Weltmeisterschaft

  • HS 106, 10km
    26.02.2021 10:15
  • HS 137, 10km
    04.03.2021 11:00
  • 1
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    23:01.20m
  • 2
    Ilkka Herola
    Herola
    Finnland
    Finnland
    +0.40s
  • 3
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
    Oftebro
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +0.90s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • 2
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • 4
    Deutschland
    Eric Frenzel
  • 5
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Fabian Rießle
  • 7
    Österreich
    Johannes Lamparter
  • 8
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • 11
    Japan
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • 12
    Frankreich
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • 13
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Pažout
  • 14
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • 15
    Italien
    Aaron Kostner
  • 16
    Japan
    Yoshito Watabe
  • 17
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • 18
    Japan
    Hideaki Nagai
  • 19
    Estland
    Kristian Ilves
  • 20
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • 21
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • 22
    Österreich
    Lukas Klapfer
  • 23
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • 24
    Frankreich
    Matteo Baud
  • 25
    Italien
    Alessandro Pittin
  • 26
    Finnland
    Perttu Reponen
  • 27
    Tschechien
    Jan Vytrval
  • 28
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • 29
    Polen
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • 30
    USA
    Taylor Fletcher
  • 31
    Italien
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • 32
    Tschechien
    Tomáš Portyk
  • 33
    USA
    Ben Loomis
  • 34
    Finnland
    Otto Niittykoski
  • 35
    Slowenien
    Vid Vrhovnik
  • 36
    Finnland
    Wille Karhumaa
  • 37
    USA
    Jared Shumate
  • 38
    Polen
    Andrzej Szczechowicz
  • 39
    Russland
    Viacheslav Barkov
  • 40
    Slowenien
    Gasper Brecl
  • 41
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Mazurchuk
  • 42
    Russland
    Aleksandr Milanin
  • 43
    USA
    Jasper Good
  • 44
    Südkorea
    Je-un Park
  • 45
    Estland
    Andreas Ilves
  • 46
    Ukraine
    Viktor Pasichnyk
  • 47
    Russland
    Artem Galunin
  • 48
    Ukraine
    Vitaliy Hrebeniuk
  • 49
    Kasachstan
    Chingiz Rakparov
  • 49
    Kasachstan
    Vyacheslav Bochkarev
  • 49
    Kasachstan
    Eldar Orussayev
  • 49
    Lettland
    Markuss Vinogradovs
  • 49
    Kasachstan
    Magzhan Amankeldiuly

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber23:01.20m
2FinnlandIlkka Herola+0.40s
3NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro+0.90s
4DeutschlandEric Frenzel+5.90s
5JapanAkito Watabe+9.00s
6DeutschlandFabian Rießle+16.80s
7ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter+28.60s
8ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer+1:01.90m
9NorwegenJørgen Gråbak+1:13.80m
10NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad+1:14.30m
11JapanRyota Yamamoto+1:21.10m
12FrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler+1:27.30m
13TschechienOndřej Pažout+1:28.10m
14DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger+1:34.60m
15ItalienAaron Kostner+1:34.70m
16JapanYoshito Watabe+1:35.40m
17NorwegenEspen Andersen+1:41.40m
18JapanHideaki Nagai+1:44.20m
19EstlandKristian Ilves+1:46.30m
20ItalienSamuel Costa+1:47.00m
21ÖsterreichMartin Fritz+1:47.80m
22ÖsterreichLukas Klapfer+1:57.30m
23FrankreichAntoine Gerard+1:57.60m
24FrankreichMatteo Baud+1:59.50m
25ItalienAlessandro Pittin+2:27.60m
26FinnlandPerttu Reponen+2:32.60m
27TschechienJan Vytrval+2:35.10m
28DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek+2:49.10m
29PolenSzczepan Kupczak+2:58.60m
30USATaylor Fletcher+3:14.00m
31ItalienRaffaele Buzzi+3:19.50m
32TschechienTomáš Portyk+3:30.10m
33USABen Loomis+3:35.20m
34FinnlandOtto Niittykoski+3:44.80m
35SlowenienVid Vrhovnik+4:07.30m
36FinnlandWille Karhumaa+4:24.30m
37USAJared Shumate+4:25.20m
38PolenAndrzej Szczechowicz+4:26.00m
39RusslandViacheslav Barkov+4:49.10m
40SlowenienGasper Brecl+5:05.20m
41UkraineDmytro Mazurchuk+5:28.30m
42RusslandAleksandr Milanin+5:32.50m
43USAJasper Good+5:46.20m
44SüdkoreaJe-un Park+6:23.10m
45EstlandAndreas Ilves+6:55.00m
46UkraineViktor Pasichnyk+7:02.00m
47RusslandArtem Galunin+7:15.10m
48UkraineVitaliy Hrebeniuk+8:22.90m
49KasachstanChingiz RakparovLAP
49KasachstanVyacheslav BochkarevLAP
49KasachstanEldar OrussayevLAP
49LettlandMarkuss VinogradovsLAP
49KasachstanMagzhan AmankeldiulyLAP

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber1.140
2DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger810
3JapanAkito Watabe757
4DeutschlandFabian Rießle687
5DeutschlandEric Frenzel608
6ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter602
7FinnlandIlkka Herola594
8NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro491
9ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer425
10DeutschlandManuel Faißt425