Klingenthal II

  • HS 140, 10km (Ersatz: Schonach)
    20.03.2021 11:00
  • HS 140, 10km (Ersatz: Schonach)
    21.03.2021 11:00
  • 1
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    26:25.50m
  • 2
    Akito Watabe
    Watabe
    Japan
    Japan
    +0.70s
  • 3
    Johannes Lamparter
    Lamparter
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +1:05.30m
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • 2
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • 3
    Österreich
    Johannes Lamparter
  • 4
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • 7
    Japan
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • 8
    Österreich
    Mario Seidl
  • 9
    Deutschland
    Fabian Rießle
  • 10
    Deutschland
    Eric Frenzel
  • 11
    Frankreich
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • 13
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • 14
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • 15
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • 16
    Österreich
    Lukas Klapfer
  • 17
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • 18
    Estland
    Kristian Ilves
  • 19
    Italien
    Aaron Kostner
  • 20
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • 21
    Norwegen
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • 22
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • 23
    Deutschland
    Julian Schmid
  • 24
    Deutschland
    David Mach
  • 25
    Japan
    Hideaki Nagai
  • 26
    Österreich
    Thomas Jöbstl
  • 27
    Tschechien
    Tomáš Portyk
  • 28
    Finnland
    Leevi Mutru
  • 29
    Japan
    Yoshito Watabe
  • 30
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • 31
    Frankreich
    Matteo Baud
  • 32
    Japan
    Kodai Kimura
  • 33
    USA
    Taylor Fletcher
  • 34
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Pažout
  • 35
    Deutschland
    Martin Hahn
  • 36
    Deutschland
    Wendelin Thannheimer
  • 37
    Frankreich
    Marco Heinis
  • 38
    Norwegen
    Einar Lurås Oftebro
  • 39
    Österreich
    Philipp Orter
  • 40
    Finnland
    Wille Karhumaa
  • 41
    Norwegen
    Lars Buraas
  • 42
    Südkorea
    Je-un Park
  • 42
    Finnland
    Eero Hirvonen
  • 42
    USA
    Jasper Good
  • 42
    Tschechien
    Jan Vytrval
  • 42
    Slowenien
    Vid Vrhovnik
  • 42
    Slowenien
    Gasper Brecl
  • 42
    Österreich
    Stefan Rettenegger
  • 42
    Frankreich
    Gael Blondeau
  • 42
    Italien
    Domenico Mariotti
  • 42
    Japan
    Sora Yachi
  • 42
    Italien
    Iacopo Bortolas
  • 42
    Frankreich
    Maël Tyrode

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber26:25.50m
2JapanAkito Watabe+0.70s
3ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter+1:05.30m
4DeutschlandManuel Faißt+1:06.30m
5NorwegenEspen Andersen+1:07.70m
6DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek+1:10.70m
7JapanRyota Yamamoto+1:13.40m
8ÖsterreichMario Seidl+1:18.90m
9DeutschlandFabian Rießle+1:22.60m
10DeutschlandEric Frenzel+1:23.80m
11FrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler+1:32.60m
12NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro+1:39.00m
13ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer+1:51.40m
14FinnlandIlkka Herola+1:59.10m
15DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger+2:09.20m
16ÖsterreichLukas Klapfer+2:28.10m
17ÖsterreichMartin Fritz+2:48.50m
18EstlandKristian Ilves+2:51.60m
19ItalienAaron Kostner+2:54.90m
20DeutschlandTerence Weber+3:08.90m
21NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad+3:15.50m
22ItalienSamuel Costa+3:17.10m
23DeutschlandJulian Schmid+3:17.70m
24DeutschlandDavid Mach+3:18.90m
25JapanHideaki Nagai+3:23.30m
26ÖsterreichThomas Jöbstl+3:31.60m
27TschechienTomáš Portyk+3:34.30m
28FinnlandLeevi Mutru+3:34.40m
29JapanYoshito Watabe+3:34.50m
30NorwegenJørgen Gråbak+3:39.30m
31FrankreichMatteo Baud+3:56.10m
32JapanKodai Kimura+4:09.80m
33USATaylor Fletcher+4:30.10m
34TschechienOndřej Pažout+4:41.70m
35DeutschlandMartin Hahn+4:46.10m
36DeutschlandWendelin Thannheimer+4:57.70m
37FrankreichMarco Heinis+5:00.20m
38NorwegenEinar Lurås Oftebro+5:11.40m
39ÖsterreichPhilipp Orter+5:39.60m
40FinnlandWille Karhumaa+5:57.40m
41NorwegenLars Buraas+6:34.40m
42SüdkoreaJe-un ParkLAP
42FinnlandEero HirvonenDNF
42USAJasper GoodLAP
42TschechienJan VytrvalLAP
42SlowenienVid VrhovnikLAP
42SlowenienGasper BreclLAP
42ÖsterreichStefan RetteneggerLAP
42FrankreichGael BlondeauLAP
42ItalienDomenico MariottiLAP
42JapanSora YachiLAP
42ItalienIacopo BortolasLAP
42FrankreichMaël TyrodeLAP

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber1.140
2DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger810
3JapanAkito Watabe757
4DeutschlandFabian Rießle687
5DeutschlandEric Frenzel608
6ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter602
7FinnlandIlkka Herola594
8NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro491
9ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer425
10DeutschlandManuel Faißt425