Weltmeisterschaft

  • 5km Freistil Qualifikation
    24.02.2021 09:00
  • Sprint klassisch
    25.02.2021 11:30
  • 2x7.5km Skiathlon
    27.02.2021 11:45
  • 10km Freistil
    02.03.2021 13:15
  • 30km Massenstart klassisch
    06.03.2021 12:30
  • 1
    Therese Johaug
    Johaug
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    1:24:56.30h
  • 2
    Heidi Weng
    Weng
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +2:34.20m
  • 3
    Frida Karlsson
    Karlsson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +2:34.80m
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Therese Johaug
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Heidi Weng
  • 3
    Schweden
    Frida Karlsson
  • 4
    Schweden
    Ebba Andersson
  • 5
    Österreich
    Teresa Stadlober
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Anne Kjersti Kalvaa
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Tiril Udnes Weng
  • 8
    Finnland
    Krista Pärmäkoski
  • 9
    Russland
    Tatiana Sorina
  • 10
    Deutschland
    Laura Gimmler
  • 11
    Japan
    Masako Ishida
  • 12
    Russland
    Yana Kirpichenko
  • 13
    Finnland
    Johanna Matintalo
  • 14
    Schweden
    Emma Ribom
  • 15
    USA
    Sadie Maubet Bjornsen
  • 16
    Finnland
    Laura Mononen
  • 17
    Frankreich
    Delphine Claudel
  • 18
    Deutschland
    Katharina Hennig
  • 19
    Tschechien
    Katerina Razymova
  • 20
    Russland
    Mariya Istomina
  • 21
    Slowenien
    Anamarija Lampič
  • 22
    Deutschland
    Sofie Krehl
  • 23
    Kanada
    Katherine Stewart-Jones
  • 24
    Deutschland
    Pia Fink
  • 25
    Norwegen
    Helene Marie Fossesholm
  • 26
    USA
    Hailey Swirbul
  • 27
    Kanada
    Cendrine Browne
  • 28
    USA
    Sophia Laukli
  • 29
    Finnland
    Vilma Nissinen
  • 30
    Kasachstan
    Anna Shevchenko
  • 31
    Russland
    Alisa Zhambalova
  • 32
    Tschechien
    Petra Nováková
  • 33
    Kasachstan
    Valeriya Tyuleneva
  • 34
    Kanada
    Dahria Beatty
  • 35
    Japan
    Masae Tsuchiya
  • 36
    Tschechien
    Petra Hynčicová
  • 37
    USA
    Katharine Ogden
  • 38
    Schweiz
    Nadine Fähndrich
  • 39
    Japan
    Miki Kodama
  • 40
    Kasachstan
    Irina Bykova
  • 41
    Ukraine
    Maryna Antsybor
  • 42
    Ukraine
    Valentyna Kaminska
  • 43
    Südkorea
    Eui Lee
  • 44
    Liechtenstein
    Nina Riedener
  • 45
    Südkorea
    Dasom Han
  • 46
    Ukraine
    Viktoriya Olekh
  • 47
    Schweden
    Charlotte Kalla
  • 47
    Brasilien
    Jaqueline Mourão
  • 47
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Krol
  • 47
    Kasachstan
    Angelina Shuryga

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenTherese Johaug1:24:56.30h
2NorwegenHeidi Weng+2:34.20m
3SchwedenFrida Karlsson+2:34.80m
4SchwedenEbba Andersson+2:36.30m
5ÖsterreichTeresa Stadlober+2:46.60m
6NorwegenAnne Kjersti Kalvaa+3:30.20m
7NorwegenTiril Udnes Weng+3:33.50m
8FinnlandKrista Pärmäkoski+3:41.70m
9RusslandTatiana Sorina+3:51.30m
10DeutschlandLaura Gimmler+4:08.60m
11JapanMasako Ishida+4:11.30m
12RusslandYana Kirpichenko+4:32.70m
13FinnlandJohanna Matintalo+4:42.00m
14SchwedenEmma Ribom+4:42.20m
15USASadie Maubet Bjornsen+4:42.40m
16FinnlandLaura Mononen+4:48.40m
17FrankreichDelphine Claudel+5:04.10m
18DeutschlandKatharina Hennig+5:17.00m
19TschechienKaterina Razymova+5:24.20m
20RusslandMariya Istomina+5:30.40m
21SlowenienAnamarija Lampič+5:34.30m
22DeutschlandSofie Krehl+6:05.60m
23KanadaKatherine Stewart-Jones+6:05.70m
24DeutschlandPia Fink+6:25.20m
25NorwegenHelene Marie Fossesholm+6:49.20m
26USAHailey Swirbul+6:55.60m
27KanadaCendrine Browne+7:57.60m
28USASophia Laukli+8:00.70m
29FinnlandVilma Nissinen+8:17.20m
30KasachstanAnna Shevchenko+8:23.90m
31RusslandAlisa Zhambalova+8:25.80m
32TschechienPetra Nováková+8:30.00m
33KasachstanValeriya Tyuleneva+8:56.90m
34KanadaDahria Beatty+10:01.00m
35JapanMasae Tsuchiya+10:38.20m
36TschechienPetra Hynčicová+11:04.50m
37USAKatharine Ogden+11:30.70m
38SchweizNadine Fähndrich+11:53.30m
39JapanMiki Kodama+12:51.20m
40KasachstanIrina Bykova+13:59.00m
41UkraineMaryna Antsybor+14:10.90m
42UkraineValentyna Kaminska+18:02.80m
43SüdkoreaEui Lee+20:01.50m
44LiechtensteinNina Riedener+20:50.80m
45SüdkoreaDasom Han+22:54.40m
46UkraineViktoriya Olekh+23:49.00m
47SchwedenCharlotte KallaDNF
47BrasilienJaqueline MourãoLPD
47UkraineYuliia KrolLPD
47KasachstanAngelina ShurygaDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov1.765
2RusslandIvan Yakimushkin800
3NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo663
4ItalienFederico Pellegrino614
5RusslandArtem Maltsev604
6FrankreichMaurice Manificat597
7RusslandEvgeniy Belov590
8RusslandAndrey Melnichenko586
9RusslandDenis Spitsov567
10SchwedenOskar Svensson484