Tour de France

  • 1. Etappe
    29.08.2020 14:15
  • 2. Etappe
    30.08.2020 13:00
  • 3. Etappe
    31.08.2020 12:20
  • 4. Etappe
    01.09.2020 13:30
  • 5. Etappe
    02.09.2020 13:20
  • 6. Etappe
    03.09.2020 12:00
  • 7. Etappe
    04.09.2020 13:35
  • 8. Etappe
    05.09.2020 13:35
  • 9. Etappe
    06.09.2020 12:35
  • 10. Etappe
    08.09.2020 13:45
  • 11. Etappe
    09.09.2020 13:40
  • 12. Etappe
    10.09.2020 12:00
  • 13. Etappe
    11.09.2020 12:05
  • 14. Etappe
    12.09.2020 13:20
  • 15. Etappe
    13.09.2020 12:50
  • 16. Etappe
    15.09.2020 13:20
  • 17. Etappe
    16.09.2020 12:30
  • 18. Etappe
    17.09.2020 12:30
  • 19. Etappe
    18.09.2020 13:45
  • 20. Etappe (EZF)
    19.09.2020 13:00
  • 21. Etappe
    20.09.2020 16:00
  • 1
    Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
    Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
    QST
    3:35:22h
  • 2
    Lotto Soudal
    Lotto Soudal
    LTS
    +0s
  • 3
    BORA-hansgrohe
    BORA-hansgrohe
    BOH
    +0s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Sam BennettQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team3:35:22h
2Caleb EwanLotto Soudal+0s
3Peter SaganBORA-hansgrohe+0s
4Elia VivianiCofidis+0s
5Mads PedersenTrek Segafredo+0s
6André GreipelIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
7Bryan CoquardB&B Hotels p/b KTM+0s
8Cees BolTeam DSM+0s
9Jasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo+0s
10Luka MezgecTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+0s
11Michael MørkøvQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+0s
12Matteo TrentinCCC Team+0s
13Hugo HofstetterIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
14Clément VenturiniAG2R Citroën Team+0s
15Alexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates+0s
16José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+0s
17Hugo HouleAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
18Edward TheunsTrek Segafredo+0s
19Max WalscheidTeam Qhubeka Assos+0s
20Oliver NaesenAG2R Citroën Team+0s
21Niccolo BonifazioTotalEnergies+0s
22Daryl ImpeyTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+0s
23Ryan GibbonsTeam Qhubeka Assos+0s
24Kevin RezaB&B Hotels p/b KTM+0s
25Tadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates+0s
26Greg Van AvermaetCCC Team+0s
27Mikaël ChérelAG2R Citroën Team+0s
28Tom DumoulinTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
29Cyril BartheB&B Hotels p/b KTM+0s
30Jens KeukeleireEF Education-EasyPost+0s
31Nairo Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
32Primož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
33Rigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+0s
34Romain BardetAG2R Citroën Team+0s
35Jens DebusschereB&B Hotels p/b KTM+0s
36Mikel LandaBahrain Victorious+0s
37Wout van AertTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
38Michał KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers+0s
39Egan BernalIneos Grenadiers+0s
40Joris NieuwenhuisTeam DSM+0s
41Pello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+0s
42Miguel Ángel LópezAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
43Tim DeclercqQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+0s
44Adam YatesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+0s
45Gorka IzaguirreAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
46Sergio HiguitaEF Education-EasyPost+0s
47Guillaume MartinCofidis+0s
48Damiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+0s
49Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+0s
50Luis León SánchezAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
51Imanol ErvitiMovistar Team+0s
52Tom van AsbroeckIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
53Richie PorteTrek Segafredo+0s
54Esteban ChavesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+0s
55Enric MasMovistar Team+0s
56Bauke MollemaTrek Segafredo+0s
57Vegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates+0s
58Marc SolerMovistar Team+0s
59Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+0s
60Richard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+0s
61Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+0s
62Nikias ArndtTeam DSM+0s
63Simone ConsonniCofidis+0s
64Frederik FrisonLotto Soudal+0s
65Daniel OssBORA-hansgrohe+0s
66Søren Kragh AndersenTeam DSM+0s
67Christophe LaporteCofidis+24s
68Luke RoweIneos Grenadiers+26s
69Michael GoglTeam Qhubeka Assos+26s
70Roger KlugeLotto Soudal+32s
71Amund Grøndahl JansenTeam Jumbo-Visma+46s
72Lukas PöstlbergerBORA-hansgrohe+46s
73Felix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+46s
74Sepp KussTeam Jumbo-Visma+46s
75Jack BauerTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+46s
76George BennettTeam Jumbo-Visma+46s
77Kasper AsgreenQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+46s
78Matej MohoričBahrain Victorious+49s
79Tiesj BenootTeam DSM+1:08m
80Casper PedersenTeam DSM+1:08m
81Marc HirschiTeam DSM+1:13m
82Michael ValgrenTeam Qhubeka Assos+1:13m
83Anthony TurgisTotalEnergies+1:20m
84Nicolas EdetCofidis+5:25m
85Quentin PacherB&B Hotels p/b KTM+5:25m
86Rémi CavagnaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+5:25m
87Kenny ElissondeTrek Segafredo+5:25m
88Geoffrey SoupeTotalEnergies+5:25m
89Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+5:25m
90Matthieu LadagnousGroupama - FDJ+5:25m
91Niklas EgTrek Segafredo+5:25m
92Bob JungelsQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+5:25m
93Robert GesinkTeam Jumbo-Visma+5:25m
94Tony MartinTeam Jumbo-Visma+5:25m
95Sonny ColbrelliBahrain Victorious+5:25m
96Jan PolancUAE Team Emirates+5:25m
97Alexis VuillermozAG2R Citroën Team+5:25m
98Pavel SivakovIneos Grenadiers+5:25m
99Edvald Boasson HagenTeam Qhubeka Assos+5:25m
100Krists NeilandsIsrael - Premier Tech+5:25m
101Toms SkujiņšTrek Segafredo+5:25m
102Dayer Uberney Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+5:25m
103Winner Andrew Anacona GomezTeam Arkea-Samsic+5:25m
104Connor SwiftTeam Arkea-Samsic+5:25m
105Jesus HerradaCofidis+5:25m
106Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+5:25m
107Sébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ+5:25m
108Pierre-Luc PérichonCofidis+5:25m
109Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+5:25m
110Warren BarguilTeam Arkea-Samsic+5:25m
111Valentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ+5:25m
112Clément RussoTeam Arkea-Samsic+5:25m
113David GauduGroupama - FDJ+5:25m
114Ben HermansIsrael - Premier Tech+5:25m
115Michael SchärCCC Team+5:25m
116Roman KreuzigerTeam Qhubeka Assos+5:25m
117Mathieu BurgaudeauTotalEnergies+5:25m
118Ilnur ZakarinCCC Team+5:25m
119Omar FraileAstana Qazaqstan Team+5:25m
120Dario CataldoMovistar Team+5:25m
121Marco HallerBahrain Victorious+5:25m
122Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+5:25m
123Gregor MühlbergerBORA-hansgrohe+5:25m
124Simon GeschkeCCC Team+5:25m
125Emanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+5:25m
126Nans PetersAG2R Citroën Team+5:25m
127Lennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+5:25m
128Jasper De BuystLotto Soudal+5:25m
129Pierre-Roger LatourAG2R Citroën Team+5:25m
130Daniel MartinIsrael - Premier Tech+5:25m
131Maximilian SchachmannBORA-hansgrohe+5:25m
132Daniel Felipe MartínezEF Education-EasyPost+5:25m
133Neilson PowlessEF Education-EasyPost+5:25m
134Benoit CosnefroyAG2R Citroën Team+5:25m
135Fabien GrellierTotalEnergies+5:25m
136Pierre RollandB&B Hotels p/b KTM+5:25m
137Romain SicardTotalEnergies+5:25m
138Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+5:25m
139Cyril GautierB&B Hotels p/b KTM+5:25m
140Tejay van GarderenEF Education-EasyPost+5:25m
141Dries DevenynsQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+5:25m
142Alessandro De MarchiCCC Team+5:25m
143Jan HirtCCC Team+5:25m
144Wout PoelsBahrain Victorious+5:25m
145Dylan van BaarleIneos Grenadiers+5:25m
146Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+5:25m
147Harold TejadaAstana Qazaqstan Team+5:25m
148Jon IzaguirreAstana Qazaqstan Team+5:25m
149Andrey AmadorIneos Grenadiers+5:25m
150Christopher Juul-JensenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+5:25m
151Mikel NieveTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+5:25m
152Marco MarcatoUAE Team Emirates+5:38m
153Nils PolittIsrael - Premier Tech+7:52m
154Guy NivIsrael - Premier Tech+7:52m
155David De la CruzUAE Team Emirates+10:08m
156Nicolas RocheTeam DSM+10:52m
157Maxime ChevalierB&B Hotels p/b KTM+10:52m
158Kévin LedanoisTeam Arkea-Samsic+10:52m
159Jonathan CastroviejoIneos Grenadiers+10:52m
160Julian AlaphilippeQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+10:52m
161Jonas KochCCC Team+10:52m
162Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+12:15m
163Jerome CousinTotalEnergies+14:34m
164Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+16:44m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Tadej PogačarSlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates87:20:05h
2Primož RogličSlowenienPrimož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+59s
3Richie PorteAustralienRichie PorteTrek Segafredo+3:30m
4Mikel LandaSpanienMikel LandaBahrain Victorious+5:58m
5Enric MasSpanienEnric MasMovistar Team+6:07m
6Miguel Ángel LópezKolumbienMiguel Ángel LópezAstana Qazaqstan Team+6:47m
7Tom DumoulinNiederlandeTom DumoulinTeam Jumbo-Visma+7:48m
8Rigoberto UránKolumbienRigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+8:02m
9Adam YatesGrossbritannienAdam YatesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+9:25m
10Damiano CarusoItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+14:03m