Weltmeisterschaft

  • 5km Freistil Qualifikation
    24.02.2021 09:00
  • Sprint klassisch
    25.02.2021 11:30
  • 2x7.5km Skiathlon
    27.02.2021 11:45
  • 10km Freistil
    02.03.2021 13:15
  • 30km Massenstart klassisch
    06.03.2021 12:30
  • 1
    Therese Johaug
    Johaug
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    38:35.50m
  • 2
    Frida Karlsson
    Karlsson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +30.00s
  • 3
    Ebba Andersson
    Andersson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +30.20s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Therese Johaug
  • 2
    Schweden
    Frida Karlsson
  • 3
    Schweden
    Ebba Andersson
  • 4
    Österreich
    Teresa Stadlober
  • 5
    Schweden
    Charlotte Kalla
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Helene Marie Fossesholm
  • 7
    Frankreich
    Delphine Claudel
  • 8
    Russland
    Tatiana Sorina
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Heidi Weng
  • 10
    Russland
    Yana Kirpichenko
  • 11
    Russland
    Yulia Stupak
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Anne Kjersti Kalvaa
  • 13
    Finnland
    Krista Pärmäkoski
  • 14
    Tschechien
    Katerina Razymova
  • 15
    USA
    Jessica Diggins
  • 16
    Russland
    Natalia Nepryaeva
  • 17
    Norwegen
    Lotta Udnes Weng
  • 18
    Schweden
    Emma Ribom
  • 19
    Deutschland
    Pia Fink
  • 20
    Finnland
    Laura Mononen
  • 21
    Italien
    Anna Comarella
  • 22
    Finnland
    Vilma Nissinen
  • 23
    Kanada
    Cendrine Browne
  • 24
    Italien
    Caterina Ganz
  • 25
    USA
    Sophia Laukli
  • 26
    Japan
    Masako Ishida
  • 27
    Italien
    Francesca Franchi
  • 28
    Kanada
    Katherine Stewart-Jones
  • 29
    Deutschland
    Katharina Hennig
  • 30
    Finnland
    Johanna Matintalo
  • 31
    Tschechien
    Petra Nováková
  • 32
    USA
    Katharine Ogden
  • 33
    Kasachstan
    Valeriya Tyuleneva
  • 34
    Deutschland
    Lisa Lohmann
  • 35
    Italien
    Martina Di Centa
  • 36
    Deutschland
    Antonia Fräbel
  • 37
    USA
    Hailey Swirbul
  • 38
    Lettland
    Patrīcija Eiduka
  • 39
    Japan
    Masae Tsuchiya
  • 40
    Polen
    Izabela Marcisz
  • 41
    Andorra
    Carola Vila Obiols
  • 42
    Japan
    Miki Kodama
  • 43
    Kasachstan
    Olga Mandrika
  • 44
    Kasachstan
    Angelina Shuryga
  • 45
    Japan
    Shiori Yokohama
  • 46
    Ukraine
    Valentyna Kaminska
  • 47
    Polen
    Karolina Kaleta
  • 48
    Kanada
    Laura Leclair
  • 49
    Australien
    Tuva Bygrave
  • 50
    Kasachstan
    Irina Bykova
  • 51
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Krol
  • 52
    Armenien
    Katja Galstyan
  • 53
    Polen
    Karolina Kukuczka
  • 54
    Ukraine
    Maryna Antsybor
  • 55
    Brasilien
    Jaqueline Mourão
  • 56
    Ukraine
    Viktoriya Olekh
  • 57
    Griechenland
    Maria Ntanou
  • 57
    Griechenland
    Nefeli Tita
  • 57
    Griechenland
    Paraskevi Ladopoulou
  • 57
    Serbien
    Anja Ilic

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenTherese Johaug38:35.50m
2SchwedenFrida Karlsson+30.00s
3SchwedenEbba Andersson+30.20s
4ÖsterreichTeresa Stadlober+1:11.40m
5SchwedenCharlotte Kalla+1:12.10m
6NorwegenHelene Marie Fossesholm+1:15.60m
7FrankreichDelphine Claudel+1:22.70m
8RusslandTatiana Sorina+1:23.30m
9NorwegenHeidi Weng+1:25.50m
10RusslandYana Kirpichenko+1:30.00m
11RusslandYulia Stupak+1:52.50m
12NorwegenAnne Kjersti Kalvaa+1:53.20m
13FinnlandKrista Pärmäkoski+1:53.40m
14TschechienKaterina Razymova+1:55.60m
15USAJessica Diggins+1:59.50m
16RusslandNatalia Nepryaeva+2:04.30m
17NorwegenLotta Udnes Weng+2:27.70m
18SchwedenEmma Ribom+2:31.60m
19DeutschlandPia Fink+2:56.20m
20FinnlandLaura Mononen+2:59.30m
21ItalienAnna Comarella+3:08.50m
22FinnlandVilma Nissinen+3:12.00m
23KanadaCendrine Browne+3:15.90m
24ItalienCaterina Ganz+3:16.10m
25USASophia Laukli+3:18.70m
26JapanMasako Ishida+3:21.50m
27ItalienFrancesca Franchi+3:42.60m
28KanadaKatherine Stewart-Jones+3:43.00m
29DeutschlandKatharina Hennig+3:56.60m
30FinnlandJohanna Matintalo+4:01.10m
31TschechienPetra Nováková+4:22.90m
32USAKatharine Ogden+4:44.90m
33KasachstanValeriya Tyuleneva+4:52.40m
34DeutschlandLisa Lohmann+4:52.60m
35ItalienMartina Di Centa+4:55.90m
36DeutschlandAntonia Fräbel+4:57.20m
37USAHailey Swirbul+5:03.30m
38LettlandPatrīcija Eiduka+5:18.70m
39JapanMasae Tsuchiya+5:19.50m
40PolenIzabela Marcisz+5:25.50m
41AndorraCarola Vila Obiols+6:20.20m
42JapanMiki Kodama+6:29.90m
43KasachstanOlga Mandrika+6:41.90m
44KasachstanAngelina Shuryga+6:59.20m
45JapanShiori Yokohama+6:59.90m
46UkraineValentyna Kaminska+7:00.30m
47PolenKarolina Kaleta+7:00.90m
48KanadaLaura Leclair+7:04.30m
49AustralienTuva Bygrave+7:14.30m
50KasachstanIrina Bykova+7:42.40m
51UkraineYuliia Krol+7:47.00m
52ArmenienKatja Galstyan+7:57.10m
53PolenKarolina Kukuczka+8:17.80m
54UkraineMaryna Antsybor+8:27.60m
55BrasilienJaqueline Mourão+10:15.20m
56UkraineViktoriya Olekh+11:17.50m
57GriechenlandMaria NtanouLPD
57GriechenlandNefeli TitaLPD
57GriechenlandParaskevi LadopoulouLPD
57SerbienAnja IlicDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov1.765
2RusslandIvan Yakimushkin800
3NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo663
4ItalienFederico Pellegrino614
5RusslandArtem Maltsev604
6FrankreichMaurice Manificat597
7RusslandEvgeniy Belov590
8RusslandAndrey Melnichenko586
9RusslandDenis Spitsov567
10SchwedenOskar Svensson484