Deutschland Tour

  • Prolog (Weimar)
    24.08.2022 16:43
  • 1. Etappe (Weimar - Meiningen)
    25.08.2022 12:50
  • 2. Etappe (Meiningen - Marburg)
    26.08.2022 12:10
  • 3. Etappe (Freiburg - Schauinsland)
    27.08.2022 14:00
  • 4. Etappe (Schiltach - Stuttgart)
    28.08.2022 12:25
  • 1
    Bahrain Victorious
    Bahrain Victorious
    TBV
    4:11:19h
  • 2
    EF Education-EasyPost
    EF Education-EasyPost
    EFE
    +0s
  • 3
    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
    IWG
    +0s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Pello BilbaoBahrain Victorious4:11:19h
2Ruben GuerreiroEF Education-EasyPost+0s
3Georg ZimmermannIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
4Sylvain MoniquetLotto Soudal+0s
5Adam YatesIneos Grenadiers+0s
6Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+0s
7Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+0s
8Mauri VansevenantQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+0s
9James KnoxQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+0s
10Hermann PernsteinerBahrain Victorious+0s
11Antonio PedreroMovistar Team+3s
12Gijs LeemreizeTeam Jumbo-Visma+18s
13Emanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+24s
14Alan BoileauB&B Hotels p/b KTM+25s
15Mikkel BjergUAE Team Emirates+28s
16Sven Erik BystrømIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+28s
17Patrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+28s
18Romain BardetTeam DSM+28s
19Geoffrey BouchardAG2R Citroën Team+28s
20Iván Ramiro SosaMovistar Team+28s
21Barnabás PeákIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+44s
22Einer Augusto RubioMovistar Team+48s
23George BennettUAE Team Emirates+48s
24Maxime ChevalierB&B Hotels p/b KTM+1:16m
25Johannes AdamietzSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team+1:55m
26Tosh van der SandeTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:55m
27Matthew HolmesLotto Soudal+1:55m
28Guy NivIsrael - Premier Tech+1:55m
29Ben HealyEF Education-EasyPost+1:57m
30Mick van DijkeTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:57m
31Bauke MollemaTrek Segafredo+2:12m
32Jannis PeterTeam Deutschland+2:14m
33Filippo GannaIneos Grenadiers+3:02m
34Clément BerthetAG2R Citroën Team+3:14m
35Michael SchärAG2R Citroën Team+3:14m
36Nils PolittBORA-hansgrohe+4:30m
37Nico DenzTeam DSM+4:51m
38Simon PellaudTrek Segafredo+4:51m
39Alessandro CoviUAE Team Emirates+5:58m
40Simon GeschkeTeam Deutschland+7:07m
41Anton PalzerBORA-hansgrohe+8:40m
42Sebastian SchönbergerB&B Hotels p/b KTM+8:40m
43Felix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+8:40m
44Ben TulettIneos Grenadiers+8:40m
45Alexander KriegerAlpecin - Deceuninck+9:27m
46Tobias FossTeam Jumbo-Visma+9:27m
47Asbjørn HellemoseTrek Segafredo+9:27m
48Abram StockmanSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team+11:46m
49James PiccoliIsrael - Premier Tech+11:48m
50Oded KogutIsrael - Premier Tech+11:48m
51Tim NabermanTeam DSM+11:48m
52Filip MaciejukBahrain Victorious+11:48m
53Noé UryTeam Dauner Akkon+11:48m
54Reto HollensteinIsrael - Premier Tech+11:48m
55Lawrence NaesenAG2R Citroën Team+11:48m
56Felix GroßUAE Team Emirates+11:48m
57Greg Van AvermaetAG2R Citroën Team+11:48m
58Michiel StockmanSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team+11:48m
59Jonas RutschEF Education-EasyPost+11:48m
60Odd Christian EikingEF Education-EasyPost+11:48m
61Lilian CalmejaneAG2R Citroën Team+11:48m
62Henri UhligAlpecin - Deceuninck+11:48m
63Jan HuggerTeam Lotto-Kern Haus+11:48m
64Miguel HeidemannB&B Hotels p/b KTM+11:48m
65Joshua HuppertzTeam Lotto-Kern Haus+11:48m
66Óscar RodríguezMovistar Team+11:48m
67Jonathan MilanBahrain Victorious+11:48m
68Tim TeutenbergTeam Deutschland+11:48m
69Per MünstermannSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team+11:48m
70Roman DuckertTeam Dauner Akkon+11:48m
71Frederik RasmannTeam Dauner Akkon+11:48m
72Jonas MesserschmidtTeam Dauner Akkon+11:48m
73Jon KnolleSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team+11:48m
74Tobias BayerAlpecin - Deceuninck+11:48m
75Marco HallerBORA-hansgrohe+11:48m
76Alexander KristoffIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+11:48m
77Theo DelacroixIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+11:48m
78Jonas RappTeam Deutschland+11:48m
79Julian BorreschSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team+11:48m
80Pirmin BenzTeam Deutschland+11:48m
81Stan Van TrichtQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+11:48m
82Jakob GeßnerTeam Lotto-Kern Haus+11:48m
83Heinrich HausslerBahrain Victorious+11:48m
84Florian StorkTeam DSM+11:48m
85Scott ThwaitesAlpecin - Deceuninck+11:48m
86Laurens HuysIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+11:48m
87Florian SénéchalQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+11:48m
88Edo GoldsteinIsrael - Premier Tech+11:48m
89Moritz KretschyTeam Deutschland+11:48m
90Amanuel GhebreigzabhierTrek Segafredo+11:48m
91Maurice BallerstedtAlpecin - Deceuninck+11:54m
92Alexander TarltonTeam Lotto-Kern Haus+11:54m
93Yves LampaertQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+11:56m
94Ole TheilerTeam Lotto-Kern Haus+11:58m
95Jérémy LecroqB&B Hotels p/b KTM+12:06m
96Lars BovenTeam Jumbo-Visma+14:43m
97Marcel MeisenTeam Lotto-Kern Haus+14:43m
98Sam WelsfordTeam DSM+14:50m
99Kim HeidukIneos Grenadiers+14:50m