Mehr

    Giro d'Italia

    • 1. Etappe (EZF)
      08.05.2021 14:00
    • 2. Etappe
      09.05.2021 13:10
    • 3. Etappe
      10.05.2021 12:30
    • 4. Etappe
      11.05.2021 12:20
    • 5. Etappe
      12.05.2021 13:20
    • 6. Etappe
      13.05.2021 12:50
    • 7. Etappe
      14.05.2021 13:00
    • 8. Etappe
      15.05.2021 12:50
    • 9. Etappe
      16.05.2021 12:25
    • 10. Etappe
      17.05.2021 13:55
    • 11. Etappe
      19.05.2021 13:10
    • 12. Etappe
      20.05.2021 11:30
    • 13. Etappe
      21.05.2021 12:35
    • 14. Etappe
      22.05.2021 11:40
    • 15. Etappe
      23.05.2021 13:20
    • 16. Etappe
      24.05.2021 11:00
    • 17. Etappe
      26.05.2021 12:10
    • 18. Etappe
      27.05.2021 11:45
    • 19. Etappe
      28.05.2021 12:20
    • 20. Etappe
      29.05.2021 12:30
    • 21. Etappe (EZF)
      30.05.2021 13:35
    • 1
      Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
      Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
      IWG
      4:21:29h
    • 2
      Israel Start-up Nation
      Israel Start-up Nation
      ISN
      +4s
    • 3
      BORA-hansgrohe
      BORA-hansgrohe
      BOH
      +4s
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
      1Taco van der HoornIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4:21:29h
      2Davide CimolaiIsrael Start-up Nation+4s
      3Peter SaganBORA-hansgrohe+4s
      4Elia VivianiCofidis+4s
      5Patrick BevinIsrael Start-up Nation+4s
      6Gianni VermeerschAlpecin - Fenix+4s
      7Fernando GaviriaUAE Team Emirates+4s
      8Alberto BettiolEF Education-Nippo+4s
      9Stefano OldaniLotto Soudal+4s
      10Jacopo MoscaTrek Segafredo+4s
      11Andrea VendrameAg2r+4s
      12Quinten HermansIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4s
      13Andrea PasqualonIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4s
      14Gianni MosconIneos Grenadiers+4s
      15Koen BouwmanTeam Jumbo-Visma+4s
      16Enrico BattaglinBardiani CSF+4s
      17Fabio FellineAstana - Premier Tech+4s
      18Natnael TesfazionAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4s
      19Marc SolerMovistar Team+4s
      20Francesco GavazziEolo-Kometa+4s

      Gesamtwertung

      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Alessandro De MarchiItalienAlessandro De MarchiIsrael Start-up Nation13:50:44h
      2Joe DombrowskiUSAJoe DombrowskiUAE Team Emirates+22s
      3Louis VervaekeBelgienLouis VervaekeAlpecin - Fenix+42s
      4Nelson OliveiraPortugalNelson OliveiraMovistar Team+48s
      5Attila ValterUngarnAttila ValterGroupama - FDJ+1:00m
      6Nicolas EdetFrankreichNicolas EdetCofidis+1:15m
      7Aleksandr VlasovRusslandAleksandr VlasovAstana - Premier Tech+1:24m
      8Remco EvenepoelBelgienRemco EvenepoelDeceuninck - Quick Step+1:28m
      9Alberto BettiolItalienAlberto BettiolEF Education-Nippo+1:37m
      10Hugh CarthyGrossbritannienHugh CarthyEF Education-Nippo+1:38m