Tour de France

  • 1. Etappe
    01.07.2022 16:00
  • 2. Etappe
    02.07.2022 12:35
  • 3. Etappe
    03.07.2022 13:15
  • 4. Etappe
    05.07.2022 13:30
  • 5. Etappe
    06.07.2022 14:00
  • 6. Etappe
    07.07.2022 12:15
  • 7. Etappe
    08.07.2022 13:15
  • 8. Etappe
    09.07.2022 13:20
  • 9. Etappe
    10.07.2022 12:45
  • 10. Etappe
    12.07.2022 13:40
  • 11. Etappe
    13.07.2022 12:30
  • 12. Etappe
    14.07.2022 13:20
  • 13. Etappe
    15.07.2022 13:20
  • 14. Etappe
    16.07.2022 12:30
  • 15. Etappe
    17.07.2022 13:15
  • 16. Etappe
    19.07.2022 12:40
  • 17. Etappe
    20.07.2022 13:25
  • 18. Etappe
    21.07.2022 13:40
  • 19. Etappe
    22.07.2022 13:10
  • 20. Etappe
    23.07.2022 13:05
  • 21. Etappe
    24.07.2022 16:45
  • 1
    Team Jumbo-Visma
    Team Jumbo-Visma
    TJV
    79:33:20h
  • 2
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAD
    +2:43m
  • 3
    Ineos Grenadiers
    Ineos Grenadiers
    IGD
    +7:22m

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Jonas VingegaardTeam Jumbo-Visma79:33:20h
2Tadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates+2:43m
3Geraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+7:22m
4David GauduGroupama - FDJ+13:39m
5Aleksandr VlasovBORA-hansgrohe+15:46m
6Nairo Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+16:33m
7Romain BardetTeam DSM+18:11m
8Louis MeintjesIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+18:44m
9Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+22:56m
10Adam YatesIneos Grenadiers+24:52m
11Valentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ+35:59m
12Bob JungelsAG2R Citroën Team+45:23m
13Neilson PowlessEF Education-EasyPost+46:57m
14Luis León SánchezBahrain Victorious+49:18m
15Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+50:25m
16Patrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+56:54m
17Thomas PidcockIneos Grenadiers+1:01:15h
18Sepp KussTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:02:29h
19Dylan TeunsBahrain Victorious+1:11:30h
20Brandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates+1:31:19h
21Matteo JorgensonMovistar Team+1:33:57h
22Wout van AertTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:35:55h
23Nicholas SchultzTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+1:39:41h
24Hugo HouleIsrael - Premier Tech+1:42:14h
25Bauke MollemaTrek Segafredo+1:45:57h
26Rigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+1:48:18h
27Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+1:53:03h
28Andreas LeknessundTeam DSM+1:57:31h
29Gregor MühlbergerMovistar Team+1:59:03h
30Daniel Felipe MartínezIneos Grenadiers+2:00:55h
31Simone VelascoAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:04:24h
32Dylan van BaarleIneos Grenadiers+2:15:34h
33Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+2:15:46h
34Sebastian SchönbergerB&B Hotels p/b KTM+2:16:55h
35Michael StorerGroupama - FDJ+2:23:15h
36Tiesj BenootTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:23:34h
37Tony GallopinTrek Segafredo+2:25:11h
38Christopher HamiltonTeam DSM+2:25:38h
39Andrey ZeitsAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:26:22h
40Jon IzaguirreCofidis+2:30:08h
41Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+2:34:44h
42Lukasz OwsianTeam Arkea-Samsic+2:37:48h
43Joe DombrowskiAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:37:51h
44Georg ZimmermannIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2:39:40h
45Simon GeschkeCofidis+2:41:23h
46Maximilian SchachmannBORA-hansgrohe+2:44:04h
47Kobe GoossensIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2:46:07h
48Kevin GenietsGroupama - FDJ+2:48:08h
49Jonathan CastroviejoIneos Grenadiers+2:51:34h
50Maxime BouetTeam Arkea-Samsic+2:51:56h
51Andrea PasqualonIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2:56:22h
52Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+2:57:39h
53Felix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+2:58:15h
54Benjamin ThomasCofidis+3:03:38h
55Fred WrightBahrain Victorious+3:04:08h
56Nils PolittBORA-hansgrohe+3:10:29h
57Pierre-Roger LatourTotalEnergies+3:12:06h
58Edvald Boasson HagenTotalEnergies+3:12:58h
59Giulio CicconeTrek Segafredo+3:16:44h
60Silvan DillierAlpecin - Deceuninck+3:17:17h
61Toms SkujiņšTrek Segafredo+3:17:28h
62Antoine DuchesneGroupama - FDJ+3:18:18h
63Pierre-Luc PérichonCofidis+3:25:32h
64Martijn TusveldTeam DSM+3:28:03h
65Stan DewulfAG2R Citroën Team+3:29:18h
66Franck BonnamourB&B Hotels p/b KTM+3:30:36h
67Quinn SimmonsTrek Segafredo+3:30:44h
68Mathieu BurgaudeauTotalEnergies+3:32:06h
69Pierre RollandB&B Hotels p/b KTM+3:34:33h
70Connor SwiftTeam Arkea-Samsic+3:35:05h
71Kristian SbaragliAlpecin - Deceuninck+3:36:18h
72Jan TratnikBahrain Victorious+3:37:31h
73Andreas KronLotto Soudal+3:37:37h
74Matis LouvelTeam Arkea-Samsic+3:40:06h
75Christophe LaporteTeam Jumbo-Visma+3:40:10h
76Philippe GilbertLotto Soudal+3:41:54h
77Guy NivIsrael - Premier Tech+3:44:22h
78Michael MatthewsTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+3:45:59h
79Krists NeilandsIsrael - Premier Tech+3:46:16h
80Cyril BartheB&B Hotels p/b KTM+3:48:34h
81Jasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo+3:49:28h
82Hugo HofstetterTeam Arkea-Samsic+3:49:57h
83Stefan BisseggerEF Education-EasyPost+3:51:46h
84Anthony PerezCofidis+3:52:20h
85Amaury CapiotTeam Arkea-Samsic+3:52:55h
86Matej MohoričBahrain Victorious+3:52:57h
87Marco HallerBORA-hansgrohe+3:53:05h
88Olivier Le GacGroupama - FDJ+3:56:05h
89Alexis GougeardB&B Hotels p/b KTM+3:58:15h
90Owain DoullEF Education-EasyPost+3:58:19h
91Benoit CosnefroyAG2R Citroën Team+3:58:31h
92Jasper PhilipsenAlpecin - Deceuninck+3:59:10h
93Sven Erik BystrømIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3:59:19h
94Jonas RutschEF Education-EasyPost+3:59:21h
95Filippo GannaIneos Grenadiers+4:03:31h
96Mattia CattaneoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+4:03:52h
97Alexandr RiabushenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+4:04:20h
98Andrea BagioliQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+4:10:00h
99Mads PedersenTrek Segafredo+4:11:50h
100Alberto DaineseTeam DSM+4:14:14h
101Luka MezgecTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+4:16:13h
102Alexander KristoffIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4:17:14h
103Luca MozzatoB&B Hotels p/b KTM+4:18:54h
104Alexander KriegerAlpecin - Deceuninck+4:19:42h
105John DegenkolbTeam DSM+4:23:05h
106Luke RoweIneos Grenadiers+4:26:40h
107Florian SénéchalQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+4:28:14h
108Florian VermeerschLotto Soudal+4:28:53h
109Danny van PoppelBORA-hansgrohe+4:30:28h
110Edward PlanckaertAlpecin - Deceuninck+4:33:44h
111Adrien PetitIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4:35:05h
112Mikkel HonoréQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+4:36:55h
113Cyril LemoineB&B Hotels p/b KTM+4:37:29h
114Dmitriy GruzdevAstana Qazaqstan Team+4:37:36h
115Maciej BodnarTotalEnergies+4:39:32h
116Peter SaganTotalEnergies+4:39:48h
117Dylan GroenewegenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+4:40:55h
118Nils EekhoffTeam DSM+4:42:46h
119Kamil GradekBahrain Victorious+4:42:46h
120Yves LampaertQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+4:46:14h
121Brent van MoerLotto Soudal+4:49:07h
122Jack BauerTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+4:51:05h
123Guillaume Van KeirsbulckAlpecin - Deceuninck+4:54:12h
124Mikkel BjergUAE Team Emirates+5:00:13h
125Taco van der HoornIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5:02:34h
126Jérémy LecroqB&B Hotels p/b KTM+5:13:49h
127Marc HirschiUAE Team Emirates+5:15:09h
128Christopher Juul-JensenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+5:15:26h
129Anthony TurgisTotalEnergies+5:20:17h
130Fabio JakobsenQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+5:23:38h
131Frederik FrisonLotto Soudal+5:30:19h
132Reinardt Janse van RensburgLotto Soudal+5:31:25h
133Amund Grøndahl JansenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+5:31:27h
134Albert Torres BarceloMovistar Team+5:36:33h
135Caleb EwanLotto Soudal+5:40:42h

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Jonas VingegaardDänemarkJonas VingegaardTeam Jumbo-Visma79:33:20h
2Tadej PogačarSlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates+2:43m
3Geraint ThomasGrossbritannienGeraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+7:22m
4David GauduFrankreichDavid GauduGroupama - FDJ+13:39m
5Aleksandr VlasovRusslandAleksandr VlasovBORA-hansgrohe+15:46m
6Nairo Quintana RojasKolumbienNairo Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+16:33m
7Romain BardetFrankreichRomain BardetTeam DSM+18:11m
8Louis MeintjesSüdafrikaLouis MeintjesIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+18:44m
9Alexey LutsenkoKasachstanAlexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+22:56m
10Adam YatesGrossbritannienAdam YatesIneos Grenadiers+24:52m