Giro d'Italia

  • 1. Etappe
    06.05.2022
  • 2. Etappe (EZF)
    07.05.2022
  • 3. Etappe
    08.05.2022
  • 4. Etappe
    10.05.2022
  • 5. Etappe
    11.05.2022
  • 6. Etappe
    12.05.2022
  • 7. Etappe
    13.05.2022
  • 8. Etappe
    14.05.2022
  • 9. Etappe
    15.05.2022
  • 10. Etappe
    17.05.2022
  • 11. Etappe
    18.05.2022
  • 12. Etappe
    19.05.2022
  • 13. Etappe
    20.05.2022
  • 14. Etappe
    21.05.2022
  • 15. Etappe
    22.05.2022
  • 16. Etappe
    24.05.2022
  • 17. Etappe
    25.05.2022
  • 18. Etappe
    26.05.2022
  • 19. Etappe
    27.05.2022
  • 20. Etappe
    28.05.2022
  • 21. Etappe (EZF)
    29.05.2022
  • 1
    BORA-hansgrohe
    BORA-hansgrohe
    BOH
    86:31:14h
  • 2
    Ineos Grenadiers
    Ineos Grenadiers
    IGD
    +1:18m
  • 3
    Bahrain Victorious
    Bahrain Victorious
    TBV
    +3:24m

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Jai HindleyBORA-hansgrohe86:31:14h
2Richard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+1:18m
3Mikel LandaBahrain Victorious+3:24m
4Vincenzo NibaliAstana Qazaqstan Team+9:02m
5Pello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+9:14m
6Jan HirtIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+9:28m
7Emanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+13:19m
8Domenico PozzovivoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+17:29m
9Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+17:54m
10Juan Pedro LópezTrek Segafredo+18:40m
11Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+23:24m
12Santiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+24:23m
13Lucas HamiltonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+28:02m
14Guillaume MartinCofidis+28:37m
15Lorenzo FortunatoEolo-Kometa+33:15m
16Pavel SivakovIneos Grenadiers+41:43m
17Wilco KeldermanBORA-hansgrohe+41:45m
18Thymen ArensmanTeam DSM+42:31m
19Lennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+43:58m
20Sam OomenTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:04:22h
21Koen BouwmanTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:06:03h
22Joe DombrowskiAstana Qazaqstan Team+1:12:21h
23Mikaël ChérelAG2R Citroën Team+1:22:20h
24Luca CoviliBardiani CSF Faizané+1:30:24h
25Giulio CicconeTrek Segafredo+1:32:25h
26Bauke MollemaTrek Segafredo+1:39:47h
27Antonio PedreroMovistar Team+1:50:13h
28Gijs LeemreizeTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:59:40h
29Vadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:03:10h
30Mauri VansevenantQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+2:03:44h
31Domen NovakBahrain Victorious+2:08:46h
32Lorenzo RotaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2:09:53h
33Damien HowsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+2:14:31h
34Wout PoelsBahrain Victorious+2:15:18h
35Attila ValterGroupama - FDJ+2:15:53h
36Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+2:20:58h
37Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+2:26:30h
38Ben TulettIneos Grenadiers+2:27:26h
39Christopher HamiltonTeam DSM+2:29:45h
40Mattias Skjelmose JensenTrek Segafredo+2:33:10h
41Fabio FellineAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:36:40h
42Jhonatan NarváezIneos Grenadiers+2:37:05h
43Martijn TusveldTeam DSM+2:38:00h
44Rui CostaUAE Team Emirates+2:38:11h
45Alessandro CoviUAE Team Emirates+2:50:07h
46Rein TaaramäeIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2:51:22h
47Filippo ZanaBardiani CSF Faizané+2:53:56h
48Sylvain MoniquetLotto Soudal+2:54:15h
49Iván Ramiro SosaMovistar Team+2:55:35h
50Felix GallAG2R Citroën Team+2:58:05h
51Ben ZwiehoffBORA-hansgrohe+2:59:37h
52Alessandro TonelliBardiani CSF Faizané+3:04:45h
53Davide GabburoBardiani CSF Faizané+3:09:09h
54Tobias FossTeam Jumbo-Visma+3:09:19h
55Andrea VendrameAG2R Citroën Team+3:10:26h
56Harold TejadaAstana Qazaqstan Team+3:12:38h
57Mathieu Van der PoelAlpecin - Deceuninck+3:14:39h
58Nans PetersAG2R Citroën Team+3:16:00h
59Will BartaMovistar Team+3:16:57h
60Jorge ArcasMovistar Team+3:18:44h
61Merhawi KudusEF Education-EasyPost+3:19:16h
62Pascal EenkhoornTeam Jumbo-Visma+3:21:01h
63Davide VillellaCofidis+3:23:54h
64Jonathan CastroviejoIneos Grenadiers+3:24:18h
65Nicolas ProdhommeAG2R Citroën Team+3:27:00h
66Ben SwiftIneos Grenadiers+3:27:26h
67Francesco GavazziEolo-Kometa+3:35:13h
68Vicenzo AlbaneseEolo-Kometa+3:35:53h
69José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+3:37:21h
70Matteo SobreroTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+3:44:44h
71Rémy RochasCofidis+3:46:28h
72Giovanni AleottiBORA-hansgrohe+3:48:32h
73Dario CataldoTrek Segafredo+3:49:24h
74Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+3:49:52h
75Mauro SchmidQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+3:52:22h
76Eduardo SepulvedaDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+3:54:40h
77Diego RosaEolo-Kometa+3:58:26h
78Edoardo ZardiniDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+4:03:18h
79Diego Andres CamargoEF Education-EasyPost+4:05:46h
80Callum ScotsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+4:05:51h
81James KnoxQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+4:09:18h
82Mattia BaisDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+4:12:26h
83Erik FetterEolo-Kometa+4:12:51h
84Stefano OldaniAlpecin - Deceuninck+4:13:50h
85Salvatore PuccioIneos Grenadiers+4:14:36h
86Lilian CalmejaneAG2R Citroën Team+4:17:30h
87Jasha SütterlinBahrain Victorious+4:23:10h
88Anthony PerezCofidis+4:26:42h
89Jos van EmdenTeam Jumbo-Visma+4:31:35h
90Jaakko HänninenAG2R Citroën Team+4:32:32h
91Simone RavanelliDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+4:32:42h
92Alessandro De MarchiIsrael - Premier Tech+4:34:50h
93Christopher Juul-JensenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+4:41:31h
94Pierre-Luc PérichonCofidis+4:43:46h
95Magnus CortEF Education-EasyPost+4:44:48h
96Mirco MaestriEolo-Kometa+4:45:59h
97Edoardo AffiniTeam Jumbo-Visma+4:48:11h
98Oier LazkanoMovistar Team+4:52:44h
99Davide BalleriniQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+4:56:56h
100Tobias BayerAlpecin - Deceuninck+4:57:16h
101Alexander CatafordIsrael - Premier Tech+5:01:44h
102Tobias LudvigssonGroupama - FDJ+5:02:16h
103Jacopo MoscaTrek Segafredo+5:03:07h
104Romain CombaudTeam DSM+5:03:35h
105Aimé De GendtIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5:03:53h
106Luca RastelliBardiani CSF Faizané+5:12:56h
107Lawson CraddockTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+5:13:16h
108Patrick GamperBORA-hansgrohe+5:13:44h
109Dries De BondtAlpecin - Deceuninck+5:17:20h
110Barnabás PeákIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5:19:47h
111Nico DenzTeam DSM+5:24:09h
112Michael HepburnTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+5:26:35h
113Oscar RiesebeekAlpecin - Deceuninck+5:27:47h
114Sacha ModoloBardiani CSF Faizané+5:28:00h
115Ignatas KonovalovasGroupama - FDJ+5:30:11h
116Matthew HolmesLotto Soudal+5:33:05h
117Andrii PonomarDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+5:33:47h
118Senne LeysenAlpecin - Deceuninck+5:38:59h
119Otto VergaerdeTrek Segafredo+5:39:05h
120Cesare BenedettiBORA-hansgrohe+5:41:28h
121Simone ConsonniCofidis+5:41:36h
122Alberto DaineseTeam DSM+5:41:37h
123Jenthe BiermansIsrael - Premier Tech+5:42:24h
124Lawrence NaesenAG2R Citroën Team+5:45:54h
125Davide BaisEolo-Kometa+5:47:49h
126Samuele RiviEolo-Kometa+5:48:28h
127Miles ScotsonGroupama - FDJ+5:48:32h
128Fernando GaviriaUAE Team Emirates+5:50:28h
129Reto HollensteinIsrael - Premier Tech+5:51:25h
130Arnaud DémareGroupama - FDJ+5:54:06h
131Edward TheunsTrek Segafredo+5:58:13h
132Ramon SinkeldamGroupama - FDJ+6:01:25h
133Michael SchwarzmannLotto Soudal+6:08:22h
134Alex DowsettIsrael - Premier Tech+6:10:38h
135Davide CimolaiCofidis+6:16:34h
136Jacopo GuarnieriGroupama - FDJ+6:16:35h
137Rick ZabelIsrael - Premier Tech+6:19:48h
138Phil BauhausBahrain Victorious+6:20:13h
139Wesley KrederCofidis+6:22:10h
140Julius van den BergEF Education-EasyPost+6:24:30h
141Rui OliveiraUAE Team Emirates+6:27:39h
142Maximiliano RichezeUAE Team Emirates+6:27:58h
143Filippo TaglianiDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+6:29:04h
144Clément DavyGroupama - FDJ+6:34:20h
145Mark CavendishQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+6:46:38h
146Bert Van LerbergheQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+6:48:50h
147Matthias BrändleIsrael - Premier Tech+6:52:52h
148Pieter SerryQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+6:57:02h
149Roger KlugeLotto Soudal+7:13:57h

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Jai HindleyAustralienJai HindleyBORA-hansgrohe86:31:14h
2Richard CarapazEcuadorRichard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+1:18m
3Mikel LandaSpanienMikel LandaBahrain Victorious+3:24m
4Vincenzo NibaliItalienVincenzo NibaliAstana Qazaqstan Team+9:02m
5Pello BilbaoSpanienPello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+9:14m
6Jan HirtTschechienJan HirtIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+9:28m
7Emanuel BuchmannDeutschlandEmanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+13:19m
8Domenico PozzovivoItalienDomenico PozzovivoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+17:29m
9Hugh CarthyGrossbritannienHugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+17:54m
10Juan Pedro LópezSpanienJuan Pedro LópezTrek Segafredo+18:40m