Deutschland Tour

  • Prolog (Weimar)
    24.08.2022 16:43
  • 1. Etappe (Weimar - Meiningen)
    25.08.2022 12:50
  • 2. Etappe (Meiningen - Marburg)
    26.08.2022 12:10
  • 3. Etappe (Freiburg - Schauinsland)
    27.08.2022 14:00
  • 4. Etappe (Schiltach - Stuttgart)
    28.08.2022 12:25
  • 1
    Ineos Grenadiers
    Ineos Grenadiers
    IGD
    16:54:56h
  • 2
    Bahrain Victorious
    Bahrain Victorious
    TBV
    +22s
  • 3
    EF Education-EasyPost
    EF Education-EasyPost
    EFE
    +44s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Adam YatesIneos Grenadiers16:54:56h
2Pello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+22s
3Ruben GuerreiroEF Education-EasyPost+44s
4Georg ZimmermannIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+47s
5Mauri VansevenantQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+49s
6James KnoxQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+58s
7Sylvain MoniquetLotto Soudal+58s
8Antonio PedreroMovistar Team+1:14m
9Iván Ramiro SosaMovistar Team+1:36m
10Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+1:44m
11Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+1:45m
12Geoffrey BouchardAG2R Citroën Team+2:10m
13Hermann PernsteinerBahrain Victorious+2:33m
14Gijs LeemreizeTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:50m
15George BennettUAE Team Emirates+2:52m
16Emanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+2:57m
17Mikkel BjergUAE Team Emirates+3:02m
18Einer Augusto RubioMovistar Team+3:35m
19Patrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+3:50m
20Maxime ChevalierB&B Hotels p/b KTM+4:01m
21Barnabás PeákIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4:14m
22Johannes AdamietzSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team+4:45m
23Clément BerthetAG2R Citroën Team+5:16m
24Alan BoileauB&B Hotels p/b KTM+5:28m
25Sven Erik BystrømIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+6:19m
26Bauke MollemaTrek Segafredo+10:46m
27Simon GeschkeTeam Deutschland+10:49m
28Michael SchärAG2R Citroën Team+11:01m
29Matthew HolmesLotto Soudal+11:32m
30Jannis PeterTeam Deutschland+12:17m
31Tobias FossTeam Jumbo-Visma+12:30m
32Laurens HuysIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+12:52m
33Romain BardetTeam DSM+13:41m
34Sebastian SchönbergerB&B Hotels p/b KTM+13:45m
35Óscar RodríguezMovistar Team+15:19m
36Nils PolittBORA-hansgrohe+15:35m
37Lilian CalmejaneAG2R Citroën Team+16:45m
38Alexander TarltonTeam Lotto-Kern Haus+17:08m
39Odd Christian EikingEF Education-EasyPost+17:46m
40Mick van DijkeTeam Jumbo-Visma+18:13m
41Greg Van AvermaetAG2R Citroën Team+18:36m
42Lars BovenTeam Jumbo-Visma+18:41m
43James PiccoliIsrael - Premier Tech+18:48m
44Filippo GannaIneos Grenadiers+19:13m
45Asbjørn HellemoseTrek Segafredo+19:30m
46Florian StorkTeam DSM+20:48m
47Theo DelacroixIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+21:44m
48Miguel HeidemannB&B Hotels p/b KTM+21:45m
49Jonas MesserschmidtTeam Dauner Akkon+21:57m
50Ben HealyEF Education-EasyPost+22:10m
51Tosh van der SandeTeam Jumbo-Visma+22:41m
52Abram StockmanSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team+23:30m
53Stan Van TrichtQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+24:31m
54Felix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+25:02m
55Ben TulettIneos Grenadiers+25:04m
56Tobias BayerAlpecin - Deceuninck+25:06m
57Edo GoldsteinIsrael - Premier Tech+26:08m
58Jonas RappTeam Deutschland+26:51m
59Alexander KristoffIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+27:59m
60Reto HollensteinIsrael - Premier Tech+27:59m
61Roman DuckertTeam Dauner Akkon+28:01m
62Filip MaciejukBahrain Victorious+28:06m
63Jonas RutschEF Education-EasyPost+28:13m
64Jan HuggerTeam Lotto-Kern Haus+28:14m
65Scott ThwaitesAlpecin - Deceuninck+28:20m
66Heinrich HausslerBahrain Victorious+28:26m
67Alessandro CoviUAE Team Emirates+28:36m
68Alexander KriegerAlpecin - Deceuninck+28:59m
69Simon PellaudTrek Segafredo+29:13m
70Michiel StockmanSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team+29:40m
71Lawrence NaesenAG2R Citroën Team+31:18m
72Tim TeutenbergTeam Deutschland+31:18m
73Anton PalzerBORA-hansgrohe+31:36m
74Henri UhligAlpecin - Deceuninck+32:19m
75Guy NivIsrael - Premier Tech+32:48m
76Florian SénéchalQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+34:20m
77Julian BorreschSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team+34:22m
78Nico DenzTeam DSM+35:30m
79Pirmin BenzTeam Deutschland+35:44m
80Maurice BallerstedtAlpecin - Deceuninck+36:17m
81Jakob GeßnerTeam Lotto-Kern Haus+36:38m
82Per MünstermannSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team+36:39m
83Frederik RasmannTeam Dauner Akkon+36:56m
84Jonathan MilanBahrain Victorious+37:05m
85Kim HeidukIneos Grenadiers+37:15m
86Jérémy LecroqB&B Hotels p/b KTM+38:35m
87Felix GroßUAE Team Emirates+39:30m
88Marco HallerBORA-hansgrohe+39:30m
89Jon KnolleSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team+39:37m
90Noé UryTeam Dauner Akkon+40:47m
91Moritz KretschyTeam Deutschland+41:28m
92Yves LampaertQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+43:49m
93Ole TheilerTeam Lotto-Kern Haus+44:02m
94Joshua HuppertzTeam Lotto-Kern Haus+44:48m
95Marcel MeisenTeam Lotto-Kern Haus+45:32m
96Amanuel GhebreigzabhierTrek Segafredo+46:08m
97Sam WelsfordTeam DSM+46:43m
98Oded KogutIsrael - Premier Tech+47:53m
99Tim NabermanTeam DSM+47:57m