Davos

  • Sprint Freistil
    11.12.2021 14:15
  • 15km Freistil
    12.12.2021 11:40
  • 1
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
    Krüger
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    32:20.40m
  • 2
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
    Klæbo
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +22.90s
  • 3
    Sergey Ustiugov
    Ustiugov
    Russland
    Russland
    +27.20s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
  • 3
    Russland
    Sergey Ustiugov
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Harald Østberg Amundsen
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Hans Christer Holund
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Sjur Røthe
  • 7
    Russland
    Artem Maltsev
  • 8
    Frankreich
    Maurice Manificat
  • 9
    Russland
    Ivan Yakimushkin
  • 10
    Frankreich
    Hugo Lapalus
  • 11
    Russland
    Denis Spitsov
  • 12
    Russland
    Alexander Bolshunov
  • 13
    Russland
    Andrey Melnichenko
  • 14
    Frankreich
    Clément Parisse
  • 15
    Deutschland
    Florian Notz
  • 16
    Schweiz
    Candide Pralong
  • 17
    Russland
    Alexey Chervotkin
  • 18
    Schweden
    William Poromaa
  • 19
    Norwegen
    Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget
  • 20
    Deutschland
    Friedrich Moch
  • 21
    Finnland
    Remi Lindholm
  • 22
    Frankreich
    Adrien Backscheider
  • 23
    Schweden
    Leo Johansson
  • 24
    Schweiz
    Dario Cologna
  • 25
    Schweden
    Johan Häggström
  • 26
    Polen
    Dominik Bury
  • 27
    Frankreich
    Jules Lapierre
  • 28
    Italien
    Francesco De Fabiani
  • 29
    USA
    Gus Schumacher
  • 30
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Young
  • 31
    Österreich
    Mika Vermeulen
  • 32
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Musgrave
  • 33
    Schweiz
    Jonas Baumann
  • 34
    Tschechien
    Adam Fellner
  • 35
    Deutschland
    Lucas Bögl
  • 36
    Frankreich
    Arnaud Chautemps
  • 37
    Andorra
    Irineu Altimiras
  • 38
    Japan
    Naoto Baba
  • 39
    Italien
    Giandomenico Salvadori
  • 40
    Schweden
    Calle Halfvarsson
  • 41
    Estland
    Alvar Johannes Alev
  • 42
    Schweden
    Jens Burman
  • 43
    Spanien
    Imanol Rojo
  • 44
    Schweiz
    Cédric Steiner
  • 45
    Schweiz
    Erwan Käser
  • 46
    Schweiz
    Beda Klee
  • 47
    Schweiz
    Cyril Fähndrich
  • 48
    Grossbritannien
    James Clugnet
  • 49
    Italien
    Paolo Fanton
  • 50
    Italien
    Stefano Gardener
  • 51
    USA
    Ben Ogden
  • 52
    Slowakei
    Jan Koristek
  • 53
    Kasachstan
    Vitaliy Pukhkalo
  • 54
    Kanada
    David Norris
  • 55
    Rumänien
    Paul Pepene
  • 56
    Island
    Snorri Einarsson
  • 57
    Estland
    Martin Himma
  • 58
    Schweiz
    Roman Furger
  • 59
    Österreich
    Bernhard Flaschberger
  • 60
    Russland
    Andrey Larkov
  • 61
    Schweiz
    Nicola Wigger
  • 62
    Finnland
    Juuso Haarala
  • 63
    Frankreich
    Tom Mancini
  • 64
    Lettland
    Raimo Vigants
  • 65
    Deutschland
    Andreas Katz
  • 66
    USA
    James Clinton Schoonmaker
  • 67
    Schweden
    Jonas Eriksson
  • 68
    Russland
    Egor Kazarinov
  • 69
    Deutschland
    Thomas Bing
  • 70
    USA
    Hunter Wonders
  • 71
    Polen
    Kamil Bury
  • 72
    Italien
    Martin Coradazzi
  • 73
    Armenien
    Mikayel Mikayelyan
  • 74
    Tschechien
    Petr Knop
  • 75
    USA
    Scott Patterson
  • 76
    Belgien
    Thibaut De Marre
  • 77
    Rumänien
    Petrică Hogiu
  • 78
    Lettland
    Indulis Bikše
  • 79
    Tschechien
    Tomas Kalivoda
  • 80
    Schweiz
    Cla-Ursin Nufer
  • 81
    Kasachstan
    Nail Bashmakov
  • 82
    Bulgarien
    Simeon Deyanov
  • 83
    Estland
    Kaarel Kasper Korge
  • 84
    Tschechien
    Vladimir Kozlovsky
  • 85
    Bosnien-Herzegowina
    Strahinja Eric
  • 86
    Tschechien
    Tomas Lukes
  • 87
    Mongolei
    Achbadrakh Batmunkh
  • 88
    Schweiz
    Avelino Näpflin
  • 89
    Bosnien-Herzegowina
    Miloš Čolić
  • 90
    Rumänien
    Raul Mihai Popa
  • 91
    Polen
    Kacper Antolec
  • 92
    Bulgarien
    Daniel Peshkov
  • 93
    Argentinien
    Franco Dal Farra
  • 94
    Australien
    Phillip Bellingham
  • 95
    Ukraine
    Ruslan Perekhoda
  • 96
    Ukraine
    Oleksii Krasovskyi
  • 97
    Nordmazedonien
    Stavre Jada
  • 98
    Australien
    Lars Young Vik
  • 99
    Australien
    John Walker
  • 100
    Litauen
    Tautvydas Strolia
  • 101
    Australien
    Bentley Walker-Broose
  • 102
    Ungarn
    Adam Buki
  • 103
    Chile
    Yonathan Jesus Fernandez Garcia
  • 104
    Brasilien
    Steve Hiestand
  • 105
    Belarus
    Aliaksandr Voranau
  • 105
    Finnland
    Verneri Suhonen
  • 105
    Thailand
    Mark Chanloung
  • 105
    Kanada
    Antoine Cyr

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger32:20.40m
2NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo+22.90s
3RusslandSergey Ustiugov+27.20s
4NorwegenHarald Østberg Amundsen+32.00s
5NorwegenHans Christer Holund+33.70s
6NorwegenSjur Røthe+38.30s
7RusslandArtem Maltsev+39.40s
8FrankreichMaurice Manificat+50.80s
9RusslandIvan Yakimushkin+52.00s
10FrankreichHugo Lapalus+54.70s
11RusslandDenis Spitsov+1:08.10m
12RusslandAlexander Bolshunov+1:09.70m
13RusslandAndrey Melnichenko+1:13.10m
14FrankreichClément Parisse+1:22.90m
15DeutschlandFlorian Notz+1:27.00m
16SchweizCandide Pralong+1:27.20m
17RusslandAlexey Chervotkin+1:28.10m
18SchwedenWilliam Poromaa+1:28.70m
19NorwegenMartin Løwstrøm Nyenget+1:29.60m
20DeutschlandFriedrich Moch+1:35.60m
21FinnlandRemi Lindholm+1:36.90m
22FrankreichAdrien Backscheider+1:37.60m
23SchwedenLeo Johansson+1:39.40m
24SchweizDario Cologna+1:42.70m
25SchwedenJohan Häggström+1:43.20m
26PolenDominik Bury+1:47.30m
27FrankreichJules Lapierre+1:51.20m
28ItalienFrancesco De Fabiani+1:53.00m
29USAGus Schumacher+1:53.80m
30GrossbritannienAndrew Young+1:54.60m
31ÖsterreichMika Vermeulen+1:57.00m
32GrossbritannienAndrew Musgrave+1:57.10m
33SchweizJonas Baumann+2:01.50m
34TschechienAdam Fellner+2:03.50m
35DeutschlandLucas Bögl+2:07.00m
36FrankreichArnaud Chautemps+2:07.40m
37AndorraIrineu Altimiras+2:07.60m
38JapanNaoto Baba+2:09.20m
39ItalienGiandomenico Salvadori+2:10.10m
40SchwedenCalle Halfvarsson+2:12.60m
41EstlandAlvar Johannes Alev+2:13.50m
42SchwedenJens Burman+2:13.70m
43SpanienImanol Rojo+2:19.20m
44SchweizCédric Steiner+2:25.60m
45SchweizErwan Käser+2:26.20m
46SchweizBeda Klee+2:28.40m
47SchweizCyril Fähndrich+2:29.20m
48GrossbritannienJames Clugnet+2:30.00m
49ItalienPaolo Fanton+2:31.80m
50ItalienStefano Gardener+2:38.40m
51USABen Ogden+2:39.70m
52SlowakeiJan Koristek+2:42.10m
53KasachstanVitaliy Pukhkalo+2:43.00m
54KanadaDavid Norris+2:44.70m
55RumänienPaul Pepene+2:45.20m
56IslandSnorri Einarsson+2:48.30m
57EstlandMartin Himma+2:51.30m
58SchweizRoman Furger+2:52.40m
59ÖsterreichBernhard Flaschberger+2:53.60m
60RusslandAndrey Larkov+2:53.90m
61SchweizNicola Wigger+2:55.40m
62FinnlandJuuso Haarala+2:57.10m
63FrankreichTom Mancini+2:57.80m
64LettlandRaimo Vigants+2:58.90m
65DeutschlandAndreas Katz+2:59.10m
66USAJames Clinton Schoonmaker+3:03.50m
67SchwedenJonas Eriksson+3:03.70m
68RusslandEgor Kazarinov+3:06.50m
69DeutschlandThomas Bing+3:07.00m
70USAHunter Wonders+3:07.20m
71PolenKamil Bury+3:10.90m
72ItalienMartin Coradazzi+3:11.40m
73ArmenienMikayel Mikayelyan+3:16.10m
74TschechienPetr Knop+3:24.30m
75USAScott Patterson+3:26.00m
76BelgienThibaut De Marre+3:29.70m
77RumänienPetrică Hogiu+3:33.90m
78LettlandIndulis Bikše+3:37.00m
79TschechienTomas Kalivoda+3:44.70m
80SchweizCla-Ursin Nufer+3:47.10m
81KasachstanNail Bashmakov+3:51.50m
82BulgarienSimeon Deyanov+4:08.80m
83EstlandKaarel Kasper Korge+4:12.30m
84TschechienVladimir Kozlovsky+4:14.40m
85Bosnien-HerzegowinaStrahinja Eric+4:20.30m
86TschechienTomas Lukes+4:25.80m
87MongoleiAchbadrakh Batmunkh+4:38.90m
88SchweizAvelino Näpflin+4:41.10m
89Bosnien-HerzegowinaMiloš Čolić+4:42.20m
90RumänienRaul Mihai Popa+4:52.20m
91PolenKacper Antolec+4:56.60m
92BulgarienDaniel Peshkov+5:05.50m
93ArgentinienFranco Dal Farra+5:19.40m
94AustralienPhillip Bellingham+5:20.90m
95UkraineRuslan Perekhoda+5:24.20m
96UkraineOleksii Krasovskyi+5:29.90m
97NordmazedonienStavre Jada+5:30.00m
98AustralienLars Young Vik+5:38.60m
99AustralienJohn Walker+5:38.70m
100LitauenTautvydas Strolia+5:44.70m
101AustralienBentley Walker-Broose+6:04.10m
102UngarnAdam Buki+8:50.60m
103ChileYonathan Jesus Fernandez Garcia+9:01.10m
104BrasilienSteve Hiestand+9:54.30m
105BelarusAliaksandr VoranauDNS
105FinnlandVerneri SuhonenDNS
105ThailandMark ChanloungDNS
105KanadaAntoine CyrDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1.375
2RusslandAlexander Bolshunov878
3FinnlandIivo Niskanen744
4FrankreichRichard Jouve614
5NorwegenErik Valnes559
6NorwegenDidrik Tønseth527
7NorwegenMartin Løwstrøm Nyenget501
8NorwegenHarald Østberg Amundsen493
9NorwegenPål Golberg489
10FrankreichLucas Chanavat461