Tour de France

  • 1. Etappe (EZF)
    01.07.2017 15:15
  • 2. Etappe
    02.07.2017 12:30
  • 3. Etappe
    03.07.2017 12:25
  • 4. Etappe
    04.07.2017 12:20
  • 5. Etappe
    05.07.2017 13:20
  • 6. Etappe
    06.07.2017 12:25
  • 7. Etappe
    07.07.2017 12:20
  • 8. Etappe
    08.07.2017 12:25
  • 9. Etappe
    09.07.2017 11:55
  • 10. Etappe
    11.07.2017 13:25
  • 11. Etappe
    12.07.2017 13:05
  • 12. Etappe
    13.07.2017 11:10
  • 13. Etappe
    14.07.2017 14:45
  • 14. Etappe
    15.07.2017 13:20
  • 15. Etappe
    16.07.2017 13:10
  • 16. Etappe
    18.07.2017 13:40
  • 17. Etappe
    19.07.2017 12:20
  • 18. Etappe
    20.07.2017 12:55
  • 19. Etappe
    21.07.2017 12:30
  • 20. Etappe (EZF)
    22.07.2017 13:45
  • 21. Etappe
    23.07.2017 16:50
  • 1
    Team DSM
    Team DSM
    DSM
    2:36:29h
  • 2
    Movistar Team
    Movistar Team
    MOV
    +0s
  • 3
    Trek Segafredo
    Trek Segafredo
    TFS
    +0s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Warren BarguilTeam DSM2:36:29h
2Nairo Quintana RojasMovistar Team+0s
3Alberto ContadorTrek Segafredo+0s
4Mikel LandaIneos Grenadiers+2s
5Simon YatesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+1:39m
6Daniel MartinQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+1:39m
7Michał KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers+1:48m
8Chris FroomeIneos Grenadiers+1:48m
9Fabio AruAstana Qazaqstan Team+1:48m
10Rigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+1:48m
11Romain BardetAG2R Citroën Team+1:48m
12Louis MeintjesUAE Team Emirates+1:48m
13Carlos Alberto Betancourt GomezMovistar Team+4:08m
14Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+4:08m
15Pierre-Roger LatourAG2R Citroën Team+4:08m
16Serge PauwelsTeam Qhubeka Assos+4:08m
17Alexis VuillermozAG2R Citroën Team+4:08m
18Damiano CarusoBMC Racing Team+4:08m
19Guillaume MartinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4:08m
20Emanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+4:08m
21Mikel NieveIneos Grenadiers+4:08m
22George BennettTeam Jumbo-Visma+4:08m
23Pierre-Luc PérichonTeam Arkea-Samsic+5:56m
24Tony GallopinLotto Soudal+5:56m
25Daniel NavarroCofidis+5:56m
26Jonathan CastroviejoMovistar Team+5:56m
27Romain SicardTotalEnergies+5:59m
28Greg Van AvermaetBMC Racing Team+5:59m
29Primož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+5:59m
30Roman KreuzigerTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+5:59m
31Maxime BouetTeam Arkea-Samsic+7:59m
32Brice FeilluTeam Arkea-Samsic+7:59m
33Andrey ZeitsAstana Qazaqstan Team+7:59m
34Romain HardyTeam Arkea-Samsic+7:59m
35Thomas DegandIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+7:59m
36Amael MoinardBMC Racing Team+7:59m
37Jhon Darwin Atapuma HurtadoUAE Team Emirates+7:59m
38Kristijan DurasekUAE Team Emirates+7:59m
39Bauke MollemaTrek Segafredo+7:59m
40Ben GastauerAG2R Citroën Team+7:59m
41Sylvain ChavanelTotalEnergies+7:59m
42Cyril GautierAG2R Citroën Team+14:20m
43Frederik BackaertIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+14:20m
44Marco MinnaardIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+14:20m
45Axel DomontAG2R Citroën Team+14:20m
46Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+14:20m
47Oliver NaesenAG2R Citroën Team+14:20m
48Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+14:20m
49Javier Moreno BazanBahrain Victorious+14:20m
50Gianluca BrambillaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+14:20m
51Jan BakelantsAG2R Citroën Team+14:20m
52Simon GeschkeTeam DSM+14:20m
53Tiesj BenootLotto Soudal+14:20m
54Sergio HenaoIneos Grenadiers+14:20m
55Ondrej CinkBahrain Victorious+14:20m
56Vasil KiryienkaIneos Grenadiers+14:20m
57Nicolas RocheBMC Racing Team+14:20m
58Haimar Zubeldia AgirreTrek Segafredo+14:20m
59Lilian CalmejaneTotalEnergies+14:20m
60Robert KiserlovskiTeam Katusha Alpecin+14:20m
61Esteban ChavesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+14:20m
62Janez BrajkovicBahrain Victorious+14:20m
63Alessandro De MarchiBMC Racing Team+14:20m
64Maurits LammertinkTeam Katusha Alpecin+15:41m
65Adrien PetitTotalEnergies+15:41m
66Guillaume Van KeirsbulckIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+15:41m
67Tsgabu GrmayBahrain Victorious+15:41m
68Adam HansenLotto Soudal+15:41m
69Michael ValgrenAstana Qazaqstan Team+15:41m
70Roy CurversTeam DSM+15:41m
71Jasha SütterlinMovistar Team+15:41m
72Mike TeunissenTeam DSM+15:41m
73Michael SchärBMC Racing Team+15:41m
74Scott ThwaitesTeam Qhubeka Assos+15:41m
75Marco HallerTeam Katusha Alpecin+15:41m
76Nils PolittTeam Katusha Alpecin+15:41m
77Nikias ArndtTeam DSM+15:41m
78Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+15:41m
79Yoann OffredoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+15:41m
80Nicolas EdetCofidis+15:41m
81Daryl ImpeyTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+15:41m
82Tony MartinTeam Katusha Alpecin+15:41m
83Pieter VanspeybrouckIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+15:41m
84Jay McCarthyBORA-hansgrohe+15:41m
85Patrick BevinEF Education-EasyPost+15:41m
86Laurens Ten DamTeam DSM+15:41m
87Dylan van BaarleEF Education-EasyPost+15:41m
88Christian KneesIneos Grenadiers+15:41m
89Andrew TalanskyEF Education-EasyPost+15:41m
90Reto HollensteinTeam Katusha Alpecin+15:41m
91Paul MartensTeam Jumbo-Visma+15:41m
92Imanol ErvitiMovistar Team+15:41m
93Élie GesbertTeam Arkea-Samsic+15:41m
94Perrig QuemeneurTotalEnergies+15:41m
95Yohann GenéTotalEnergies+15:41m
96Andrey AmadorMovistar Team+15:41m
97Dion SmithIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+15:41m
98Matthias FrankAG2R Citroën Team+15:41m
99Angelo TulikTotalEnergies+15:41m
100Thomas VoecklerTotalEnergies+15:41m
101Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+15:41m
102Yukiya ArashiroBahrain Victorious+15:41m
103Damien HowsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+15:41m
104Simon ClarkeEF Education-EasyPost+15:41m
105Luis Ángel MatéCofidis+15:41m
106Marco MarcatoUAE Team Emirates+15:41m
107Eduardo SepulvedaTeam Arkea-Samsic+15:41m
108Grega BoleBahrain Victorious+15:41m
109Tiago MachadoTeam Katusha Alpecin+15:41m
110Koen De KortTrek Segafredo+15:41m
111Jarlinson PantanoTrek Segafredo+15:41m
112Alexander KristoffTeam Katusha Alpecin+15:41m
113Christophe LaporteCofidis+15:41m
114Stefan KüngBMC Racing Team+15:41m
115Jesus HerradaMovistar Team+15:41m
116Julien VermoteQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+15:41m
117Dmitriy GruzdevAstana Qazaqstan Team+15:41m
118Nathan BrownEF Education-EasyPost+15:41m
119Philippe GilbertQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+15:41m
120Danilo WyssBMC Racing Team+15:41m
121Andrea PasqualonIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+15:41m
122Jens KeukeleireTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+15:41m
123Rick ZabelTeam Katusha Alpecin+15:41m
124Timo RoosenTeam Jumbo-Visma+15:41m
125Michael AlbasiniTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+15:41m
126Zdeněk ŠtybarQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+15:41m
127Edvald Boasson HagenTeam Qhubeka Assos+15:41m
128Sonny ColbrelliBahrain Victorious+15:41m
129Daniele BennatiMovistar Team+15:41m
130Maciej BodnarBORA-hansgrohe+15:41m
131Ben SwiftUAE Team Emirates+15:41m
132Julien SimonCofidis+15:41m
133Borut BozicBahrain Victorious+15:41m
134Matteo BonoUAE Team Emirates+15:41m
135Michael GoglTrek Segafredo+15:41m
136Bakhtiyar KozhatayevAstana Qazaqstan Team+15:41m
137Vegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates+15:41m
138Michael MatthewsTeam DSM+15:41m
139Markel IrizarTrek Segafredo+15:41m
140Albert TimmerTeam DSM+15:56m
141Dimitri ClaeysCofidis+15:56m
142Laurent PichonTeam Arkea-Samsic+15:56m
143Thomas BoudatTotalEnergies+15:56m
144Florian VachonTeam Arkea-Samsic+15:56m
145Jacobus VenterTeam Qhubeka Assos+19:24m
146Davide CimolaiGroupama - FDJ+19:24m
147Nacer BouhanniCofidis+19:24m
148Luke RoweIneos Grenadiers+19:24m
149Tom LeezerTeam Jumbo-Visma+19:24m
150Matthew HaymanTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+19:24m
151Olivier Le GacGroupama - FDJ+19:24m
152Rüdiger SeligBORA-hansgrohe+19:24m
153John DegenkolbTrek Segafredo+19:24m
154Cyril LemoineCofidis+19:24m
155Reinardt Janse van RensburgTeam Qhubeka Assos+19:24m
156Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+19:43m
157Tim WellensLotto Soudal+21:05m
158Ramon SinkeldamTeam DSM+21:05m
159Pawel PoljanskiBORA-hansgrohe+21:05m
160André GreipelLotto Soudal+21:05m
161Fabio SabatiniQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+21:05m
162Pierre RollandEF Education-EasyPost+21:05m
163Marcel SiebergLotto Soudal+21:05m
164Lars Ytting BakLotto Soudal+21:05m
165Marcus BurghardtBORA-hansgrohe+21:05m
166Bernhard EiselTeam Qhubeka Assos+21:05m
167Marcel KittelQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+21:05m
168Robert WagnerTeam Jumbo-Visma+21:05m
169Stephen CummingsTeam Qhubeka Assos+21:05m
170Jack BauerQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+21:05m
171Taylor PhinneyEF Education-EasyPost+21:05m
172Jürgen RoelandtsLotto Soudal+21:05m
173Daniel McLayTeam Arkea-Samsic+21:05m
174Andriy GrivkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+21:05m
175Florian SénéchalCofidis+21:05m
176Dylan GroenewegenTeam Jumbo-Visma+21:05m
177Fabio FellineTrek Segafredo+27:10m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Chris FroomeGrossbritannienChris FroomeIneos Grenadiers86:20:55h
2Rigoberto UránKolumbienRigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+54s
3Romain BardetFrankreichRomain BardetAG2R Citroën Team+2:20m
4Mikel LandaSpanienMikel LandaIneos Grenadiers+2:21m
5Fabio AruItalienFabio AruAstana Qazaqstan Team+3:05m
6Daniel MartinIrlandDaniel MartinQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+4:42m
7Simon YatesGrossbritannienSimon YatesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+6:14m
8Louis MeintjesSüdafrikaLouis MeintjesUAE Team Emirates+8:20m
9Alberto ContadorSpanienAlberto ContadorTrek Segafredo+8:49m
10Warren BarguilFrankreichWarren BarguilTeam DSM+9:25m