Weltmeisterschaft

  • 5km Freistil Qualifikation
    24.02.2021 09:00
  • Sprint klassisch
    25.02.2021 11:30
  • 2x7.5km Skiathlon
    27.02.2021 11:45
  • 10km Freistil
    02.03.2021 13:15
  • 30km Massenstart klassisch
    06.03.2021 12:30
  • 1
    Therese Johaug
    Johaug
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    23:09.80m
  • 2
    Frida Karlsson
    Karlsson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +54.20s
  • 3
    Ebba Andersson
    Andersson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +1:06.90m
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Therese Johaug
  • 2
    Schweden
    Frida Karlsson
  • 3
    Schweden
    Ebba Andersson
  • 4
    USA
    Jessica Diggins
  • 5
    Russland
    Tatiana Sorina
  • 6
    Schweden
    Charlotte Kalla
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Ragnhild Haga
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Helene Marie Fossesholm
  • 9
    Österreich
    Teresa Stadlober
  • 10
    Finnland
    Riitta-Liisa Roponen
  • 11
    USA
    Sadie Maubet Bjornsen
  • 12
    Russland
    Natalia Nepryaeva
  • 13
    Finnland
    Krista Pärmäkoski
  • 14
    Deutschland
    Victoria Carl
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Heidi Weng
  • 16
    Italien
    Francesca Franchi
  • 17
    USA
    Rosie Brennan
  • 18
    Slowenien
    Anamarija Lampič
  • 19
    Norwegen
    Tiril Udnes Weng
  • 20
    Deutschland
    Pia Fink
  • 21
    Tschechien
    Katerina Janatová
  • 22
    Frankreich
    Delphine Claudel
  • 23
    USA
    Sophia Laukli
  • 24
    Finnland
    Laura Mononen
  • 25
    Tschechien
    Katerina Razymova
  • 26
    Japan
    Masako Ishida
  • 27
    Kanada
    Cendrine Browne
  • 28
    Russland
    Mariya Istomina
  • 29
    Russland
    Yulia Stupak
  • 30
    Japan
    Masae Tsuchiya
  • 31
    Italien
    Anna Comarella
  • 32
    Italien
    Ilaria Debertolis
  • 33
    Tschechien
    Petra Hynčicová
  • 34
    Schweden
    Maja Dahlqvist
  • 35
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 36
    Kasachstan
    Anna Shevchenko
  • 37
    Frankreich
    Flora Dolci
  • 38
    China
    Bayani Jialin
  • 39
    Deutschland
    Lisa Lohmann
  • 40
    Finnland
    Anne Kyllönen
  • 41
    China
    Dinigeer Yilamujiang
  • 42
    Japan
    Miki Kodama
  • 43
    Lettland
    Patrīcija Eiduka
  • 44
    Kanada
    Dahria Beatty
  • 45
    Kasachstan
    Valeriya Tyuleneva
  • 46
    Deutschland
    Antonia Fräbel
  • 47
    Slowenien
    Anja Mandeljc
  • 48
    Italien
    Lucia Scardoni
  • 49
    Ukraine
    Maryna Antsybor
  • 50
    Kasachstan
    Olga Mandrika
  • 51
    Estland
    Keidy Kaasiku
  • 52
    Österreich
    Lisa Unterweger
  • 53
    Slowakei
    Alena Procházková
  • 54
    Andorra
    Carola Vila Obiols
  • 55
    Thailand
    Karen Chanloung
  • 56
    Polen
    Izabela Marcisz
  • 57
    Kanada
    Laura Leclair
  • 58
    Kasachstan
    Angelina Shuryga
  • 59
    Ukraine
    Valentyna Kaminska
  • 60
    Estland
    Kaidy Kaasiku
  • 61
    Japan
    Shiori Yokohama
  • 62
    Armenien
    Katja Galstyan
  • 63
    Kroatien
    Vedrana Malec
  • 64
    Österreich
    Barbara Walchhofer
  • 65
    Polen
    Karolina Kukuczka
  • 66
    Australien
    Tuva Bygrave
  • 67
    Liechtenstein
    Nina Riedener
  • 68
    Südkorea
    Dasom Han
  • 69
    Slowakei
    Barbora Klementova
  • 70
    Kroatien
    Tena Hadzic
  • 71
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Krol
  • 72
    Südkorea
    Eui Lee
  • 73
    Ukraine
    Viktoriya Olekh
  • 74
    Serbien
    Maida Drndic
  • 75
    Brasilien
    Jaqueline Mourão
  • 76
    Island
    Gígja Björnsdóttir
  • 77
    Lettland
    Kitija Auzina
  • 78
    Türkei
    Ayşenur Duman
  • 79
    Rumänien
    Tímea Lőrincz
  • 80
    Griechenland
    Maria Ntanou
  • 81
    Ungarn
    Sara Ponya
  • 82
    Türkei
    Seher Kacmaz
  • 83
    Argentinien
    Maria Cecilia Dominguez
  • 84
    Bosnien-Herzegowina
    Sanja Kusmuk
  • 85
    Griechenland
    Paraskevi Ladopoulou
  • 86
    Lettland
    Samanta Krampe
  • 87
    Griechenland
    Nefeli Tita
  • 88
    Serbien
    Anja Ilic

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenTherese Johaug23:09.80m
2SchwedenFrida Karlsson+54.20s
3SchwedenEbba Andersson+1:06.90m
4USAJessica Diggins+1:12.00m
5RusslandTatiana Sorina+1:13.80m
6SchwedenCharlotte Kalla+1:16.30m
7NorwegenRagnhild Haga+1:25.90m
8NorwegenHelene Marie Fossesholm+1:41.00m
9ÖsterreichTeresa Stadlober+1:42.20m
10FinnlandRiitta-Liisa Roponen+1:43.90m
11USASadie Maubet Bjornsen+1:47.80m
12RusslandNatalia Nepryaeva+1:53.20m
13FinnlandKrista Pärmäkoski+1:54.40m
14DeutschlandVictoria Carl+1:54.50m
15NorwegenHeidi Weng+1:57.30m
16ItalienFrancesca Franchi+2:00.60m
17USARosie Brennan+2:03.30m
18SlowenienAnamarija Lampič+2:06.80m
19NorwegenTiril Udnes Weng+2:14.40m
20DeutschlandPia Fink+2:19.00m
21TschechienKaterina Janatová+2:19.80m
22FrankreichDelphine Claudel+2:21.60m
23USASophia Laukli+2:23.00m
24FinnlandLaura Mononen+2:27.00m
25TschechienKaterina Razymova+2:29.10m
26JapanMasako Ishida+2:32.20m
27KanadaCendrine Browne+2:32.50m
28RusslandMariya Istomina+2:41.70m
29RusslandYulia Stupak+2:41.80m
30JapanMasae Tsuchiya+2:47.30m
31ItalienAnna Comarella+2:47.40m
32ItalienIlaria Debertolis+2:54.40m
33TschechienPetra Hynčicová+2:57.00m
34SchwedenMaja Dahlqvist+2:58.30m
35LettlandBaiba Bendika+2:58.70m
36KasachstanAnna Shevchenko+3:00.90m
37FrankreichFlora Dolci+3:01.80m
38ChinaBayani Jialin+3:04.60m
39DeutschlandLisa Lohmann+3:07.80m
40FinnlandAnne Kyllönen+3:09.10m
41ChinaDinigeer Yilamujiang+3:11.40m
42JapanMiki Kodama+3:14.50m
43LettlandPatrīcija Eiduka+3:14.80m
44KanadaDahria Beatty+3:16.20m
45KasachstanValeriya Tyuleneva+3:21.70m
46DeutschlandAntonia Fräbel+3:25.50m
47SlowenienAnja Mandeljc+3:26.90m
48ItalienLucia Scardoni+3:29.30m
49UkraineMaryna Antsybor+3:40.60m
50KasachstanOlga Mandrika+3:47.80m
51EstlandKeidy Kaasiku+3:55.80m
52ÖsterreichLisa Unterweger+3:58.10m
53SlowakeiAlena Procházková+4:04.40m
54AndorraCarola Vila Obiols+4:21.70m
55ThailandKaren Chanloung+4:22.20m
56PolenIzabela Marcisz+4:22.40m
57KanadaLaura Leclair+4:52.10m
58KasachstanAngelina Shuryga+5:01.80m
59UkraineValentyna Kaminska+5:02.10m
60EstlandKaidy Kaasiku+5:06.20m
61JapanShiori Yokohama+5:13.10m
62ArmenienKatja Galstyan+5:15.50m
63KroatienVedrana Malec+5:22.30m
64ÖsterreichBarbara Walchhofer+5:27.20m
65PolenKarolina Kukuczka+5:30.60m
66AustralienTuva Bygrave+5:53.20m
67LiechtensteinNina Riedener+5:53.40m
68SüdkoreaDasom Han+6:00.70m
69SlowakeiBarbora Klementova+6:01.40m
70KroatienTena Hadzic+6:04.60m
71UkraineYuliia Krol+6:11.70m
72SüdkoreaEui Lee+6:39.00m
73UkraineViktoriya Olekh+6:41.90m
74SerbienMaida Drndic+6:55.80m
75BrasilienJaqueline Mourão+6:58.30m
76IslandGígja Björnsdóttir+7:05.40m
77LettlandKitija Auzina+7:10.70m
78TürkeiAyşenur Duman+7:12.50m
79RumänienTímea Lőrincz+7:34.80m
80GriechenlandMaria Ntanou+7:53.60m
81UngarnSara Ponya+8:08.90m
82TürkeiSeher Kacmaz+9:04.60m
83ArgentinienMaria Cecilia Dominguez+9:24.80m
84Bosnien-HerzegowinaSanja Kusmuk+9:26.00m
85GriechenlandParaskevi Ladopoulou+9:50.40m
86LettlandSamanta Krampe+10:19.70m
87GriechenlandNefeli Tita+10:36.60m
88SerbienAnja Ilic+10:50.20m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov1.765
2RusslandIvan Yakimushkin800
3NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo663
4ItalienFederico Pellegrino614
5RusslandArtem Maltsev604
6FrankreichMaurice Manificat597
7RusslandEvgeniy Belov590
8RusslandAndrey Melnichenko586
9RusslandDenis Spitsov567
10SchwedenOskar Svensson484