzdevAstana Qazaqstan Team+11:42m
139Nils EekhoffTeam DSM+11:42m
140Maxime BouetTeam Arkea-Samsic+11:42m
141Martijn TusveldTeam DSM+11:42m
142Sven Erik BystrømIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+11:42m
143Geoffrey BouchardAG2R Citroën Team+11:42m
144Vegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates+11:42m
145Jérémy LecroqB&B Hotels p/b KTM+11:42m
146Danny van PoppelBORA-hansgrohe+11:42m
147Peter SaganTotalEnergies+11:42m
148Mikaël ChérelAG2R Citroën Team+11:42m
149Pierre-Roger LatourTotalEnergies+11:42m
150Benoit CosnefroyAG2R Citroën Team+11:42m
151Fabio FellineAstana Qazaqstan Team+11:42m
152Mathieu BurgaudeauTotalEnergies+11:42m
153Caleb EwanLotto Soudal+11:54m
154Daniel OssTotalEnergies+13:07m
155Dylan GroenewegenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+13:16m
156Alexandr RiabushenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+14:40m
157Albert Torres BarceloMovistar Team+14:40m
158Andrey ZeitsAstana Qazaqstan Team+14:40m
159Alexander KristoffIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+14:40m
160Stan DewulfAG2R Citroën Team+14:40m
161Christopher HamiltonTeam DSM+14:40m
162Michael StorerGroupama - FDJ+14:40m
163Victor LafayCofidis+14:40m
164Anthony PerezCofidis+14:40m
165Jonas RutschEF Education-EasyPost+14:40m
166Mikkel BjergUAE Team Emirates+18:32m
167Jonathan CastroviejoIneos Grenadiers+18:32m
168Kevin VermaerkeTeam DSM+18:32m
169Joe DombrowskiAstana Qazaqstan Team+18:32m
170Marc HirschiUAE Team Emirates+18:32m
171Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+18:32m
172Anthony TurgisTotalEnergies+20:33m
173Alex KirschTrek Segafredo+20:33m
174Gianni MosconAstana Qazaqstan Team+29:22m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Jonas VingegaardDänemarkJonas VingegaardTeam Jumbo-Visma79:33:20h
2Tadej PogačarSlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates+2:43m
3Geraint ThomasGrossbritannienGeraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+7:22m
4David GauduFrankreichDavid GauduGroupama - FDJ+13:39m
5Aleksandr VlasovRusslandAleksandr VlasovBORA-hansgrohe+15:46m
6Nairo Quintana RojasKolumbienNairo Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+16:33m
7Romain BardetFrankreichRomain BardetTeam DSM+18:11m
8Louis MeintjesSüdafrikaLouis MeintjesIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+18:44m
9Alexey LutsenkoKasachstanAlexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+22:56m
10Adam YatesGrossbritannienAdam YatesIneos Grenadiers+24:52m