Tour de Ski

  • Lenzerheide (SUI) 15km Massenstart Freistil
    28.12.2019 14:15
  • Lenzerheide (SUI) Sprint Freistil
    29.12.2019 11:45
  • Toblach (ITA) 15km Freistil
    31.12.2019 12:30
  • Toblach (ITA) 15km Verfolgung klassisch
    01.01.2020 13:00
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) 15km Massenstart klassisch
    03.01.2020 15:15
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) Sprint klassisch
    04.01.2020 11:52
  • Gesamtwertung
    05.01.2020
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) 10km Massenstart Freistil
    05.01.2020 15:15
  • 1
    Alexander Bolshunov
    Bolshunov
    Russland
    Russland
    2:58:18.10h
  • 2
    Sergey Ustiugov
    Ustiugov
    Russland
    Russland
    +27.20s
  • 3
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
    Klæbo
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +1:08.90m
  • 1
    Russland
    Alexander Bolshunov
  • 2
    Russland
    Sergey Ustiugov
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Sjur Røthe
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Pål Golberg
  • 7
    Schweiz
    Dario Cologna
  • 8
    Russland
    Andrey Melnichenko
  • 9
    Russland
    Artem Maltsev
  • 10
    Finnland
    Iivo Niskanen
  • 11
    Russland
    Denis Spitsov
  • 12
    Schweden
    Jens Burman
  • 13
    Russland
    Andrey Larkov
  • 14
    Finnland
    Perttu Hyvärinen
  • 15
    Schweden
    Calle Halfvarsson
  • 16
    Deutschland
    Lucas Bögl
  • 17
    Russland
    Ivan Yakimushkin
  • 18
    Norwegen
    Jan Thomas Jenssen
  • 19
    Frankreich
    Adrien Backscheider
  • 20
    Schweiz
    Jonas Baumann
  • 21
    Frankreich
    Clément Parisse
  • 22
    Frankreich
    Jean-Marc Gaillard
  • 23
    Andorra
    Ireneu Esteve
  • 24
    Polen
    Dominik Bury
  • 25
    Deutschland
    Sebastian Eisenlauer
  • 26
    Frankreich
    Maurice Manificat
  • 27
    Schweiz
    Roman Furger
  • 28
    Schweiz
    Beda Klee
  • 29
    Italien
    Giandomenico Salvadori
  • 30
    Schweden
    Karl-Johan Westberg

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov2:58:18.10h
2RusslandSergey Ustiugov+27.20s
3NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo+1:08.90m
4NorwegenSjur Røthe+1:51.50m
5NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger+2:53.60m
6NorwegenPål Golberg+2:55.60m
7SchweizDario Cologna+3:08.60m
8RusslandAndrey Melnichenko+3:17.40m
9RusslandArtem Maltsev+3:32.70m
10FinnlandIivo Niskanen+3:39.10m
11RusslandDenis Spitsov+3:56.80m
12SchwedenJens Burman+4:04.00m
13RusslandAndrey Larkov+4:24.30m
14FinnlandPerttu Hyvärinen+4:27.00m
15SchwedenCalle Halfvarsson+4:40.00m
16DeutschlandLucas Bögl+5:13.70m
17RusslandIvan Yakimushkin+5:15.20m
18NorwegenJan Thomas Jenssen+5:22.30m
19FrankreichAdrien Backscheider+6:15.30m
20SchweizJonas Baumann+6:22.20m
21FrankreichClément Parisse+6:33.80m
22FrankreichJean-Marc Gaillard+6:45.10m
23AndorraIreneu Esteve+6:52.40m
24PolenDominik Bury+7:17.90m
25DeutschlandSebastian Eisenlauer+7:48.20m
26FrankreichMaurice Manificat+7:55.60m
27SchweizRoman Furger+8:06.60m
28SchweizBeda Klee+8:10.30m
29ItalienGiandomenico Salvadori+8:27.70m
30SchwedenKarl-Johan Westberg+8:35.90m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov2.221
2NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1.726
3NorwegenPål Golberg1.311
4NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger1.260
5NorwegenSjur Røthe1.257
6FinnlandIivo Niskanen1.221
7NorwegenHans Christer Holund954
8RusslandSergey Ustiugov908
9NorwegenEmil Iversen875
10SchweizDario Cologna649