Weltmeisterschaft

  • 10km Freistil Qualifikation
    24.02.2021 10:30
  • Sprint klassisch
    25.02.2021 11:30
  • 2x15km Skiathlon
    27.02.2021 13:30
  • 15km Freistil
    03.03.2021 13:15
  • 50km Massenstart klassisch
    07.03.2021 13:00
  • 1
    Emil Iversen
    Iversen
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    2:10:52.90h
  • 2
    Alexander Bolshunov
    Bolshunov
    Russland
    Russland
    +0.70s
  • 3
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
    Krüger
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +8.20s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Emil Iversen
  • 2
    Russland
    Alexander Bolshunov
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Hans Christer Holund
  • 5
    Schweden
    Jens Burman
  • 6
    Finnland
    Iivo Niskanen
  • 7
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Musgrave
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Pål Golberg
  • 9
    Schweiz
    Dario Cologna
  • 10
    USA
    Scott Patterson
  • 11
    Schweiz
    Jason Rüesch
  • 12
    Schweden
    William Poromaa
  • 13
    Frankreich
    Clément Parisse
  • 14
    Russland
    Alexey Chervotkin
  • 15
    Russland
    Ilia Semikov
  • 16
    Kanada
    David Norris
  • 17
    Deutschland
    Jonas Dobler
  • 18
    Spanien
    Imanol Rojo
  • 19
    Russland
    Evgeniy Belov
  • 20
    Deutschland
    Friedrich Moch
  • 21
    Schweiz
    Candide Pralong
  • 22
    Schweiz
    Jonas Baumann
  • 23
    Japan
    Keishin Yoshida
  • 24
    Tschechien
    Michal Novák
  • 25
    Irland
    Thomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgård
  • 26
    Frankreich
    Maurice Manificat
  • 27
    Kanada
    Antoine Cyr
  • 28
    Kanada
    Russell Kennedy
  • 29
    USA
    Gus Schumacher
  • 30
    Schweden
    Björn Sandström
  • 31
    Kanada
    Remi Drolet
  • 32
    Finnland
    Perttu Hyvärinen
  • 33
    Deutschland
    Lucas Bögl
  • 34
    Andorra
    Ireneu Esteve
  • 35
    Estland
    Kaarel Kasper Korge
  • 36
    Finnland
    Lauri Lepistö
  • 37
    USA
    Hunter Wonders
  • 38
    Polen
    Dominik Bury
  • 39
    Deutschland
    Janosch Brugger
  • 40
    Frankreich
    Jean-Marc Gaillard
  • 41
    Tschechien
    Petr Knop
  • 42
    Japan
    Takatsugu Uda
  • 43
    Finnland
    Juho Mikkonen
  • 44
    Schweden
    Johan Häggström
  • 45
    Kasachstan
    Nail Bashmakov
  • 46
    Polen
    Mateusz Haratyk
  • 47
    Australien
    Phillip Bellingham
  • 48
    Tschechien
    Adam Fellner
  • 49
    Kasachstan
    Yevgeniy Velichko
  • 49
    Lettland
    Indulis Bikše
  • 49
    Estland
    Marko Kilp
  • 49
    Tschechien
    Jonas Bestak
  • 49
    Norwegen
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
  • 49
    Südkorea
    Min-Woo Kim
  • 49
    Südkorea
    Eun-ho Kim
  • 49
    Kasachstan
    Vitaliy Pukhkalo
  • 49
    Argentinien
    Franco Dal Farra
  • 49
    Kanada
    Philippe Boucher
  • 49
    Polen
    Kacper Antolec

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenEmil Iversen2:10:52.90h
2RusslandAlexander Bolshunov+0.70s
3NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger+8.20s
4NorwegenHans Christer Holund+8.60s
5SchwedenJens Burman+25.60s
6FinnlandIivo Niskanen+31.40s
7GrossbritannienAndrew Musgrave+43.50s
8NorwegenPål Golberg+58.70s
9SchweizDario Cologna+59.10s
10USAScott Patterson+1:24.70m
11SchweizJason Rüesch+1:38.20m
12SchwedenWilliam Poromaa+1:47.20m
13FrankreichClément Parisse+1:53.10m
14RusslandAlexey Chervotkin+2:02.30m
15RusslandIlia Semikov+2:26.80m
16KanadaDavid Norris+2:27.90m
17DeutschlandJonas Dobler+2:46.40m
18SpanienImanol Rojo+2:52.00m
19RusslandEvgeniy Belov+2:56.30m
20DeutschlandFriedrich Moch+2:56.80m
21SchweizCandide Pralong+3:12.00m
22SchweizJonas Baumann+3:54.50m
23JapanKeishin Yoshida+3:59.80m
24TschechienMichal Novák+4:09.40m
25IrlandThomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgård+4:20.70m
26FrankreichMaurice Manificat+4:34.90m
27KanadaAntoine Cyr+4:38.30m
28KanadaRussell Kennedy+4:52.70m
29USAGus Schumacher+4:58.40m
30SchwedenBjörn Sandström+5:10.20m
31KanadaRemi Drolet+6:12.80m
32FinnlandPerttu Hyvärinen+6:31.10m
33DeutschlandLucas Bögl+6:57.20m
34AndorraIreneu Esteve+7:09.30m
35EstlandKaarel Kasper Korge+7:16.60m
36FinnlandLauri Lepistö+7:59.40m
37USAHunter Wonders+8:28.30m
38PolenDominik Bury+8:51.60m
39DeutschlandJanosch Brugger+9:01.50m
40FrankreichJean-Marc Gaillard+9:03.20m
41TschechienPetr Knop+9:40.60m
42JapanTakatsugu Uda+10:01.00m
43FinnlandJuho Mikkonen+10:32.90m
44SchwedenJohan Häggström+14:15.90m
45KasachstanNail Bashmakov+14:32.00m
46PolenMateusz Haratyk+15:05.50m
47AustralienPhillip Bellingham+16:25.70m
48TschechienAdam Fellner+16:52.80m
49KasachstanYevgeniy VelichkoDNS
49LettlandIndulis BikšeLPD
49EstlandMarko KilpDNF
49TschechienJonas BestakDNS
49NorwegenJohannes Høsflot KlæboDSQ
49SüdkoreaMin-Woo KimLPD
49SüdkoreaEun-ho KimLPD
49KasachstanVitaliy PukhkaloDNF
49ArgentinienFranco Dal FarraLPD
49KanadaPhilippe BoucherDNF
49PolenKacper AntolecLPD

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov1.765
2RusslandIvan Yakimushkin800
3NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo663
4ItalienFederico Pellegrino614
5RusslandArtem Maltsev604
6FrankreichMaurice Manificat597
7RusslandEvgeniy Belov590
8RusslandAndrey Melnichenko586
9RusslandDenis Spitsov567
10SchwedenOskar Svensson484