Giro d'Italia

  • 1. Etappe
    06.05.2022
  • 2. Etappe (EZF)
    07.05.2022
  • 3. Etappe
    08.05.2022
  • 4. Etappe
    10.05.2022
  • 5. Etappe
    11.05.2022
  • 6. Etappe
    12.05.2022
  • 7. Etappe
    13.05.2022
  • 8. Etappe
    14.05.2022
  • 9. Etappe
    15.05.2022
  • 10. Etappe
    17.05.2022
  • 11. Etappe
    18.05.2022
  • 12. Etappe
    19.05.2022
  • 13. Etappe
    20.05.2022
  • 14. Etappe
    21.05.2022
  • 15. Etappe
    22.05.2022
  • 16. Etappe
    24.05.2022
  • 17. Etappe
    25.05.2022
  • 18. Etappe
    26.05.2022
  • 19. Etappe
    27.05.2022
  • 20. Etappe
    28.05.2022
  • 21. Etappe (EZF)
    29.05.2022
  • 1
    BORA-hansgrohe
    BORA-hansgrohe
    BOH
    4:32:11h
  • 2
    Trek Segafredo
    Trek Segafredo
    TFS
    +0s
  • 3
    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
    IWG
    +34s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Lennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe4:32:11h
2Juan Pedro LópezTrek Segafredo+0s
3Rein TaaramäeIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+34s
4Sylvain MoniquetLotto Soudal+2:12m
5Mauri VansevenantQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+2:12m
6Gijs LeemreizeTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:31m
7Richard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+2:37m
8Romain BardetTeam DSM+2:37m
9Pello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+2:37m
10João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+2:37m
11Mikel LandaBahrain Victorious+2:37m
12Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+2:37m
13Giulio CicconeTrek Segafredo+2:37m
14Thymen ArensmanTeam DSM+2:37m
15Jai HindleyBORA-hansgrohe+2:37m
16Richie PorteIneos Grenadiers+2:37m
17Wilco KeldermanBORA-hansgrohe+2:37m
18Lucas HamiltonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+2:37m
19Iván Ramiro SosaMovistar Team+2:37m
20Santiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+2:37m
21Emanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+2:37m
22Simon YatesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+2:37m
23Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+2:37m
24Domenico PozzovivoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2:56m
25Stefano OldaniAlpecin - Deceuninck+2:58m
26Jan HirtIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2:58m
27Simon CarrEF Education-EasyPost+3:10m
28Pavel SivakovIneos Grenadiers+3:32m
29Damien HowsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+3:32m
30Guillaume MartinCofidis+4:08m
31Vincenzo NibaliAstana Qazaqstan Team+4:52m
32Lorenzo FortunatoEolo-Kometa+4:52m
33Tobias FossTeam Jumbo-Visma+4:52m
34Sam OomenTeam Jumbo-Visma+4:52m
35Joe DombrowskiAstana Qazaqstan Team+4:52m
36Harold TejadaAstana Qazaqstan Team+4:52m
37Mauro SchmidQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+4:52m
38Antonio PedreroMovistar Team+4:59m
39Bauke MollemaTrek Segafredo+5:01m
40Mattias Skjelmose JensenTrek Segafredo+5:01m
41Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+5:32m
42Davide VillellaCofidis+5:32m
43Rémy RochasCofidis+5:56m
44Christopher HamiltonTeam DSM+5:56m
45Koen BouwmanTeam Jumbo-Visma+5:56m
46Jonathan CastroviejoIneos Grenadiers+6:25m
47Felix GallAG2R Citroën Team+6:45m
48Valerio ContiAstana Qazaqstan Team+7:07m
49Diego RosaEolo-Kometa+8:48m
50James KnoxQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+8:56m
51Ben TulettIneos Grenadiers+8:56m
52Diego Andres CamargoEF Education-EasyPost+8:56m
53Tom DumoulinTeam Jumbo-Visma+9:10m
54Sergio SamitierMovistar Team+9:10m
55Jonathan Klever CaicedoEF Education-EasyPost+9:10m
56Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+10:47m
57Rui CostaUAE Team Emirates+10:47m
58Alexander CatafordIsrael - Premier Tech+11:00m
59Jefferson Alexander CepedaDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+12:11m
60Mikaël ChérelAG2R Citroën Team+12:11m
61Ben ZwiehoffBORA-hansgrohe+12:11m
62Pascal EenkhoornTeam Jumbo-Visma+12:11m
63Jhonatan NarváezIneos Grenadiers+12:11m
64Merhawi KudusEF Education-EasyPost+12:11m
65Erik FetterEolo-Kometa+12:32m
66Alessandro TonelliBardiani CSF Faizané+13:31m
67Francesco GavazziEolo-Kometa+13:31m
68Lorenzo RotaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+13:31m
69Vadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan Team+13:31m
70Attila ValterGroupama - FDJ+13:31m
71Jaakko HänninenAG2R Citroën Team+13:31m
72Martijn TusveldTeam DSM+13:31m
73Edoardo ZardiniDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+14:33m
74Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+15:02m
75Lilian CalmejaneAG2R Citroën Team+15:12m
76Alessandro CoviUAE Team Emirates+16:08m
77Alessandro De MarchiIsrael - Premier Tech+16:08m
78José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+16:08m
79Will BartaMovistar Team+16:08m
80Anthony PerezCofidis+16:08m
81Filippo ZanaBardiani CSF Faizané+16:08m
82Nans PetersAG2R Citroën Team+16:08m
83Wout PoelsBahrain Victorious+16:08m
84Matteo SobreroTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+16:11m
85Domen NovakBahrain Victorious+16:35m
86Jorge ArcasMovistar Team+17:17m
87Dario CataldoTrek Segafredo+19:17m
88Davide GabburoBardiani CSF Faizané+19:17m
89Luca CoviliBardiani CSF Faizané+19:17m
90Eduardo SepulvedaDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+19:17m
91Ben SwiftIneos Grenadiers+19:17m
92Giovanni AleottiBORA-hansgrohe+19:17m
93Jos van EmdenTeam Jumbo-Visma+19:17m
94Romain CombaudTeam DSM+19:17m
95Pierre-Luc PérichonCofidis+19:41m
96Callum ScotsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+19:41m
97Mathieu Van der PoelAlpecin - Deceuninck+22:54m
98Tobias BayerAlpecin - Deceuninck+22:54m
99Oscar RiesebeekAlpecin - Deceuninck+22:54m
100Ignatas KonovalovasGroupama - FDJ+22:54m
101Senne LeysenAlpecin - Deceuninck+22:54m
102Michael HepburnTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+22:54m
103Filippo FiorelliBardiani CSF Faizané+22:54m
104Miles ScotsonGroupama - FDJ+22:54m
105Owain DoullEF Education-EasyPost+22:54m
106Davide BaisEolo-Kometa+22:54m
107Tobias LudvigssonGroupama - FDJ+22:54m
108Barnabás PeákIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+22:54m
109Simone RavanelliDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+22:54m
110Mirco MaestriEolo-Kometa+22:54m
111Lawson CraddockTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+22:54m
112Vicenzo AlbaneseEolo-Kometa+22:54m
113Nicolas ProdhommeAG2R Citroën Team+22:54m
114Andrea VendrameAG2R Citroën Team+22:54m
115Mattia BaisDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+22:54m
116Patrick GamperBORA-hansgrohe+22:54m
117Samuele RiviEolo-Kometa+22:54m
118Cesare BenedettiBORA-hansgrohe+22:54m
119Harm VanhouckeLotto Soudal+22:54m
120David De la CruzAstana Qazaqstan Team+22:54m
121Wesley KrederCofidis+22:54m
122Christopher Juul-JensenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+22:54m
123Samuele ZoccaratoBardiani CSF Faizané+22:54m
124Oier LazkanoMovistar Team+22:54m
125Jacopo MoscaTrek Segafredo+22:54m
126Fabio FellineAstana Qazaqstan Team+22:54m
127Alexander KriegerAlpecin - Deceuninck+22:54m
128Aimé De GendtIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+22:54m
129Natnael TesfazionDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+23:09m
130Loïc VliegenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+23:09m
131Biniam Girmay HailuIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+23:09m
132Davide CimolaiCofidis+25:11m
133Edoardo AffiniTeam Jumbo-Visma+25:11m
134Sacha ModoloBardiani CSF Faizané+25:11m
135Magnus CortEF Education-EasyPost+25:11m
136Filippo TaglianiDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+29:12m
137Otto VergaerdeTrek Segafredo+29:15m
138Reto HollensteinIsrael - Premier Tech+29:15m
139Rick ZabelIsrael - Premier Tech+29:20m
140Jenthe BiermansIsrael - Premier Tech+29:23m
141Alex DowsettIsrael - Premier Tech+29:23m
142Matthias BrändleIsrael - Premier Tech+29:23m
143Cees BolTeam DSM+29:25m
144Giacomo NizzoloIsrael - Premier Tech+29:36m
145Davide BalleriniQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+29:36m
146Simone ConsonniCofidis+29:36m
147Jasha SütterlinBahrain Victorious+29:55m
148Matthew HolmesLotto Soudal+29:55m
149Clément DavyGroupama - FDJ+29:55m
150Luca RastelliBardiani CSF Faizané+29:55m
151Ramon SinkeldamGroupama - FDJ+29:55m
152Arnaud DémareGroupama - FDJ+29:55m
153Dries De BondtAlpecin - Deceuninck+29:55m
154Salvatore PuccioIneos Grenadiers+29:55m
155Jacopo GuarnieriGroupama - FDJ+29:55m
156Andrii PonomarDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+29:55m
157Nico DenzTeam DSM+29:55m
158Roger KlugeLotto Soudal+29:55m
159Lawrence NaesenAG2R Citroën Team+29:55m
160Julius van den BergEF Education-EasyPost+29:55m
161Fernando GaviriaUAE Team Emirates+29:55m
162Rui OliveiraUAE Team Emirates+29:55m
163Maximiliano RichezeUAE Team Emirates+29:55m
164Alberto DaineseTeam DSM+29:55m
165Phil BauhausBahrain Victorious+29:55m
166Edward TheunsTrek Segafredo+29:55m
167Rüdiger SeligLotto Soudal+31:53m
168Michael SchwarzmannLotto Soudal+31:53m
169Caleb EwanLotto Soudal+31:57m
170Bert Van LerbergheQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+35:51m
171Michael MørkøvQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+35:51m
172Mark CavendishQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+35:51m
173Pieter SerryQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+35:51m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Jai HindleyAustralienJai HindleyBORA-hansgrohe86:31:14h
2Richard CarapazEcuadorRichard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+1:18m
3Mikel LandaSpanienMikel LandaBahrain Victorious+3:24m
4Vincenzo NibaliItalienVincenzo NibaliAstana Qazaqstan Team+9:02m
5Pello BilbaoSpanienPello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+9:14m
6Jan HirtTschechienJan HirtIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+9:28m
7Emanuel BuchmannDeutschlandEmanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+13:19m
8Domenico PozzovivoItalienDomenico PozzovivoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+17:29m
9Hugh CarthyGrossbritannienHugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+17:54m
10Juan Pedro LópezSpanienJuan Pedro LópezTrek Segafredo+18:40m