Giro d'Italia

  • 1. Etappe
    06.05.2022
  • 2. Etappe (EZF)
    07.05.2022
  • 3. Etappe
    08.05.2022
  • 4. Etappe
    10.05.2022
  • 5. Etappe
    11.05.2022
  • 6. Etappe
    12.05.2022
  • 7. Etappe
    13.05.2022
  • 8. Etappe
    14.05.2022
  • 9. Etappe
    15.05.2022
  • 10. Etappe
    17.05.2022
  • 11. Etappe
    18.05.2022
  • 12. Etappe
    19.05.2022
  • 13. Etappe
    20.05.2022
  • 14. Etappe
    21.05.2022
  • 15. Etappe
    22.05.2022
  • 16. Etappe
    24.05.2022
  • 17. Etappe
    25.05.2022
  • 18. Etappe
    26.05.2022
  • 19. Etappe
    27.05.2022
  • 20. Etappe
    28.05.2022
  • 21. Etappe (EZF)
    29.05.2022
  • 1
    Alpecin - Deceuninck
    Alpecin - Deceuninck
    ADC
    3:21:21h
  • 2
    Team Jumbo-Visma
    Team Jumbo-Visma
    TJV
    +0s
  • 3
    EF Education-EasyPost
    EF Education-EasyPost
    EFE
    +0s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Dries De BondtAlpecin - Deceuninck3:21:21h
2Edoardo AffiniTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
3Magnus CortEF Education-EasyPost+0s
4Davide GabburoBardiani CSF Faizané+0s
5Alberto DaineseTeam DSM+14s
6Arnaud DémareGroupama - FDJ+14s
7Davide CimolaiCofidis+14s
8Mark CavendishQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+14s
9Fernando GaviriaUAE Team Emirates+14s
10Simone ConsonniCofidis+14s
11Vicenzo AlbaneseEolo-Kometa+14s
12Lawrence NaesenAG2R Citroën Team+14s
13Tobias BayerAlpecin - Deceuninck+14s
14Andrea VendrameAG2R Citroën Team+14s
15Maximiliano RichezeUAE Team Emirates+17s
16Matteo SobreroTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+20s
17Fabio FellineAstana Qazaqstan Team+20s
18Giovanni AleottiBORA-hansgrohe+20s
19Emanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+20s
20Pello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+20s
21Sam OomenTeam Jumbo-Visma+20s
22Richard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+20s
23Ben SwiftIneos Grenadiers+20s
24Mikel LandaBahrain Victorious+20s
25José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+20s
26Domenico PozzovivoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+20s
27Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+20s
28Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+20s
29Mirco MaestriEolo-Kometa+20s
30Lucas HamiltonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+20s
31Sylvain MoniquetLotto Soudal+20s
32Ben TulettIneos Grenadiers+20s
33Lorenzo FortunatoEolo-Kometa+20s
34Jan HirtIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+20s
35Lorenzo RotaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+20s
36Vincenzo NibaliAstana Qazaqstan Team+20s
37Santiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+20s
38Wilco KeldermanBORA-hansgrohe+20s
39Mikaël ChérelAG2R Citroën Team+20s
40Pavel SivakovIneos Grenadiers+20s
41Alessandro De MarchiIsrael - Premier Tech+23s
42Julius van den BergEF Education-EasyPost+35s
43Jacopo GuarnieriGroupama - FDJ+38s
45Sacha ModoloBardiani CSF Faizané+48s
45Rein TaaramäeIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+43s
46Davide BalleriniQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+55s
47Jhonatan NarváezIneos Grenadiers+59s
48Bert Van LerbergheQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+59s
49Alessandro TonelliBardiani CSF Faizané+1:05m
50Francesco GavazziEolo-Kometa+1:05m
51Lennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+1:05m
52Patrick GamperBORA-hansgrohe+1:10m
53Jai HindleyBORA-hansgrohe+20s
54Diego RosaEolo-Kometa+1:12m
55Oscar RiesebeekAlpecin - Deceuninck+1:27m
56Stefano OldaniAlpecin - Deceuninck+1:36m
57Lawson CraddockTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+1:40m
58Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+1:45m
59Salvatore PuccioIneos Grenadiers+1:47m
60Pierre-Luc PérichonCofidis+1:49m
61Rémy RochasCofidis+1:52m
62Guillaume MartinCofidis+1:52m
63Ignatas KonovalovasGroupama - FDJ+2:13m
64Mauro SchmidQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+2:13m
65Domen NovakBahrain Victorious+2:16m
66Martijn TusveldTeam DSM+2:19m
67Cesare BenedettiBORA-hansgrohe+2:52m
68Rui OliveiraUAE Team Emirates+2:52m
69Mattias Skjelmose JensenTrek Segafredo+2:57m
70Jacopo MoscaTrek Segafredo+2:57m
71Dario CataldoTrek Segafredo+2:57m
72Juan Pedro LópezTrek Segafredo+2:57m
73Damien HowsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+2:57m
74Michael HepburnTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+2:57m
75Koen BouwmanTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:57m
76Pascal EenkhoornTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:57m
77Jenthe BiermansIsrael - Premier Tech+2:57m
78Rick ZabelIsrael - Premier Tech+2:57m
79Alex DowsettIsrael - Premier Tech+2:57m
80Alexander CatafordIsrael - Premier Tech+2:57m
81Romain CombaudTeam DSM+2:57m
82Ramon SinkeldamGroupama - FDJ+2:57m
83Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+2:57m
84Michael SchwarzmannLotto Soudal+2:57m
85Matthew HolmesLotto Soudal+2:57m
86Ben ZwiehoffBORA-hansgrohe+2:57m
87Vadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:57m
88Nicolas ProdhommeAG2R Citroën Team+2:57m
89Lilian CalmejaneAG2R Citroën Team+2:57m
90Jaakko HänninenAG2R Citroën Team+2:57m
91Bauke MollemaTrek Segafredo+2:57m
92Thymen ArensmanTeam DSM+2:57m
93Nico DenzTeam DSM+2:57m
94Attila ValterGroupama - FDJ+2:57m
95Tobias LudvigssonGroupama - FDJ+2:57m
96Luca CoviliBardiani CSF Faizané+2:57m
97Mattia BaisDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+2:57m
98Richie PorteIneos Grenadiers+2:57m
99Jasha SütterlinBahrain Victorious+2:57m
100Joe DombrowskiAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:57m
101Simone RavanelliDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+2:57m
102Andrii PonomarDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+2:57m
103Edward TheunsTrek Segafredo+3:14m
104Filippo ZanaBardiani CSF Faizané+3:14m
105Christopher HamiltonTeam DSM+3:14m
106Jos van EmdenTeam Jumbo-Visma+3:24m
107Giulio CicconeTrek Segafredo+3:24m
108Wesley KrederCofidis+3:24m
109Luca RastelliBardiani CSF Faizané+3:24m
110Callum ScotsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+3:26m
111Senne LeysenAlpecin - Deceuninck+3:37m
112Pieter SerryQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+3:51m
113Nans PetersAG2R Citroën Team+3:51m
114Mauri VansevenantQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+3:51m
115Merhawi KudusEF Education-EasyPost+3:51m
116Jonathan CastroviejoIneos Grenadiers+4:01m
117Tobias FossTeam Jumbo-Visma+4:10m
118Wout PoelsBahrain Victorious+4:12m
119Anthony PerezCofidis+4:12m
120Christopher Juul-JensenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+4:14m
121Antonio PedreroMovistar Team+4:19m
122Alessandro CoviUAE Team Emirates+4:42m
123Davide VillellaCofidis+4:57m
124Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+4:57m
125Oier LazkanoMovistar Team+4:57m
126Harold TejadaAstana Qazaqstan Team+4:57m
127Iván Ramiro SosaMovistar Team+4:57m
128Erik FetterEolo-Kometa+4:57m
129Edoardo ZardiniDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+4:57m
130Will BartaMovistar Team+4:57m
131Jorge ArcasMovistar Team+4:57m
132Rui CostaUAE Team Emirates+5:28m
133David De la CruzAstana Qazaqstan Team+5:28m
134Mathieu Van der PoelAlpecin - Deceuninck+5:31m
135Aimé De GendtIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5:38m
136Roger KlugeLotto Soudal+7:31m
137Barnabás PeákIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+7:31m
138Phil BauhausBahrain Victorious+7:31m
139Diego Andres CamargoEF Education-EasyPost+7:31m
140Otto VergaerdeTrek Segafredo+7:31m
141James KnoxQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+7:47m
142Jefferson Alexander CepedaDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+10:26m
143Matthias BrändleIsrael - Premier Tech+10:41m
144Davide BaisEolo-Kometa+10:41m
145Felix GallAG2R Citroën Team+10:41m
146Gijs LeemreizeTeam Jumbo-Visma+10:41m
147Filippo TaglianiDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+10:41m
148Reto HollensteinIsrael - Premier Tech+10:41m
149Eduardo SepulvedaDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+10:41m
150Samuele RiviEolo-Kometa+10:41m
151Clément DavyGroupama - FDJ+10:52m
152Miles ScotsonGroupama - FDJ+10:52m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Jai HindleyAustralienJai HindleyBORA-hansgrohe86:31:14h
2Richard CarapazEcuadorRichard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+1:18m
3Mikel LandaSpanienMikel LandaBahrain Victorious+3:24m
4Vincenzo NibaliItalienVincenzo NibaliAstana Qazaqstan Team+9:02m
5Pello BilbaoSpanienPello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+9:14m
6Jan HirtTschechienJan HirtIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+9:28m
7Emanuel BuchmannDeutschlandEmanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+13:19m
8Domenico PozzovivoItalienDomenico PozzovivoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+17:29m
9Hugh CarthyGrossbritannienHugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+17:54m
10Juan Pedro LópezSpanienJuan Pedro LópezTrek Segafredo+18:40m