Falun

  • Sprint klassisch
    11.03.2022 12:15
  • 15km Freistil
    12.03.2022 11:30
  • 1
    Didrik Tønseth
    Tønseth
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    31:57.60m
  • 2
    Calle Halfvarsson
    Halfvarsson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +9.00s
  • 3
    Harald Østberg Amundsen
    Amundsen
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +20.40s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Didrik Tønseth
  • 2
    Schweden
    Calle Halfvarsson
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Harald Østberg Amundsen
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Hans Christer Holund
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Sjur Røthe
  • 7
    USA
    Scott Patterson
  • 8
    Frankreich
    Clément Parisse
  • 9
    Kanada
    Olivier Leveille
  • 10
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Musgrave
  • 10
    Finnland
    Iivo Niskanen
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
  • 13
    Frankreich
    Maurice Manificat
  • 14
    Finnland
    Remi Lindholm
  • 15
    Deutschland
    Friedrich Moch
  • 15
    USA
    Zak Ketterson
  • 17
    Schweden
    William Poromaa
  • 18
    Finnland
    Perttu Hyvärinen
  • 19
    Deutschland
    Janosch Brugger
  • 20
    Schweden
    Eric Rosjö
  • 21
    Italien
    Giandomenico Salvadori
  • 22
    Japan
    Naoto Baba
  • 23
    Frankreich
    Jules Lapierre
  • 24
    Italien
    Francesco De Fabiani
  • 25
    Kanada
    Antoine Cyr
  • 26
    Schweden
    Jens Burman
  • 27
    Schweiz
    Candide Pralong
  • 28
    Deutschland
    Jonas Dobler
  • 29
    Kanada
    Philippe Boucher
  • 30
    Deutschland
    Lucas Bögl
  • 31
    Schweden
    Björn Sandström
  • 32
    Finnland
    Arsi Ruuskanen
  • 33
    Andorra
    Irineu Altimiras
  • 34
    Polen
    Dominik Bury
  • 35
    Italien
    Stefano Gardener
  • 36
    Italien
    Federico Pellegrino
  • 37
    Frankreich
    Theo Schely
  • 38
    Deutschland
    Florian Notz
  • 39
    Finnland
    Markus Vuorela
  • 40
    Estland
    Alvar Johannes Alev
  • 41
    Schweden
    Karl-Johan Westberg
  • 42
    Schweden
    Simon Andersson
  • 43
    Schweden
    Leo Johansson
  • 44
    USA
    Adam Martin
  • 45
    Schweiz
    Beda Klee
  • 46
    Spanien
    Imanol Rojo
  • 47
    Frankreich
    Jules Chappaz
  • 48
    Schweiz
    Cédric Steiner
  • 49
    Schweden
    Fredrik Andersson
  • 50
    Schweden
    Marcus Ruus
  • 51
    Japan
    Ryo Hirose
  • 52
    USA
    Logan Hanneman
  • 53
    Schweden
    Oskar Svensson
  • 54
    Frankreich
    Hugo Lapalus
  • 55
    Schweden
    Johan Häggström
  • 56
    Finnland
    Juuso Haarala
  • 57
    Österreich
    Philipp Leodolter
  • 58
    Lettland
    Raimo Vigants
  • 59
    Grossbritannien
    James Clugnet
  • 60
    Slowenien
    Vili Crv
  • 61
    Kanada
    Thomas Stephen
  • 62
    Kanada
    Xavier McKeever
  • 63
    China
    Jincai Shang
  • 64
    Italien
    Simone Mocellini
  • 65
    Polen
    Maciej Staręga
  • 66
    Polen
    Kamil Bury
  • 67
    Bulgarien
    Simeon Deyanov
  • 68
    USA
    Peter Holmes
  • 69
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Young
  • 70
    Polen
    Mateusz Haratyk
  • 71
    Ungarn
    Adam Konya
  • 72
    Ungarn
    Kristof Lagler
  • 73
    Brasilien
    Steve Hiestand
  • 74
    Nigeria
    Samuel Ikpefan
  • 75
    Chile
    Sebastian Endrestad

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenDidrik Tønseth31:57.60m
2SchwedenCalle Halfvarsson+9.00s
3NorwegenHarald Østberg Amundsen+20.40s
4NorwegenHans Christer Holund+21.20s
5NorwegenMartin Løwstrøm Nyenget+23.60s
6NorwegenSjur Røthe+28.20s
7USAScott Patterson+42.00s
8FrankreichClément Parisse+46.00s
9KanadaOlivier Leveille+48.90s
10GrossbritannienAndrew Musgrave+51.00s
10FinnlandIivo Niskanen+51.00s
12NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger+1:05.60m
13FrankreichMaurice Manificat+1:14.00m
14FinnlandRemi Lindholm+1:15.10m
15DeutschlandFriedrich Moch+1:20.80m
15USAZak Ketterson+1:20.80m
17SchwedenWilliam Poromaa+1:24.20m
18FinnlandPerttu Hyvärinen+1:25.00m
19DeutschlandJanosch Brugger+1:31.70m
20SchwedenEric Rosjö+1:31.90m
21ItalienGiandomenico Salvadori+1:36.00m
22JapanNaoto Baba+1:37.80m
23FrankreichJules Lapierre+1:37.90m
24ItalienFrancesco De Fabiani+1:38.40m
25KanadaAntoine Cyr+1:42.30m
26SchwedenJens Burman+1:42.90m
27SchweizCandide Pralong+1:43.30m
28DeutschlandJonas Dobler+1:44.80m
29KanadaPhilippe Boucher+1:45.00m
30DeutschlandLucas Bögl+1:46.70m
31SchwedenBjörn Sandström+1:47.30m
32FinnlandArsi Ruuskanen+1:48.70m
33AndorraIrineu Altimiras+1:49.70m
34PolenDominik Bury+1:49.90m
35ItalienStefano Gardener+1:50.90m
36ItalienFederico Pellegrino+1:53.60m
37FrankreichTheo Schely+1:59.90m
38DeutschlandFlorian Notz+2:03.70m
39FinnlandMarkus Vuorela+2:05.40m
40EstlandAlvar Johannes Alev+2:06.90m
41SchwedenKarl-Johan Westberg+2:08.20m
42SchwedenSimon Andersson+2:13.90m
43SchwedenLeo Johansson+2:14.70m
44USAAdam Martin+2:20.90m
45SchweizBeda Klee+2:21.20m
46SpanienImanol Rojo+2:25.10m
47FrankreichJules Chappaz+2:26.20m
48SchweizCédric Steiner+2:28.60m
49SchwedenFredrik Andersson+2:31.70m
50SchwedenMarcus Ruus+2:36.60m
51JapanRyo Hirose+2:53.30m
52USALogan Hanneman+2:58.40m
53SchwedenOskar Svensson+3:00.20m
54FrankreichHugo Lapalus+3:08.50m
55SchwedenJohan Häggström+3:13.20m
56FinnlandJuuso Haarala+3:15.90m
57ÖsterreichPhilipp Leodolter+3:19.20m
58LettlandRaimo Vigants+3:25.80m
59GrossbritannienJames Clugnet+3:26.30m
60SlowenienVili Crv+3:30.10m
61KanadaThomas Stephen+3:32.20m
62KanadaXavier McKeever+3:36.90m
63ChinaJincai Shang+3:47.30m
64ItalienSimone Mocellini+3:51.20m
65PolenMaciej Staręga+4:04.70m
66PolenKamil Bury+4:05.10m
67BulgarienSimeon Deyanov+4:10.20m
68USAPeter Holmes+4:20.00m
69GrossbritannienAndrew Young+4:57.50m
70PolenMateusz Haratyk+5:05.30m
71UngarnAdam Konya+6:54.90m
72UngarnKristof Lagler+7:44.70m
73BrasilienSteve Hiestand+8:14.70m
74NigeriaSamuel Ikpefan+9:05.60m
75ChileSebastian Endrestad+9:33.40m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1.375
2RusslandAlexander Bolshunov878
3FinnlandIivo Niskanen744
4FrankreichRichard Jouve614
5NorwegenErik Valnes559
6NorwegenDidrik Tønseth527
7NorwegenMartin Løwstrøm Nyenget501
8NorwegenHarald Østberg Amundsen493
9NorwegenPål Golberg489
10FrankreichLucas Chanavat461