Ramsau a. D.

  • HS 98, 10km
    19.12.2020 10:45
  • HS 98, 10km
    20.12.2020 11:00
  • 1
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Geiger
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    23:28.80m
  • 2
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +0.20s
  • 3
    Fabian Rießle
    Rießle
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +5.00s
  • 1
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • 3
    Deutschland
    Fabian Rießle
  • 4
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • 5
    Österreich
    Johannes Lamparter
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Eric Frenzel
  • 7
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • 9
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • 11
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • 12
    Finnland
    Eero Hirvonen
  • 13
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • 14
    Österreich
    Lukas Klapfer
  • 15
    Italien
    Alessandro Pittin
  • 16
    Norwegen
    Einar Lurås Oftebro
  • 17
    Tschechien
    Tomáš Portyk
  • 18
    Japan
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • 19
    Tschechien
    Jan Vytrval
  • 20
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • 21
    Deutschland
    Julian Schmid
  • 22
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • 23
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • 24
    USA
    Taylor Fletcher
  • 25
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • 26
    Österreich
    Thomas Jöbstl
  • 27
    Japan
    Hideaki Nagai
  • 28
    Norwegen
    Andreas Skoglund
  • 29
    Estland
    Kristian Ilves
  • 30
    Österreich
    Mario Seidl
  • 31
    Norwegen
    Kasper Moen Flatla
  • 32
    Frankreich
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • 33
    Polen
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • 34
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • 35
    Japan
    Yoshito Watabe
  • 36
    Österreich
    Philipp Orter
  • 36
    Italien
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • 38
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • 39
    USA
    Ben Loomis
  • 40
    Österreich
    Manuel Einkemmer
  • 41
    Frankreich
    Matteo Baud
  • 42
    Finnland
    Arttu Mäkiaho
  • 43
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Pažout
  • 44
    Japan
    Kodai Kimura
  • 45
    Frankreich
    Gael Blondeau
  • 46
    Russland
    Samir Mastiev
  • 47
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Mazurchuk
  • 48
    Russland
    Ernest Yahin
  • 49
    Finnland
    Perttu Reponen
  • 50
    Ukraine
    Viktor Pasichnyk

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger23:28.80m
2NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber+0.20s
3DeutschlandFabian Rießle+5.00s
4ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer+10.00s
5ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter+11.00s
6DeutschlandEric Frenzel+24.10s
7DeutschlandManuel Faißt+32.70s
8NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad+40.60s
9JapanAkito Watabe+41.00s
10NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro+43.50s
11FinnlandIlkka Herola+44.70s
12FinnlandEero Hirvonen+47.00s
13ÖsterreichMartin Fritz+47.60s
14ÖsterreichLukas Klapfer+52.80s
15ItalienAlessandro Pittin+56.40s
16NorwegenEinar Lurås Oftebro+1:01.70m
17TschechienTomáš Portyk+1:21.90m
18JapanRyota Yamamoto+1:22.00m
19TschechienJan Vytrval+1:23.10m
20DeutschlandTerence Weber+1:23.90m
21DeutschlandJulian Schmid+1:24.60m
22NorwegenJørgen Gråbak+1:31.20m
23DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek+1:31.60m
24USATaylor Fletcher+1:32.50m
25NorwegenEspen Andersen+1:39.20m
26ÖsterreichThomas Jöbstl+1:44.40m
27JapanHideaki Nagai+1:47.00m
28NorwegenAndreas Skoglund+1:47.50m
29EstlandKristian Ilves+1:53.60m
30ÖsterreichMario Seidl+1:53.70m
31NorwegenKasper Moen Flatla+2:00.30m
32FrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler+2:06.60m
33PolenSzczepan Kupczak+2:08.20m
34ItalienSamuel Costa+2:19.50m
35JapanYoshito Watabe+2:30.10m
36ÖsterreichPhilipp Orter+2:32.90m
36ItalienRaffaele Buzzi+2:32.90m
38FrankreichAntoine Gerard+3:01.50m
39USABen Loomis+3:11.20m
40ÖsterreichManuel Einkemmer+3:17.30m
41FrankreichMatteo Baud+3:19.50m
42FinnlandArttu Mäkiaho+3:33.00m
43TschechienOndřej Pažout+3:37.50m
44JapanKodai Kimura+3:43.20m
45FrankreichGael Blondeau+3:50.10m
46RusslandSamir Mastiev+3:52.40m
47UkraineDmytro Mazurchuk+4:00.00m
48RusslandErnest Yahin+4:14.20m
49FinnlandPerttu Reponen+4:35.30m
50UkraineViktor Pasichnyk+6:35.10m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber1.140
2DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger810
3JapanAkito Watabe757
4DeutschlandFabian Rießle687
5DeutschlandEric Frenzel608
6ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter602
7FinnlandIlkka Herola594
8NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro491
9ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer425
10DeutschlandManuel Faißt425