Deutschland Tour

  • Prolog (Weimar)
    24.08.2022 16:43
  • 1. Etappe (Weimar - Meiningen)
    25.08.2022 12:50
  • 2. Etappe (Meiningen - Marburg)
    26.08.2022 12:10
  • 3. Etappe (Freiburg - Schauinsland)
    27.08.2022 14:00
  • 4. Etappe (Schiltach - Stuttgart)
    28.08.2022 12:25
  • 1
    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
    IWG
    4:57:37h
  • 2
    Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
    Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
    QST
    +0s
  • 3
    EF Education-EasyPost
    EF Education-EasyPost
    EFE
    +0s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Alexander KristoffIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4:57:37h
2Florian SénéchalQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+0s
3Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+0s
4Greg Van AvermaetAG2R Citroën Team+0s
5Max KanterMovistar Team+0s
6Matthew HolmesLotto Soudal+0s
7Lilian CalmejaneAG2R Citroën Team+0s
8Patrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+0s
9Mikkel BjergUAE Team Emirates+0s
10Georg ZimmermannIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
11Tobias BayerAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
12Filippo GannaIneos Grenadiers+0s
13Mattias Skjelmose JensenTrek Segafredo+0s
14Sean QuinnEF Education-EasyPost+0s
15Alan BoileauB&B Hotels p/b KTM+0s
16Mick van DijkeTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
17Ruben GuerreiroEF Education-EasyPost+0s
18Maxime ChevalierB&B Hotels p/b KTM+0s
19Adam YatesIneos Grenadiers+0s
20Barnabás PeákIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
21Pello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+0s
22Tobias FossTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
23Johannes AdamietzSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team+0s
24Bauke MollemaTrek Segafredo+0s
25Gijs LeemreizeTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
26Romain BardetTeam DSM+0s
27Lars BovenTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
28James KnoxQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+0s
29Einer Augusto RubioMovistar Team+0s
30Emanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+0s
31Clément BerthetAG2R Citroën Team+0s
32Hermann PernsteinerBahrain Victorious+0s
33Odd Christian EikingEF Education-EasyPost+0s
34Sylvain MoniquetLotto Soudal+0s
35Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+0s
36Tony GallopinTrek Segafredo+0s
37Mauri VansevenantQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+0s
38Simon GeschkeTeam Deutschland+0s
39Sebastian SchönbergerB&B Hotels p/b KTM+0s
40Jonas RutschEF Education-EasyPost+0s
41Alexander TarltonTeam Lotto-Kern Haus+0s
42Óscar RodríguezMovistar Team+0s
43George BennettUAE Team Emirates+0s
44Iván Ramiro SosaMovistar Team+0s
45James PiccoliIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
46Geoffrey BouchardAG2R Citroën Team+0s
47Sven Erik BystrømIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
48Laurens HuysIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0s
49Antonio PedreroMovistar Team+0s
50Tosh van der SandeTeam Jumbo-Visma+13s
51Michael SchärAG2R Citroën Team+52s
52Ben HealyEF Education-EasyPost+2:54m
53Abram StockmanSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team+3:06m
54Tim TeutenbergTeam Deutschland+3:06m
55Filip MaciejukBahrain Victorious+3:06m
56Jonas MesserschmidtTeam Dauner Akkon+3:06m
57Asbjørn HellemoseTrek Segafredo+3:06m
58Stan Van TrichtQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+3:06m
59Lawrence NaesenAG2R Citroën Team+3:06m
60Miguel HeidemannB&B Hotels p/b KTM+3:06m
61Marius MayrhoferTeam DSM+3:06m
62Jannis PeterTeam Deutschland+3:06m
63Edo GoldsteinIsrael - Premier Tech+3:06m
64Nils PolittBORA-hansgrohe+3:06m
65Juri HollmannMovistar Team+3:06m
66Florian StorkTeam DSM+3:06m
67Theo DelacroixIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3:06m
68Henri UhligAlpecin - Deceuninck+3:06m
69Reinardt Janse van RensburgLotto Soudal+3:06m
70Scott ThwaitesAlpecin - Deceuninck+3:06m
71Heinrich HausslerBahrain Victorious+3:06m
72Jan HuggerTeam Lotto-Kern Haus+3:06m
73Alexander KriegerAlpecin - Deceuninck+3:06m
74Felix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+3:06m
75Ben TulettIneos Grenadiers+3:06m
76Roger KlugeLotto Soudal+4:46m
77Maurice BallerstedtAlpecin - Deceuninck+8:05m
78Julian BorreschSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team+9:15m
79Kim HeidukIneos Grenadiers+9:15m
80Michiel StockmanSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team+9:15m
81Roman DuckertTeam Dauner Akkon+9:15m
82Byron MuntonTeam Dauner Akkon+9:15m
83Anton PalzerBORA-hansgrohe+9:15m
84Simon PellaudTrek Segafredo+9:15m
85Alessandro CoviUAE Team Emirates+9:15m
86Reto HollensteinIsrael - Premier Tech+9:15m
87Amanuel GhebreigzabhierTrek Segafredo+9:15m
88Laurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+9:15m
89Paul GehrkeTeam Dauner Akkon+11:23m
90Noé UryTeam Dauner Akkon+11:23m
91Ole TheilerTeam Lotto-Kern Haus+11:23m
92Felix GroßUAE Team Emirates+11:23m
93Jakob GeßnerTeam Lotto-Kern Haus+11:23m
94Nico DenzTeam DSM+11:23m
95Tim NabermanTeam DSM+11:23m
96Moritz KretschyTeam Deutschland+11:23m
97Pirmin BenzTeam Deutschland+11:23m
98Joshua HuppertzTeam Lotto-Kern Haus+11:23m
99Jonas RappTeam Deutschland+11:23m
100Per MünstermannSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team+11:23m
101Jonathan MilanBahrain Victorious+11:23m
102Marcel MeisenTeam Lotto-Kern Haus+11:23m
103Oded KogutIsrael - Premier Tech+11:23m
104Jon KnolleSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team+11:23m
105Marco HallerBORA-hansgrohe+11:23m
106Sam WelsfordTeam DSM+11:23m
107Frederik RasmannTeam Dauner Akkon+11:23m
108Yves LampaertQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+11:23m
109Guy NivIsrael - Premier Tech+11:23m
110Harm VanhouckeLotto Soudal+11:23m
111Fabio JakobsenQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+11:23m
112Jérémy LecroqB&B Hotels p/b KTM+11:23m
113Egan BernalIneos Grenadiers+11:23m
114Caleb EwanLotto Soudal+21:07m