Giro d'Italia

  • 1. Etappe
    06.05.2022
  • 2. Etappe (EZF)
    07.05.2022
  • 3. Etappe
    08.05.2022
  • 4. Etappe
    10.05.2022
  • 5. Etappe
    11.05.2022
  • 6. Etappe
    12.05.2022
  • 7. Etappe
    13.05.2022
  • 8. Etappe
    14.05.2022
  • 9. Etappe
    15.05.2022
  • 10. Etappe
    17.05.2022
  • 11. Etappe
    18.05.2022
  • 12. Etappe
    19.05.2022
  • 13. Etappe
    20.05.2022
  • 14. Etappe
    21.05.2022
  • 15. Etappe
    22.05.2022
  • 16. Etappe
    24.05.2022
  • 17. Etappe
    25.05.2022
  • 18. Etappe
    26.05.2022
  • 19. Etappe
    27.05.2022
  • 20. Etappe
    28.05.2022
  • 21. Etappe (EZF)
    29.05.2022
  • 1
    Team BikeExchange - Jayco
    Team BikeExchange - Jayco
    BEX
    22:24m
  • 2
    Team DSM
    Team DSM
    DSM
    +23s
  • 3
    Alpecin - Deceuninck
    Alpecin - Deceuninck
    ADC
    +40s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Matteo SobreroTeam BikeExchange - Jayco22:24m
2Thymen ArensmanTeam DSM+23s
3Mathieu Van der PoelAlpecin - Deceuninck+40s
4Bauke MollemaTrek Segafredo+1:08m
5Ben TulettIneos Grenadiers+1:12m
6Mauro SchmidQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+1:17m
7Magnus CortEF Education-EasyPost+1:18m
8Tobias FossTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:19m
9Michael HepburnTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+1:24m
10Richard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+1:24m
11Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+1:29m
12Edoardo AffiniTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:30m
13Lennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+1:31m
14Martijn TusveldTeam DSM+1:31m
15Jai HindleyBORA-hansgrohe+1:31m
16Koen BouwmanTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:35m
17Tobias LudvigssonGroupama - FDJ+1:36m
18Davide BalleriniQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+1:39m
19Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+1:44m
20Fabio FellineAstana Qazaqstan Team+1:47m
21Gijs LeemreizeTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:48m
22Mattias Skjelmose JensenTrek Segafredo+1:48m
23Erik FetterEolo-Kometa+1:49m
24Pello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+1:50m
25Lucas HamiltonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+1:52m
26Jan HirtIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1:52m
27Will BartaMovistar Team+1:54m
28Damien HowsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+1:55m
29Jasha SütterlinBahrain Victorious+1:56m
30Wilco KeldermanBORA-hansgrohe+2:02m
31Attila ValterGroupama - FDJ+2:05m
32Harold TejadaAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:05m
33Guillaume MartinCofidis+2:08m
34Lawson CraddockTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+2:10m
35Alessandro De MarchiIsrael - Premier Tech+2:16m
36Lorenzo RotaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2:18m
37Jos van EmdenTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:21m
38Vicenzo AlbaneseEolo-Kometa+2:24m
39Diego RosaEolo-Kometa+2:24m
40Pascal EenkhoornTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:28m
41Anthony PerezCofidis+2:29m
42Santiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+2:29m
43Julius van den BergEF Education-EasyPost+2:29m
44James KnoxQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+2:30m
45Pieter SerryQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+2:32m
46Matthew HolmesLotto Soudal+2:32m
47Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+2:32m
48Barnabás PeákIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2:35m
49Vincenzo NibaliAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:36m
50Domen NovakBahrain Victorious+2:37m
51Filippo ZanaBardiani CSF Faizané+2:39m
52Pavel SivakovIneos Grenadiers+2:39m
53Tobias BayerAlpecin - Deceuninck+2:40m
54Callum ScotsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+2:40m
55Felix GallAG2R Citroën Team+2:41m
56Nans PetersAG2R Citroën Team+2:41m
57Juan Pedro LópezTrek Segafredo+2:42m
58Mauri VansevenantQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+2:42m
59Vadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:42m
60Lorenzo FortunatoEolo-Kometa+2:43m
61Giulio CicconeTrek Segafredo+2:44m
62Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+2:45m
63Sam OomenTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:46m
64Sylvain MoniquetLotto Soudal+2:50m
65Miles ScotsonGroupama - FDJ+2:51m
66Samuele RiviEolo-Kometa+2:53m
67Ben ZwiehoffBORA-hansgrohe+2:54m
68Domenico PozzovivoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2:56m
69Clément DavyGroupama - FDJ+2:57m
70Oscar RiesebeekAlpecin - Deceuninck+3:01m
71Simone ConsonniCofidis+3:02m
72Arnaud DémareGroupama - FDJ+3:02m
73Mirco MaestriEolo-Kometa+3:03m
74Joe DombrowskiAstana Qazaqstan Team+3:03m
75Andrea VendrameAG2R Citroën Team+3:04m
76Mikel LandaBahrain Victorious+3:04m
77Senne LeysenAlpecin - Deceuninck+3:04m
78Nicolas ProdhommeAG2R Citroën Team+3:04m
79Giovanni AleottiBORA-hansgrohe+3:06m
80Davide VillellaCofidis+3:07m
81Lilian CalmejaneAG2R Citroën Team+3:07m
82Diego Andres CamargoEF Education-EasyPost+3:08m
83Alberto DaineseTeam DSM+3:08m
84Simone RavanelliDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+3:09m
85Jhonatan NarváezIneos Grenadiers+3:09m
86Ben SwiftIneos Grenadiers+3:09m
87Alessandro TonelliBardiani CSF Faizané+3:11m
88Jorge ArcasMovistar Team+3:11m
89Luca CoviliBardiani CSF Faizané+3:16m
90Salvatore PuccioIneos Grenadiers+3:16m
91Merhawi KudusEF Education-EasyPost+3:17m
92Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+3:17m
93Davide GabburoBardiani CSF Faizané+3:17m
94Luca RastelliBardiani CSF Faizané+3:18m
95Oier LazkanoMovistar Team+3:19m
96Dries De BondtAlpecin - Deceuninck+3:20m
97Antonio PedreroMovistar Team+3:22m
98Christopher Juul-JensenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+3:22m
99Pierre-Luc PérichonCofidis+3:23m
100Rémy RochasCofidis+3:27m
101Emanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+3:32m
102Dario CataldoTrek Segafredo+3:32m
103Edoardo ZardiniDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+3:33m
104Nico DenzTeam DSM+3:38m
105Stefano OldaniAlpecin - Deceuninck+3:40m
106Francesco GavazziEolo-Kometa+3:41m
107Otto VergaerdeTrek Segafredo+3:44m
108Davide BaisEolo-Kometa+3:44m
109Christopher HamiltonTeam DSM+3:44m
110Andrii PonomarDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+3:45m
111Romain CombaudTeam DSM+3:46m
112Reto HollensteinIsrael - Premier Tech+3:46m
113Wout PoelsBahrain Victorious+3:49m
114Lawrence NaesenAG2R Citroën Team+3:51m
115Phil BauhausBahrain Victorious+3:56m
116Jenthe BiermansIsrael - Premier Tech+3:56m
117Mattia BaisDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+3:57m
118Jacopo MoscaTrek Segafredo+3:58m
119Fernando GaviriaUAE Team Emirates+4:00m
120Alessandro CoviUAE Team Emirates+4:01m
121Davide CimolaiCofidis+4:04m
122Mikaël ChérelAG2R Citroën Team+4:07m
123Patrick GamperBORA-hansgrohe+4:08m
124Michael SchwarzmannLotto Soudal+4:08m
125Cesare BenedettiBORA-hansgrohe+4:09m
126Eduardo SepulvedaDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+4:10m
127Wesley KrederCofidis+4:13m
128Filippo TaglianiDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+4:14m
129Rein TaaramäeIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4:19m
130Jaakko HänninenAG2R Citroën Team+4:21m
131Roger KlugeLotto Soudal+4:22m
132Ignatas KonovalovasGroupama - FDJ+4:24m
133Maximiliano RichezeUAE Team Emirates+4:26m
134José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+4:30m
135Bert Van LerbergheQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+4:34m
136Rick ZabelIsrael - Premier Tech+4:36m
137Rui CostaUAE Team Emirates+4:37m
138Jacopo GuarnieriGroupama - FDJ+4:38m
139Edward TheunsTrek Segafredo+4:42m
140Sacha ModoloBardiani CSF Faizané+4:43m
141Jonathan CastroviejoIneos Grenadiers+4:50m
142Alex DowsettIsrael - Premier Tech+4:53m
143Alexander CatafordIsrael - Premier Tech+4:58m
144Matthias BrändleIsrael - Premier Tech+5:04m
145Mark CavendishQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+5:08m
146Aimé De GendtIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5:14m
147Iván Ramiro SosaMovistar Team+5:15m
148Ramon SinkeldamGroupama - FDJ+5:24m
149Rui OliveiraUAE Team Emirates+5:30m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Jai HindleyAustralienJai HindleyBORA-hansgrohe86:31:14h
2Richard CarapazEcuadorRichard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+1:18m
3Mikel LandaSpanienMikel LandaBahrain Victorious+3:24m
4Vincenzo NibaliItalienVincenzo NibaliAstana Qazaqstan Team+9:02m
5Pello BilbaoSpanienPello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+9:14m
6Jan HirtTschechienJan HirtIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+9:28m
7Emanuel BuchmannDeutschlandEmanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+13:19m
8Domenico PozzovivoItalienDomenico PozzovivoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+17:29m
9Hugh CarthyGrossbritannienHugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+17:54m
10Juan Pedro LópezSpanienJuan Pedro LópezTrek Segafredo+18:40m