Tour de France

  • 1. Etappe
    29.08.2020 14:15
  • 2. Etappe
    30.08.2020 13:00
  • 3. Etappe
    31.08.2020 12:20
  • 4. Etappe
    01.09.2020 13:30
  • 5. Etappe
    02.09.2020 13:20
  • 6. Etappe
    03.09.2020 12:00
  • 7. Etappe
    04.09.2020 13:35
  • 8. Etappe
    05.09.2020 13:35
  • 9. Etappe
    06.09.2020 12:35
  • 10. Etappe
    08.09.2020 13:45
  • 11. Etappe
    09.09.2020 13:40
  • 12. Etappe
    10.09.2020 12:00
  • 13. Etappe
    11.09.2020 12:05
  • 14. Etappe
    12.09.2020 13:20
  • 15. Etappe
    13.09.2020 12:50
  • 16. Etappe
    15.09.2020 13:20
  • 17. Etappe
    16.09.2020 12:30
  • 18. Etappe
    17.09.2020 12:30
  • 19. Etappe
    18.09.2020 13:45
  • 20. Etappe (EZF)
    19.09.2020 13:00
  • 21. Etappe
    20.09.2020 16:00
  • 1
    Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
    Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
    QST
    4:55:27h
  • 2
    Team DSM
    Team DSM
    DSM
    +0s
  • 3
    Team BikeExchange - Jayco
    Team BikeExchange - Jayco
    BEX
    +1s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Julian AlaphilippeQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team4:55:27h
2Marc HirschiTeam DSM+0s
3Adam YatesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+1s
4Greg Van AvermaetCCC Team+2s
5Sergio HiguitaEF Education-EasyPost+2s
6Bauke MollemaTrek Segafredo+2s
7Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+2s
8Tadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates+2s
9Maximilian SchachmannBORA-hansgrohe+2s
10Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+2s
11Guillaume MartinCofidis+2s
12Esteban ChavesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+2s
13Damiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+2s
14Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+2s
15Pierre-Roger LatourAG2R Citroën Team+2s
16Miguel Ángel LópezAstana Qazaqstan Team+2s
17Egan BernalIneos Grenadiers+2s
18Nairo Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+2s
19Jesus HerradaCofidis+2s
20Richard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+2s
21Pierre RollandB&B Hotels p/b KTM+2s
22Tom DumoulinTeam Jumbo-Visma+2s
23Kenny ElissondeTrek Segafredo+2s
24Nicolas RocheTeam DSM+2s
25Enric MasMovistar Team+2s
26Emanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+2s
27Mikel LandaBahrain Victorious+2s
28Pello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+2s
29Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+2s
30Romain BardetAG2R Citroën Team+2s
31Primož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+2s
32Rigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+2s
33Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+2s
34Richie PorteTrek Segafredo+2s
35Sébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ+2s
36Luis León SánchezAstana Qazaqstan Team+2s
37Gorka IzaguirreAstana Qazaqstan Team+19s
38Michał KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers+1:04m
39Marc SolerMovistar Team+1:12m
40Domenico PozzovivoTeam Qhubeka Assos+1:16m
41George BennettTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:16m
42Fabio AruUAE Team Emirates+2:09m
43Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+2:09m
44Valentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ+2:09m
45Sepp KussTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:09m
46Wout van AertTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:09m
47Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+3:38m
48Daniel Felipe MartínezEF Education-EasyPost+3:38m
49Alexis VuillermozAG2R Citroën Team+3:38m
50Nicolas EdetCofidis+4:25m
51Harold TejadaAstana Qazaqstan Team+4:25m
52Ilnur ZakarinCCC Team+4:25m
53Romain SicardTotalEnergies+4:25m
54Mikel NieveTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+4:25m
55Jon IzaguirreAstana Qazaqstan Team+4:25m
56Warren BarguilTeam Arkea-Samsic+4:25m
57Jasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo+5:35m
58Krists NeilandsIsrael - Premier Tech+7:02m
59Jonathan CastroviejoIneos Grenadiers+7:02m
60Bob JungelsQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+7:02m
61Mikaël ChérelAG2R Citroën Team+7:02m
62Winner Andrew Anacona GomezTeam Arkea-Samsic+7:02m
63Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+8:41m
64Robert GesinkTeam Jumbo-Visma+8:41m
65Niklas EgTrek Segafredo+8:41m
66Diego RosaTeam Arkea-Samsic+9:55m
67Jan PolancUAE Team Emirates+9:57m
68Cyril GautierB&B Hotels p/b KTM+10:19m
69Toms SkujiņšTrek Segafredo+10:19m
70Ben HermansIsrael - Premier Tech+10:19m
71Lennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+10:19m
72Felix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+10:19m
73Gregor MühlbergerBORA-hansgrohe+10:19m
74Dario CataldoMovistar Team+10:19m
75Clément VenturiniAG2R Citroën Team+12:43m
76Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+13:52m
77Neilson PowlessEF Education-EasyPost+13:52m
78Søren Kragh AndersenTeam DSM+13:52m
79Dries DevenynsQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+14:33m
80Kasper AsgreenQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+17:45m
81Oliver NaesenAG2R Citroën Team+17:45m
82Connor SwiftTeam Arkea-Samsic+17:45m
83Nils PolittIsrael - Premier Tech+17:45m
84Dayer Uberney Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+17:45m
85Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+17:45m
86Nans PetersAG2R Citroën Team+17:45m
87Michael SchärCCC Team+17:45m
88Roman KreuzigerTeam Qhubeka Assos+17:45m
89José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+17:45m
90Simon GeschkeCCC Team+17:45m
91Quentin PacherB&B Hotels p/b KTM+17:45m
92Benoit CosnefroyAG2R Citroën Team+17:45m
93Jonas KochCCC Team+17:45m
94Anthony PerezCofidis+17:45m
95Edward TheunsTrek Segafredo+17:45m
96David GauduGroupama - FDJ+17:45m
97Tiesj BenootTeam DSM+17:45m
98Omar FraileAstana Qazaqstan Team+17:45m
99Tejay van GarderenEF Education-EasyPost+17:45m
100Daniel MartinIsrael - Premier Tech+17:45m
101Amund Grøndahl JansenTeam Jumbo-Visma+17:45m
102Edvald Boasson HagenTeam Qhubeka Assos+17:45m
103Lukas PöstlbergerBORA-hansgrohe+17:45m
104Tim DeclercqQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+17:45m
105Dylan van BaarleIneos Grenadiers+17:45m
106Daniel OssBORA-hansgrohe+17:45m
107Michael GoglTeam Qhubeka Assos+17:45m
108Peter SaganBORA-hansgrohe+17:45m
109Tony MartinTeam Jumbo-Visma+17:45m
110Sonny ColbrelliBahrain Victorious+17:45m
111Alessandro De MarchiCCC Team+17:45m
112Jan HirtCCC Team+17:51m
113Michael ValgrenTeam Qhubeka Assos+20:42m
114Matteo TrentinCCC Team+20:42m
115Matej MohoričBahrain Victorious+20:42m
116Daryl ImpeyTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+20:42m
117Guy NivIsrael - Premier Tech+20:42m
118Jens KeukeleireEF Education-EasyPost+20:42m
119Kévin LedanoisTeam Arkea-Samsic+20:42m
120Jack BauerTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+20:42m
121Pierre-Luc PérichonCofidis+20:42m
122Christopher Juul-JensenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+20:42m
123Tom van AsbroeckIsrael - Premier Tech+21:38m
124Matthieu LadagnousGroupama - FDJ+21:38m
125Cyril BartheB&B Hotels p/b KTM+21:38m
126Joris NieuwenhuisTeam DSM+21:38m
127Imanol ErvitiMovistar Team+21:38m
128Hugo HouleAstana Qazaqstan Team+21:38m
129Wout PoelsBahrain Victorious+25:47m
130Pavel SivakovIneos Grenadiers+28:15m
131Elia VivianiCofidis+28:15m
132Jens DebusschereB&B Hotels p/b KTM+28:15m
133Rémi CavagnaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+28:15m
134Hugo HofstetterIsrael - Premier Tech+28:15m
135Geoffrey SoupeTotalEnergies+28:15m
136Vegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates+28:15m
137Alexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates+28:15m
138Marco MarcatoUAE Team Emirates+28:15m
139Luka MezgecTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+28:15m
140Marco HallerBahrain Victorious+28:15m
141Maxime ChevalierB&B Hotels p/b KTM+28:15m
142Anthony TurgisTotalEnergies+28:15m
143Lilian CalmejaneTotalEnergies+28:15m
144Andrey AmadorIneos Grenadiers+28:15m
145Casper PedersenTeam DSM+28:15m
146Mads PedersenTrek Segafredo+28:15m
147Christophe LaporteCofidis+28:15m
148Luke RoweIneos Grenadiers+28:15m
149Michael MørkøvQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+28:15m
150Ryan GibbonsTeam Qhubeka Assos+28:55m
151Giacomo NizzoloTeam Qhubeka Assos+28:55m
152Max WalscheidTeam Qhubeka Assos+28:55m
153William BonnetGroupama - FDJ+28:55m
154Sam BewleyTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+28:55m
155André GreipelIsrael - Premier Tech+28:55m
156Clément RussoTeam Arkea-Samsic+28:55m
157Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+28:55m
158Steff CrasLotto Soudal+28:55m
159Nikias ArndtTeam DSM+28:55m
160Roger KlugeLotto Soudal+28:55m
161Bryan CoquardB&B Hotels p/b KTM+28:55m
162Mathieu BurgaudeauTotalEnergies+28:55m
163David De la CruzUAE Team Emirates+28:55m
164Fabien GrellierTotalEnergies+28:55m
165Simone ConsonniCofidis+28:55m
166Jerome CousinTotalEnergies+28:55m
167Cees BolTeam DSM+28:55m
168Sam BennettQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+28:55m
169Niccolo BonifazioTotalEnergies+28:55m
170Kevin RezaB&B Hotels p/b KTM+28:55m
171Frederik FrisonLotto Soudal+28:55m
172Jasper De BuystLotto Soudal+29:08m
173Caleb EwanLotto Soudal+29:08m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Tadej PogačarSlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates87:20:05h
2Primož RogličSlowenienPrimož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+59s
3Richie PorteAustralienRichie PorteTrek Segafredo+3:30m
4Mikel LandaSpanienMikel LandaBahrain Victorious+5:58m
5Enric MasSpanienEnric MasMovistar Team+6:07m
6Miguel Ángel LópezKolumbienMiguel Ángel LópezAstana Qazaqstan Team+6:47m
7Tom DumoulinNiederlandeTom DumoulinTeam Jumbo-Visma+7:48m
8Rigoberto UránKolumbienRigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+8:02m
9Adam YatesGrossbritannienAdam YatesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+9:25m
10Damiano CarusoItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+14:03m