Ruka

  • HS 142, 5km
    27.11.2020 11:00
  • HS 142, 10km
    28.11.2020 11:15
  • HS 142, 10km
    29.11.2020 09:30
  • 1
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
    Oftebro
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    25:22.10m
  • 2
    Fabian Rießle
    Rießle
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +1.90s
  • 3
    Manuel Faißt
    Faißt
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +6.40s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • 2
    Deutschland
    Fabian Rießle
  • 3
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • 4
    Österreich
    Johannes Lamparter
  • 5
    Estland
    Kristian Ilves
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • 7
    Deutschland
    Eric Frenzel
  • 8
    Finnland
    Eero Hirvonen
  • 9
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • 10
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • 11
    Österreich
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
  • 12
    Österreich
    Thomas Jöbstl
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Andreas Skoglund
  • 14
    Norwegen
    Harald Johnas Riiber
  • 15
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • 16
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • 17
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • 18
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • 19
    Japan
    Yoshito Watabe
  • 20
    Österreich
    Mario Seidl
  • 21
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • 22
    Norwegen
    Einar Lurås Oftebro
  • 23
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • 24
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • 25
    Norwegen
    Magnus Krog
  • 26
    Japan
    Hideaki Nagai
  • 27
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • 28
    Deutschland
    Jakob Lange
  • 29
    Italien
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • 30
    Japan
    Kodai Kimura
  • 31
    Tschechien
    Tomáš Portyk
  • 32
    Finnland
    Otto Niittykoski
  • 33
    Tschechien
    Jan Vytrval
  • 34
    Finnland
    Leevi Mutru
  • 35
    Frankreich
    Matteo Baud
  • 36
    USA
    Ben Loomis
  • 37
    USA
    Taylor Fletcher
  • 38
    Frankreich
    Marco Heinis
  • 39
    Italien
    Aaron Kostner
  • 40
    Finnland
    Arttu Mäkiaho
  • 41
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Pažout
  • 42
    Frankreich
    Gael Blondeau
  • 43
    Polen
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • 44
    Österreich
    Lukas Klapfer
  • 44
    Österreich
    Philipp Orter
  • 44
    Tschechien
    Lukáš Daněk
  • 44
    Finnland
    Wille Karhumaa
  • 44
    Finnland
    Olli Salmela
  • 44
    Italien
    Giulio Bezzi
  • 44
    Finnland
    Perttu Reponen

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro25:22.10m
2DeutschlandFabian Rießle+1.90s
3DeutschlandManuel Faißt+6.40s
4ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter+11.80s
5EstlandKristian Ilves+33.20s
6DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger+59.30s
7DeutschlandEric Frenzel+59.60s
8FinnlandEero Hirvonen+1:00.80m
9JapanAkito Watabe+1:01.60m
10FinnlandIlkka Herola+1:02.50m
11ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl+1:06.00m
12ÖsterreichThomas Jöbstl+1:19.80m
13NorwegenAndreas Skoglund+1:21.50m
14NorwegenHarald Johnas Riiber+1:29.70m
15ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer+1:56.50m
16DeutschlandTerence Weber+1:57.40m
17DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek+1:57.70m
18NorwegenEspen Andersen+1:59.20m
19JapanYoshito Watabe+2:00.80m
20ÖsterreichMario Seidl+2:06.30m
21ItalienSamuel Costa+2:31.70m
22NorwegenEinar Lurås Oftebro+2:33.00m
23ÖsterreichMartin Fritz+2:35.90m
24NorwegenJørgen Gråbak+3:05.80m
25NorwegenMagnus Krog+3:06.80m
26JapanHideaki Nagai+3:08.10m
27FrankreichAntoine Gerard+3:09.50m
28DeutschlandJakob Lange+3:10.50m
29ItalienRaffaele Buzzi+3:27.50m
30JapanKodai Kimura+3:29.80m
31TschechienTomáš Portyk+3:39.20m
32FinnlandOtto Niittykoski+3:52.20m
33TschechienJan Vytrval+3:53.30m
34FinnlandLeevi Mutru+4:00.40m
35FrankreichMatteo Baud+4:10.00m
36USABen Loomis+4:21.80m
37USATaylor Fletcher+4:30.40m
38FrankreichMarco Heinis+4:34.40m
39ItalienAaron Kostner+4:37.00m
40FinnlandArttu Mäkiaho+4:50.70m
41TschechienOndřej Pažout+4:53.80m
42FrankreichGael Blondeau+5:57.80m
43PolenSzczepan Kupczak+5:58.30m
44ÖsterreichLukas KlapferDNS
44ÖsterreichPhilipp OrterDNF
44TschechienLukáš DaněkDNS
44FinnlandWille KarhumaaDNF
44FinnlandOlli SalmelaDNF
44ItalienGiulio BezziLAP
44FinnlandPerttu ReponenDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber1.140
2DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger810
3JapanAkito Watabe757
4DeutschlandFabian Rießle687
5DeutschlandEric Frenzel608
6ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter602
7FinnlandIlkka Herola594
8NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro491
9ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer425
10DeutschlandManuel Faißt425