Tour de France

  • 1. Etappe
    06.07.2019 12:00
  • 2. Etappe (MZF)
    07.07.2019 14:30
  • 3. Etappe
    08.07.2019 12:10
  • 4. Etappe
    09.07.2019 12:10
  • 5. Etappe
    10.07.2019 13:15
  • 6. Etappe
    11.07.2019 13:05
  • 7. Etappe
    12.07.2019 11:20
  • 8. Etappe
    13.07.2019 12:10
  • 9. Etappe
    14.07.2019 13:05
  • 10. Etappe
    15.07.2019 12:10
  • 11. Etappe
    17.07.2019 13:35
  • 12. Etappe
    18.07.2019 11:30
  • 13. Etappe (EZF)
    19.07.2019 14:00
  • 14. Etappe
    20.07.2019 13:30
  • 15. Etappe
    21.07.2019 12:05
  • 16. Etappe
    23.07.2019 13:20
  • 17. Etappe
    24.07.2019 12:25
  • 18. Etappe
    25.07.2019 11:10
  • 19. Etappe
    abgebrochen
  • 20. Etappe
    27.07.2019 14:30
  • 21. Etappe
    28.07.2019 18:05
  • 1
    Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
    Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
    QST
    4:40:29h
  • 2
    Team DSM
    Team DSM
    DSM
    +26s
  • 3
    Trek Segafredo
    Trek Segafredo
    TFS
    +26s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Julian AlaphilippeQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team4:40:29h
2Michael MatthewsTeam DSM+26s
3Jasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo+26s
4Greg Van AvermaetCCC Team+26s
5Peter SaganBORA-hansgrohe+26s
6Matteo TrentinTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+26s
7Sonny ColbrelliBahrain Victorious+26s
8Xandro MeurisseIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+26s
9Wout van AertTeam Jumbo-Visma+26s
10Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+26s
11Tiesj BenootLotto Soudal+26s
12Egan BernalIneos Grenadiers+26s
13Geraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+31s
14Jakob FuglsangAstana Qazaqstan Team+31s
15Guillaume MartinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+31s
16Romain BardetAg2r+31s
17Steven KruijswijkTeam Jumbo-Visma+31s
18Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+31s
19Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+31s
20Michael WoodsEF Education-EasyPost+31s
21Rigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+31s
22Giulio CicconeTrek Segafredo+31s
23Vincenzo NibaliBahrain Victorious+31s
24Patrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+31s
25Adam YatesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+31s
26Edvald Boasson HagenTeam Qhubeka Assos+31s
27Wilco KeldermanTeam DSM+31s
28Emanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+31s
29Mikel LandaMovistar Team+31s
30Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+31s
31Daniel MartinUAE Team Emirates+31s
32Roman KreuzigerTeam Qhubeka Assos+31s
33Warren BarguilTeam Arkea-Samsic+31s
34Bauke MollemaTrek Segafredo+31s
35Nairo Quintana RojasMovistar Team+31s
36Fabio FellineTrek Segafredo+31s
37Richie PorteTrek Segafredo+31s
38Enric MasQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+31s
39Maximilian SchachmannBORA-hansgrohe+31s
40David GauduGroupama - FDJ+31s
41Rui CostaUAE Team Emirates+31s
42Jack HaigTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+31s
43Tejay van GarderenEF Education-EasyPost+31s
44Nicolas RocheTeam DSM+31s
45Jesus HerradaCofidis+31s
46Nicolas EdetCofidis+31s
47Rein TaaramäeTotalEnergies+31s
48Alexis VuillermozAg2r+31s
49Gregor MühlbergerBORA-hansgrohe+31s
50Luis León SánchezAstana Qazaqstan Team+31s
51Marc SolerMovistar Team+31s
52George BennettTeam Jumbo-Visma+31s
53Pello BilbaoAstana Qazaqstan Team+31s
54Daryl ImpeyTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+31s
55Sébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ+45s
56Andrey AmadorMovistar Team+49s
57Alessandro De MarchiCCC Team+1:01m
58Michael ValgrenTeam Qhubeka Assos+1:04m
59Matthias FrankAg2r+1:13m
60Michał KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers+1:13m
61Fabio AruUAE Team Emirates+1:22m
62Wout PoelsIneos Grenadiers+1:44m
63Dylan TeunsBahrain Victorious+1:44m
64Mikaël ChérelAg2r+1:44m
65Gianni MosconIneos Grenadiers+2:19m
66Simon GeschkeCCC Team+2:19m
67Simon ClarkeEF Education-EasyPost+3:18m
68Jonathan CastroviejoIneos Grenadiers+3:32m
69Joseph RosskopfCCC Team+3:42m
70Nils PolittTeam Katusha Alpecin+3:51m
71Ilnur ZakarinTeam Katusha Alpecin+3:51m
72Jan TratnikBahrain Victorious+3:51m
73Tanel KangertEF Education-EasyPost+3:51m
74Natnael BerhaneCofidis+3:51m
75Andrea PasqualonIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3:51m
76Julien BernardTrek Segafredo+3:51m
77Laurens De PlusTeam Jumbo-Visma+4:09m
78Lennard KämnaTeam DSM+4:54m
79Julien SimonCofidis+4:54m
80Mike TeunissenTeam Jumbo-Visma+4:54m
81Simon YatesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+6:23m
82Dries DevenynsQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+8:28m
83Omar FraileAstana Qazaqstan Team+8:28m
84Hugo HouleAstana Qazaqstan Team+8:35m
85Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+8:35m
86Tony GallopinAg2r+8:35m
87Maxime MonfortLotto Soudal+8:35m
88Élie GesbertTeam Arkea-Samsic+8:35m
89Rohan DennisBahrain Victorious+8:35m
90Sergio HenaoUAE Team Emirates+8:42m
91Søren Kragh AndersenTeam DSM+8:43m
92Matej MohoričBahrain Victorious+8:43m
93Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+9:26m
94Odd Christian EikingIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+9:26m
95Mads Würtz SchmidtTeam Katusha Alpecin+9:26m
96Maxime BouetTeam Arkea-Samsic+9:26m
97Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+9:26m
98Lars Ytting BakTeam Qhubeka Assos+9:26m
99Anthony RouxGroupama - FDJ+9:26m
100Lilian CalmejaneTotalEnergies+9:26m
101Romain SicardTotalEnergies+9:26m
102Nikias ArndtTeam DSM+9:26m
103Tim WellensLotto Soudal+9:32m
104Jens KeukeleireLotto Soudal+9:32m
105Anthony PerezCofidis+9:32m
106Reinardt Janse van RensburgTeam Qhubeka Assos+9:32m
107Gorka IzaguirreAstana Qazaqstan Team+9:32m
108Pierre-Luc PérichonCofidis+9:32m
109Yves LampaertQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+9:38m
110Christophe LaporteCofidis+9:43m
111Toms SkujiņšTrek Segafredo+9:43m
112Elia VivianiQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+10:21m
113Marcus BurghardtBORA-hansgrohe+10:21m
114Daniel OssBORA-hansgrohe+10:21m
115Lukas PöstlbergerBORA-hansgrohe+10:21m
116Jasper PhilipsenUAE Team Emirates+11:34m
117Jens DebusschereTeam Katusha Alpecin+13:58m
118Iván García CortinaBahrain Victorious+13:58m
119Yoann OffredoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+13:58m
120Benjamin KingTeam Qhubeka Assos+13:58m
121Oliver NaesenAg2r+13:58m
122Frederik BackaertIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+13:58m
123Paul OurselinTotalEnergies+13:58m
124Koen De KortTrek Segafredo+13:58m
125Michael HepburnTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+13:58m
126Kévin Van MelsenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+13:58m
127Rick ZabelTeam Katusha Alpecin+13:58m
128Damiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+13:58m
129Matthieu LadagnousGroupama - FDJ+13:58m
130Giacomo NizzoloTeam Qhubeka Assos+13:58m
131Patrick BevinCCC Team+13:58m
132William BonnetGroupama - FDJ+13:58m
133Łukasz WiśniowskiCCC Team+13:58m
134Fabien GrellierTotalEnergies+13:58m
135Michael SchärCCC Team+13:58m
136Stephane RossettoCofidis+13:58m
137Serge PauwelsCCC Team+13:58m
138Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+13:58m
139Luke DurbridgeTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+13:58m
140Imanol ErvitiMovistar Team+13:58m
141Alex DowsettTeam Katusha Alpecin+13:58m
142Marco HallerTeam Katusha Alpecin+13:58m
143Christopher Juul-JensenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+13:58m
144Luke RoweIneos Grenadiers+13:58m
145Caleb EwanLotto Soudal+13:58m
146Niki TerpstraTotalEnergies+13:58m
147José GoncalvesTeam Katusha Alpecin+13:58m
148Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+13:58m
149Jasper De BuystLotto Soudal+13:58m
150Sven Erik BystrømUAE Team Emirates+13:58m
151Chad HagaTeam DSM+13:58m
152Dylan van BaarleIneos Grenadiers+13:58m
153Vegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates+13:58m
154Anthony TurgisTotalEnergies+13:58m
155Florian VachonTeam Arkea-Samsic+13:58m
156Kévin LedanoisTeam Arkea-Samsic+13:58m
157Sebastian LangeveldEF Education-EasyPost+13:58m
158Alexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates+13:58m
159Niccolo BonifazioTotalEnergies+13:58m
160Amael MoinardTeam Arkea-Samsic+13:58m
161André GreipelTeam Arkea-Samsic+13:58m
162Alexis GougeardAg2r+13:58m
163Anthony DelaplaceTeam Arkea-Samsic+13:58m
164Dylan GroenewegenTeam Jumbo-Visma+13:58m
165Tony MartinTeam Jumbo-Visma+13:58m
166Michael MørkøvQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+13:58m
167Magnus CortAstana Qazaqstan Team+13:58m
168Aimé De GendtIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+13:58m
169Maximiliano RichezeQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+13:58m
170Stephen CummingsTeam Qhubeka Assos+13:58m
171Amund Grøndahl JansenTeam Jumbo-Visma+13:58m
172Benoit CosnefroyAg2r+13:58m
173Tom ScullyEF Education-EasyPost+13:58m
174Roger KlugeLotto Soudal+13:58m
175Cees BolTeam DSM+13:58m
176Kasper AsgreenQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+20:26m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Egan BernalKolumbienEgan BernalIneos Grenadiers82:57:00h
2Geraint ThomasGrossbritannienGeraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+1:11m
3Steven KruijswijkNiederlandeSteven KruijswijkTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:31m
4Emanuel BuchmannDeutschlandEmanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+1:56m
5Julian AlaphilippeFrankreichJulian AlaphilippeQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+4:05m
6Mikel LandaSpanienMikel LandaMovistar Team+4:23m
7Rigoberto UránKolumbienRigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+5:15m
8Nairo Quintana RojasKolumbienNairo Quintana RojasMovistar Team+5:30m
9Alejandro ValverdeSpanienAlejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+6:12m
10Warren BarguilFrankreichWarren BarguilTeam Arkea-Samsic+7:32m