Giro d'Italia

  • 1. Etappe
    06.05.2022
  • 2. Etappe (EZF)
    07.05.2022
  • 3. Etappe
    08.05.2022
  • 4. Etappe
    10.05.2022
  • 5. Etappe
    11.05.2022
  • 6. Etappe
    12.05.2022
  • 7. Etappe
    13.05.2022
  • 8. Etappe
    14.05.2022
  • 9. Etappe
    15.05.2022
  • 10. Etappe
    17.05.2022
  • 11. Etappe
    18.05.2022
  • 12. Etappe
    19.05.2022
  • 13. Etappe
    20.05.2022
  • 14. Etappe
    21.05.2022
  • 15. Etappe
    22.05.2022
  • 16. Etappe
    24.05.2022
  • 17. Etappe
    25.05.2022
  • 18. Etappe
    26.05.2022
  • 19. Etappe
    27.05.2022
  • 20. Etappe
    28.05.2022
  • 21. Etappe (EZF)
    29.05.2022
  • 1
    Team DSM
    Team DSM
    DSM
    4:19:04h
  • 2
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAD
    +0s
  • 3
    Cofidis
    Cofidis
    COF
    +0s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Alberto DaineseTeam DSM4:19:04h
2Fernando GaviriaUAE Team Emirates+0s
3Simone ConsonniCofidis+0s
4Arnaud DémareGroupama - FDJ+0s
5Caleb EwanLotto Soudal+0s
6Mark CavendishQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+0s
7Edward TheunsTrek Segafredo+0s
8Sacha ModoloBardiani CSF Faizané+0s
9Phil BauhausBahrain Victorious+0s
10Lawrence NaesenAG2R Citroën Team+0s
11Giacomo NizzoloIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
12Edoardo AffiniTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
13Rick ZabelIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
14Mirco MaestriEolo-Kometa+0s
15Filippo TaglianiDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+0s
16Davide GabburoBardiani CSF Faizané+0s
17Sam OomenTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
18Jhonatan NarváezIneos Grenadiers+0s
19Matteo SobreroTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+0s
20Jacopo GuarnieriGroupama - FDJ+0s
21Davide BalleriniQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+0s
22Ben ZwiehoffBORA-hansgrohe+0s
23Richard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+0s
24Romain BardetTeam DSM+0s
25Jai HindleyBORA-hansgrohe+0s
26Maximiliano RichezeUAE Team Emirates+0s
27João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+0s
28Rui CostaUAE Team Emirates+0s
29Natnael TesfazionDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+0s
30Mikaël ChérelAG2R Citroën Team+0s
31Jenthe BiermansIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
32José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+0s
33Jan HirtIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
34Pello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+0s
35Emanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+0s
36Andrii PonomarDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+0s
37Mikel LandaBahrain Victorious+0s
38Gijs LeemreizeTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
39Nans PetersAG2R Citroën Team+0s
40Ramon SinkeldamGroupama - FDJ+0s
41Wesley KrederCofidis+0s
42Loïc VliegenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
43Domenico PozzovivoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
44Ben TulettIneos Grenadiers+0s
45Bert Van LerbergheQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+0s
46Pavel SivakovIneos Grenadiers+0s
47Guillaume MartinCofidis+0s
48Francesco GavazziEolo-Kometa+0s
49Jacopo MoscaTrek Segafredo+0s
50Otto VergaerdeTrek Segafredo+0s
51Nicolas ProdhommeAG2R Citroën Team+0s
52Koen BouwmanTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
53Magnus CortEF Education-EasyPost+0s
54Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+0s
55Vincenzo NibaliAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
56Lilian CalmejaneAG2R Citroën Team+0s
57Giulio CicconeTrek Segafredo+0s
58Michael SchwarzmannLotto Soudal+0s
59Reto HollensteinIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
60Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+0s
61Dario CataldoTrek Segafredo+0s
62Juan Pedro LópezTrek Segafredo+0s
63Thymen ArensmanTeam DSM+0s
64Luca RastelliBardiani CSF Faizané+0s
65Patrick GamperBORA-hansgrohe+0s
66Jasha SütterlinBahrain Victorious+0s
67Jorge ArcasMovistar Team+0s
68Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+0s
69Jaakko HänninenAG2R Citroën Team+0s
70Diego RosaEolo-Kometa+0s
71Tom DumoulinTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
72Eduardo SepulvedaDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+0s
73Andrea VendrameAG2R Citroën Team+0s
74Lorenzo RotaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
75Filippo ZanaBardiani CSF Faizané+0s
76Alessandro CoviUAE Team Emirates+0s
77Martijn TusveldTeam DSM+0s
78Lorenzo FortunatoEolo-Kometa+0s
79Samuele RiviEolo-Kometa+0s
80Merhawi KudusEF Education-EasyPost+0s
81Mauro SchmidQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+0s
82Vicenzo AlbaneseEolo-Kometa+0s
83Wilco KeldermanBORA-hansgrohe+0s
84Luca CoviliBardiani CSF Faizané+0s
85Attila ValterGroupama - FDJ+0s
86Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+0s
87Miles ScotsonGroupama - FDJ+0s
88Matthew HolmesLotto Soudal+0s
89Will BartaMovistar Team+0s
90Fabio FellineAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
91Bauke MollemaTrek Segafredo+0s
92Mattias Skjelmose JensenTrek Segafredo+0s
93Davide VillellaCofidis+0s
94Mattia BaisDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+0s
95Julius van den BergEF Education-EasyPost+0s
96Rein TaaramäeIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
97Tobias FossTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
98Joe DombrowskiAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
99Vadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
100Davide BaisEolo-Kometa+0s
101Senne LeysenAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
102Lucas HamiltonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+0s
103Callum ScotsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+0s
104Erik FetterEolo-Kometa+22s
105Alessandro TonelliBardiani CSF Faizané+22s
106Stefano OldaniAlpecin - Deceuninck+23s
107Jos van EmdenTeam Jumbo-Visma+23s
108Lennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+23s
109Giovanni AleottiBORA-hansgrohe+23s
110Harold TejadaAstana Qazaqstan Team+23s
111Jonathan Klever CaicedoEF Education-EasyPost+23s
112Cesare BenedettiBORA-hansgrohe+23s
113Iván Ramiro SosaMovistar Team+23s
114Diego Andres CamargoEF Education-EasyPost+23s
115Pascal EenkhoornTeam Jumbo-Visma+23s
116Simon YatesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+23s
117Mathieu Van der PoelAlpecin - Deceuninck+23s
118Christopher HamiltonTeam DSM+23s
119Nico DenzTeam DSM+23s
120Harm VanhouckeLotto Soudal+23s
121Romain CombaudTeam DSM+23s
122Sylvain MoniquetLotto Soudal+23s
123Jefferson Alexander CepedaDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+23s
124Michael HepburnTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+23s
125Alex DowsettIsrael - Premier Tech+23s
126Matthias BrändleIsrael - Premier Tech+23s
127Barnabás PeákIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+23s
128Richie PorteIneos Grenadiers+23s
129Damien HowsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+29s
130Simone RavanelliDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+31s
131Edoardo ZardiniDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+31s
132Valerio ContiAstana Qazaqstan Team+31s
133Santiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+31s
134Pieter SerryQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+31s
135Antonio PedreroMovistar Team+39s
136Aimé De GendtIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+42s
137Dries De BondtAlpecin - Deceuninck+45s
138Domen NovakBahrain Victorious+47s
139Rémy RochasCofidis+47s
140Felix GallAG2R Citroën Team+49s
141James KnoxQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+49s
142Cees BolTeam DSM+53s
143Lawson CraddockTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+1:17m
144Christopher Juul-JensenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+1:22m
145Roger KlugeLotto Soudal+1:22m
146David De la CruzAstana Qazaqstan Team+1:51m
147Salvatore PuccioIneos Grenadiers+1:51m
148Ben SwiftIneos Grenadiers+1:51m
149Rui OliveiraUAE Team Emirates+1:51m
150Alexander CatafordIsrael - Premier Tech+1:54m
151Mauri VansevenantQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+1:54m
152Ignatas KonovalovasGroupama - FDJ+2:01m
153Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+2:53m
154Tobias LudvigssonGroupama - FDJ+2:53m
155Alessandro De MarchiIsrael - Premier Tech+3:07m
156Anthony PerezCofidis+4:12m
157Wout PoelsBahrain Victorious+4:12m
158Davide CimolaiCofidis+4:12m
159Pierre-Luc PérichonCofidis+4:12m
160Clément DavyGroupama - FDJ+4:12m
161Oier LazkanoMovistar Team+4:12m
162Oscar RiesebeekAlpecin - Deceuninck+4:55m
163Alexander KriegerAlpecin - Deceuninck+4:55m
164Tobias BayerAlpecin - Deceuninck+4:55m
165Jonathan CastroviejoIneos Grenadiers+7:02m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Jai HindleyAustralienJai HindleyBORA-hansgrohe86:31:14h
2Richard CarapazEcuadorRichard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+1:18m
3Mikel LandaSpanienMikel LandaBahrain Victorious+3:24m
4Vincenzo NibaliItalienVincenzo NibaliAstana Qazaqstan Team+9:02m
5Pello BilbaoSpanienPello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+9:14m
6Jan HirtTschechienJan HirtIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+9:28m
7Emanuel BuchmannDeutschlandEmanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+13:19m
8Domenico PozzovivoItalienDomenico PozzovivoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+17:29m
9Hugh CarthyGrossbritannienHugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+17:54m
10Juan Pedro LópezSpanienJuan Pedro LópezTrek Segafredo+18:40m