Tour de France

  • 1. Etappe (EZF)
    01.07.2017 15:15
  • 2. Etappe
    02.07.2017 12:30
  • 3. Etappe
    03.07.2017 12:25
  • 4. Etappe
    04.07.2017 12:20
  • 5. Etappe
    05.07.2017 13:20
  • 6. Etappe
    06.07.2017 12:25
  • 7. Etappe
    07.07.2017 12:20
  • 8. Etappe
    08.07.2017 12:25
  • 9. Etappe
    09.07.2017 11:55
  • 10. Etappe
    11.07.2017 13:25
  • 11. Etappe
    12.07.2017 13:05
  • 12. Etappe
    13.07.2017 11:10
  • 13. Etappe
    14.07.2017 14:45
  • 14. Etappe
    15.07.2017 13:20
  • 15. Etappe
    16.07.2017 13:10
  • 16. Etappe
    18.07.2017 13:40
  • 17. Etappe
    19.07.2017 12:20
  • 18. Etappe
    20.07.2017 12:55
  • 19. Etappe
    21.07.2017 12:30
  • 20. Etappe (EZF)
    22.07.2017 13:45
  • 21. Etappe
    23.07.2017 16:50
  • 1
    Team DSM
    Team DSM
    DSM
    4:21:56h
  • 2
    BMC Racing Team
    BMC Racing Team
    BMC
    +0s
  • 3
    Team Qhubeka Assos
    Team Qhubeka Assos
    TQA
    +1s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Michael MatthewsTeam DSM4:21:56h
2Greg Van AvermaetBMC Racing Team+0s
3Edvald Boasson HagenTeam Qhubeka Assos+1s
4Philippe GilbertQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+1s
5Jay McCarthyBORA-hansgrohe+1s
6Sonny ColbrelliBahrain Victorious+1s
7Chris FroomeIneos Grenadiers+1s
8Daniel MartinQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+1s
9Rigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+1s
10Tiesj BenootLotto Soudal+5s
11Romain BardetAG2R Citroën Team+5s
12Zdeněk ŠtybarQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+5s
13Simon YatesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+5s
14Jan BakelantsAG2R Citroën Team+5s
15Paul MartensTeam Jumbo-Visma+5s
16Davide CimolaiGroupama - FDJ+12s
17Nacer BouhanniCofidis+13s
18Simon ClarkeEF Education-EasyPost+13s
19Marco MarcatoUAE Team Emirates+15s
20Mikel LandaIneos Grenadiers+15s
21Lilian CalmejaneTotalEnergies+20s
22Damiano CarusoBMC Racing Team+20s
23Nairo Quintana RojasMovistar Team+22s
24Alberto ContadorTrek Segafredo+22s
25George BennettTeam Jumbo-Visma+22s
26Oliver NaesenAG2R Citroën Team+25s
27Gianluca BrambillaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+25s
28Louis MeintjesUAE Team Emirates+25s
29Emanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+25s
30Fabio AruAstana Qazaqstan Team+25s
31Alexis VuillermozAG2R Citroën Team+25s
32Daryl ImpeyTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+25s
33Laurent PichonTeam Arkea-Samsic+25s
34Sylvain ChavanelTotalEnergies+25s
35Romain HardyTeam Arkea-Samsic+25s
36John DegenkolbTrek Segafredo+30s
37Carlos Alberto Betancourt GomezMovistar Team+30s
38Sergio HenaoIneos Grenadiers+30s
39Pierre-Roger LatourAG2R Citroën Team+30s
40Marco MinnaardIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+30s
41Guillaume MartinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+33s
42Alexander KristoffTeam Katusha Alpecin+33s
43Angelo TulikTotalEnergies+33s
44Tony GallopinLotto Soudal+43s
45Brice FeilluTeam Arkea-Samsic+47s
46Serge PauwelsTeam Qhubeka Assos+47s
47Ben SwiftUAE Team Emirates+49s
48Frederik BackaertIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+52s
49Pawel PoljanskiBORA-hansgrohe+52s
50Bauke MollemaTrek Segafredo+52s
51Nikias ArndtTeam DSM+52s
52Warren BarguilTeam DSM+52s
53Dion SmithIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+52s
54Adam HansenLotto Soudal+52s
55Julien VermoteQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+57s
56Cyril GautierAG2R Citroën Team+59s
57Matthias FrankAG2R Citroën Team+59s
58Jens KeukeleireTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+1:10m
59Nils PolittTeam Katusha Alpecin+1:10m
60Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+1:10m
61Marcus BurghardtBORA-hansgrohe+1:10m
62Andrey ZeitsAstana Qazaqstan Team+1:14m
63Maxime BouetTeam Arkea-Samsic+1:15m
64Nathan BrownEF Education-EasyPost+1:15m
65Thomas DegandIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1:15m
66Ben GastauerAG2R Citroën Team+1:15m
67Axel DomontAG2R Citroën Team+1:15m
68Haimar Zubeldia AgirreTrek Segafredo+1:15m
69Jhon Darwin Atapuma HurtadoUAE Team Emirates+1:15m
70Mikel NieveIneos Grenadiers+1:15m
71Tiago MachadoTeam Katusha Alpecin+1:15m
72Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+1:22m
73Daniele BennatiMovistar Team+1:25m
74Pierre-Luc PérichonTeam Arkea-Samsic+1:27m
75Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+1:32m
76Olivier Le GacGroupama - FDJ+1:34m
77Maciej BodnarBORA-hansgrohe+1:34m
78Tony MartinTeam Katusha Alpecin+1:34m
79Koen De KortTrek Segafredo+1:34m
80Roman KreuzigerTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+1:34m
81Robert KiserlovskiTeam Katusha Alpecin+1:43m
82Kristijan DurasekUAE Team Emirates+1:43m
83Michael AlbasiniTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+1:45m
84Esteban ChavesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+1:57m
85Michał KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers+1:59m
86Scott ThwaitesTeam Qhubeka Assos+2:03m
87Michael SchärBMC Racing Team+2:03m
88Christophe LaporteCofidis+2:06m
89Jack BauerQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+2:18m
90Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+2:18m
91Michael ValgrenAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:18m
92Reinardt Janse van RensburgTeam Qhubeka Assos+2:23m
93Tsgabu GrmayBahrain Victorious+2:26m
94Stefan KüngBMC Racing Team+2:27m
95Cyril LemoineCofidis+2:31m
96Maurits LammertinkTeam Katusha Alpecin+2:46m
97Andrey AmadorMovistar Team+3:04m
98Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+3:09m
99Jesus HerradaMovistar Team+3:09m
100Vasil KiryienkaIneos Grenadiers+3:19m
101Jacobus VenterTeam Qhubeka Assos+5:26m
102Reto HollensteinTeam Katusha Alpecin+6:04m
103Simon GeschkeTeam DSM+6:28m
104Danilo WyssBMC Racing Team+6:28m
105Timo RoosenTeam Jumbo-Visma+6:28m
106Florian VachonTeam Arkea-Samsic+6:28m
107Luke RoweIneos Grenadiers+6:28m
108Janez BrajkovicBahrain Victorious+6:28m
109Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+6:28m
110Tom LeezerTeam Jumbo-Visma+6:28m
111Thomas VoecklerTotalEnergies+6:28m
112Nicolas RocheBMC Racing Team+6:28m
113Yohann GenéTotalEnergies+6:28m
114Thomas BoudatTotalEnergies+6:57m
115Dylan van BaarleEF Education-EasyPost+8:00m
116Laurens Ten DamTeam DSM+11:05m
117Mike TeunissenTeam DSM+11:05m
118Yukiya ArashiroBahrain Victorious+12:03m
119Markel IrizarTrek Segafredo+12:03m
120Julien SimonCofidis+12:03m
121Alessandro De MarchiBMC Racing Team+12:16m
122André GreipelLotto Soudal+13:17m
123Ramon SinkeldamTeam DSM+13:17m
124Bernhard EiselTeam Qhubeka Assos+13:17m
125Marcel SiebergLotto Soudal+13:17m
126Adrien PetitTotalEnergies+13:17m
127Guillaume Van KeirsbulckIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+13:17m
128Jasha SütterlinMovistar Team+13:17m
129Rick ZabelTeam Katusha Alpecin+13:17m
130Patrick BevinEF Education-EasyPost+13:17m
131Rüdiger SeligBORA-hansgrohe+13:17m
132Lars Ytting BakLotto Soudal+13:17m
133Fabio SabatiniQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+13:17m
134Matteo BonoUAE Team Emirates+13:17m
135Luis Ángel MatéCofidis+13:17m
136Robert WagnerTeam Jumbo-Visma+13:17m
137Roy CurversTeam DSM+13:17m
138Nicolas EdetCofidis+13:17m
139Vegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates+13:17m
140Damien HowsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+13:17m
141Primož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+13:17m
142Imanol ErvitiMovistar Team+13:17m
143Jonathan CastroviejoMovistar Team+13:17m
144Yoann OffredoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+13:17m
145Élie GesbertTeam Arkea-Samsic+13:17m
146Javier Moreno BazanBahrain Victorious+13:17m
147Eduardo SepulvedaTeam Arkea-Samsic+13:17m
148Christian KneesIneos Grenadiers+13:17m
149Daniel NavarroCofidis+13:17m
150Andriy GrivkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+13:17m
151Perrig QuemeneurTotalEnergies+13:17m
152Florian SénéchalCofidis+13:17m
153Dimitri ClaeysCofidis+13:17m
154Ondrej CinkBahrain Victorious+13:17m
155Andrea PasqualonIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+13:17m
156Jürgen RoelandtsLotto Soudal+13:17m
157Grega BoleBahrain Victorious+13:17m
158Michael GoglTrek Segafredo+13:17m
159Jarlinson PantanoTrek Segafredo+13:17m
160Bakhtiyar KozhatayevAstana Qazaqstan Team+13:17m
161Dylan GroenewegenTeam Jumbo-Visma+13:17m
162Andrew TalanskyEF Education-EasyPost+13:17m
163Romain SicardTotalEnergies+13:17m
164Amael MoinardBMC Racing Team+13:17m
165Marco HallerTeam Katusha Alpecin+13:17m
166Albert TimmerTeam DSM+13:17m
167Pierre RollandEF Education-EasyPost+13:17m
168Matthew HaymanTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+13:17m
169Stephen CummingsTeam Qhubeka Assos+13:17m
170Marcel KittelQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+13:17m
171Dmitriy GruzdevAstana Qazaqstan Team+13:17m
172Pieter VanspeybrouckIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+13:17m
173Borut BozicBahrain Victorious+13:17m
174Taylor PhinneyEF Education-EasyPost+13:17m
175Daniel McLayTeam Arkea-Samsic+24:13m
176Tim WellensLotto Soudal+28:54m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Chris FroomeGrossbritannienChris FroomeIneos Grenadiers86:20:55h
2Rigoberto UránKolumbienRigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+54s
3Romain BardetFrankreichRomain BardetAG2R Citroën Team+2:20m
4Mikel LandaSpanienMikel LandaIneos Grenadiers+2:21m
5Fabio AruItalienFabio AruAstana Qazaqstan Team+3:05m
6Daniel MartinIrlandDaniel MartinQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+4:42m
7Simon YatesGrossbritannienSimon YatesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+6:14m
8Louis MeintjesSüdafrikaLouis MeintjesUAE Team Emirates+8:20m
9Alberto ContadorSpanienAlberto ContadorTrek Segafredo+8:49m
10Warren BarguilFrankreichWarren BarguilTeam DSM+9:25m