Ramsau a. D.

  • HS 98, 10km
    19.12.2020 10:45
  • HS 98, 10km
    20.12.2020 11:00
  • 1
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Geiger
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    23:55.60m
  • 2
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +0.50s
  • 3
    Lukas Greiderer
    Greiderer
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +1.30s
  • 1
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • 3
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • 4
    Österreich
    Johannes Lamparter
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Fabian Rießle
  • 6
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • 9
    Finnland
    Eero Hirvonen
  • 10
    Deutschland
    Eric Frenzel
  • 11
    Norwegen
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • 12
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • 13
    Japan
    Yoshito Watabe
  • 14
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • 16
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • 17
    Tschechien
    Tomáš Portyk
  • 18
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • 18
    Österreich
    Thomas Jöbstl
  • 20
    Österreich
    Stefan Rettenegger
  • 21
    Norwegen
    Einar Lurås Oftebro
  • 22
    Deutschland
    Julian Schmid
  • 23
    Italien
    Alessandro Pittin
  • 24
    Österreich
    Lukas Klapfer
  • 25
    Japan
    Hideaki Nagai
  • 26
    USA
    Taylor Fletcher
  • 27
    Österreich
    Mario Seidl
  • 28
    Finnland
    Perttu Reponen
  • 29
    Tschechien
    Jan Vytrval
  • 29
    Japan
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • 31
    Frankreich
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • 32
    Estland
    Kristian Ilves
  • 33
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • 34
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • 35
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • 36
    Finnland
    Arttu Mäkiaho
  • 37
    Norwegen
    Kasper Moen Flatla
  • 38
    Polen
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • 39
    Österreich
    Philipp Orter
  • 39
    Italien
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • 41
    Norwegen
    Andreas Skoglund
  • 42
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Pažout
  • 43
    Österreich
    Manuel Einkemmer
  • 44
    Frankreich
    Gael Blondeau
  • 45
    Frankreich
    Matteo Baud
  • 46
    Japan
    Kodai Kimura
  • 47
    Russland
    Ernest Yahin
  • 48
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Mazurchuk
  • 49
    USA
    Ben Loomis

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger23:55.60m
2NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber+0.50s
3ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer+1.30s
4ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter+7.70s
5DeutschlandFabian Rießle+12.60s
6FinnlandIlkka Herola+38.10s
7NorwegenJørgen Gråbak+38.40s
8DeutschlandTerence Weber+42.60s
9FinnlandEero Hirvonen+45.20s
10DeutschlandEric Frenzel+46.80s
11NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro+47.10s
12DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek+47.20s
13JapanYoshito Watabe+51.50s
14JapanAkito Watabe+53.40s
15NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad+54.70s
16DeutschlandManuel Faißt+55.40s
17TschechienTomáš Portyk+1:06.10m
18ÖsterreichMartin Fritz+1:06.60m
18ÖsterreichThomas Jöbstl+1:06.60m
20ÖsterreichStefan Rettenegger+1:07.00m
21NorwegenEinar Lurås Oftebro+1:08.90m
22DeutschlandJulian Schmid+1:18.20m
23ItalienAlessandro Pittin+1:18.70m
24ÖsterreichLukas Klapfer+1:19.20m
25JapanHideaki Nagai+1:22.70m
26USATaylor Fletcher+1:25.60m
27ÖsterreichMario Seidl+1:26.00m
28FinnlandPerttu Reponen+1:32.10m
29TschechienJan Vytrval+1:32.60m
29JapanRyota Yamamoto+1:32.60m
31FrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler+1:40.00m
32EstlandKristian Ilves+1:45.10m
33NorwegenEspen Andersen+1:45.30m
34ItalienSamuel Costa+1:53.30m
35FrankreichAntoine Gerard+1:55.80m
36FinnlandArttu Mäkiaho+1:58.20m
37NorwegenKasper Moen Flatla+2:04.70m
38PolenSzczepan Kupczak+2:10.70m
39ÖsterreichPhilipp Orter+2:16.90m
39ItalienRaffaele Buzzi+2:16.90m
41NorwegenAndreas Skoglund+2:17.40m
42TschechienOndřej Pažout+2:30.40m
43ÖsterreichManuel Einkemmer+2:43.40m
44FrankreichGael Blondeau+3:15.60m
45FrankreichMatteo Baud+3:22.00m
46JapanKodai Kimura+3:22.60m
47RusslandErnest Yahin+3:23.70m
48UkraineDmytro Mazurchuk+3:24.20m
49USABen Loomis+4:06.80m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber1.140
2DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger810
3JapanAkito Watabe757
4DeutschlandFabian Rießle687
5DeutschlandEric Frenzel608
6ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter602
7FinnlandIlkka Herola594
8NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro491
9ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer425
10DeutschlandManuel Faißt425