Deutschland Tour

  • Prolog (Weimar)
    24.08.2022 16:43
  • 1. Etappe (Weimar - Meiningen)
    25.08.2022 12:50
  • 2. Etappe (Meiningen - Marburg)
    26.08.2022 12:10
  • 3. Etappe (Freiburg - Schauinsland)
    27.08.2022 14:00
  • 4. Etappe (Schiltach - Stuttgart)
    28.08.2022 12:25
  • 1
    Ineos Grenadiers
    Ineos Grenadiers
    IGD
    3:41:19h
  • 2
    Bahrain Victorious
    Bahrain Victorious
    TBV
    +19s
  • 3
    Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
    Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
    QST
    +28s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Adam YatesIneos Grenadiers3:41:19h
2Pello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+19s
3Mauri VansevenantQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+28s
4Ruben GuerreiroEF Education-EasyPost+28s
5Georg ZimmermannIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+29s
6James KnoxQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+31s
7Mattias Skjelmose JensenTrek Segafredo+33s
8Laurens HuysIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+34s
9Iván Ramiro SosaMovistar Team+35s
10Sylvain MoniquetLotto Soudal+36s
11Antonio PedreroMovistar Team+40s
12Geoffrey BouchardAG2R Citroën Team+1:15m
13Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+1:20m
14George BennettUAE Team Emirates+1:36m
15Clément BerthetAG2R Citroën Team+1:36m
16Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+1:36m
17Hermann PernsteinerBahrain Victorious+2:07m
18Emanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+2:07m
19Mikkel BjergUAE Team Emirates+2:11m
20Maxime ChevalierB&B Hotels p/b KTM+2:11m
21Gijs LeemreizeTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:11m
22Sean QuinnEF Education-EasyPost+2:11m
23Einer Augusto RubioMovistar Team+2:15m
24Johannes AdamietzSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team+2:20m
25Tobias FossTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:48m
26Óscar RodríguezMovistar Team+3:04m
27Patrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+3:04m
28Jonas RappTeam Deutschland+3:08m
29Barnabás PeákIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3:12m
30Simon GeschkeTeam Deutschland+3:12m
31Lars BovenTeam Jumbo-Visma+3:42m
32Sebastian SchönbergerB&B Hotels p/b KTM+4:35m
33Alan BoileauB&B Hotels p/b KTM+4:35m
34Lilian CalmejaneAG2R Citroën Team+4:35m
35Alexander TarltonTeam Lotto-Kern Haus+4:35m
36Odd Christian EikingEF Education-EasyPost+5:31m
37Sven Erik BystrømIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5:31m
38Byron MuntonTeam Dauner Akkon+5:31m
39Florian StorkTeam DSM+5:31m
40Jonas MesserschmidtTeam Dauner Akkon+6:29m
41Asbjørn HellemoseTrek Segafredo+6:29m
42Jannis PeterTeam Deutschland+6:29m
43Edo GoldsteinIsrael - Premier Tech+6:29m
44James PiccoliIsrael - Premier Tech+6:29m
45Greg Van AvermaetAG2R Citroën Team+6:29m
46Roman DuckertTeam Dauner Akkon+6:29m
47Michael SchärAG2R Citroën Team+6:29m
48Reto HollensteinIsrael - Premier Tech+6:29m
49Miguel HeidemannB&B Hotels p/b KTM+6:29m
50Theo DelacroixIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+6:29m
51Pirmin BenzTeam Deutschland+7:47m
52Nils PolittBORA-hansgrohe+7:47m
53Michiel StockmanSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team+8:02m
54Abram StockmanSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team+8:11m
55Harm VanhouckeLotto Soudal+8:11m
56Bauke MollemaTrek Segafredo+8:23m
57Frederik RasmannTeam Dauner Akkon+9:03m
58Matthew HolmesLotto Soudal+9:12m
59Stan Van TrichtQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+9:18m
60Moritz KretschyTeam Deutschland+9:31m
61Joshua HuppertzTeam Lotto-Kern Haus+12:55m
62Kim HeidukIneos Grenadiers+12:55m
63Jan HuggerTeam Lotto-Kern Haus+12:55m
64Jakob GeßnerTeam Lotto-Kern Haus+12:55m
65Per MünstermannSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team+12:55m
66Ben HealyEF Education-EasyPost+12:55m
67Noé UryTeam Dauner Akkon+12:55m
68Julian BorreschSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team+12:55m
69Alessandro CoviUAE Team Emirates+12:55m
70Tobias BayerAlpecin - Deceuninck+12:55m
71Felix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+12:55m
72Tony GallopinTrek Segafredo+12:55m
73Romain BardetTeam DSM+12:55m
74Egan BernalIneos Grenadiers+12:55m
75Ben TulettIneos Grenadiers+12:55m
76Laurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+12:55m
77Caleb EwanLotto Soudal+12:55m
78Filip MaciejukBahrain Victorious+12:55m
79Heinrich HausslerBahrain Victorious+12:55m
80Scott ThwaitesAlpecin - Deceuninck+12:55m
81Henri UhligAlpecin - Deceuninck+12:55m
82Anton PalzerBORA-hansgrohe+13:10m
83Jonathan MilanBahrain Victorious+13:42m
84Marius MayrhoferTeam DSM+13:42m
85Nico DenzTeam DSM+14:44m
86Marcel MeisenTeam Lotto-Kern Haus+14:44m
87Simon PellaudTrek Segafredo+14:44m
88Guy NivIsrael - Premier Tech+14:44m
89Jérémy LecroqB&B Hotels p/b KTM+14:47m
90Max KanterMovistar Team+15:57m
91Juri HollmannMovistar Team+15:57m
92Tosh van der SandeTeam Jumbo-Visma+16:02m
93Yves LampaertQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+16:02m
94Marco HallerBORA-hansgrohe+16:02m
95Filippo GannaIneos Grenadiers+16:02m
96Alexander KristoffIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+16:02m
97Jonas RutschEF Education-EasyPost+16:02m
98Jon KnolleSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team+16:02m
99Ole TheilerTeam Lotto-Kern Haus+16:02m
100Oded KogutIsrael - Premier Tech+16:02m
101Tim TeutenbergTeam Deutschland+16:02m
102Sam WelsfordTeam DSM+16:02m
103Tim NabermanTeam DSM+16:02m
104Felix GroßUAE Team Emirates+16:02m
105Maurice BallerstedtAlpecin - Deceuninck+16:02m
106Mick van DijkeTeam Jumbo-Visma+16:02m
107Lawrence NaesenAG2R Citroën Team+16:02m
108Amanuel GhebreigzabhierTrek Segafredo+16:02m
109Reinardt Janse van RensburgLotto Soudal+16:02m
110Roger KlugeLotto Soudal+16:02m
111Alexander KriegerAlpecin - Deceuninck+16:02m
112Florian SénéchalQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+22:17m
113Fabio JakobsenQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+22:17m
114Paul GehrkeTeam Dauner Akkon+22:17m