Europa League Qual.

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1HJK HelsinkiRoope RiskiHJK Helsinki41
2Legia WarszawaMahir EmreliLegia Warszawa30
Celtic FCJames ForrestCeltic FC30
Rapid WienTaxiarchis FountasRapid Wien30
Celtic FCKyogo FuruhashiCeltic FC30
Rapid WienMarco GrüllRapid Wien30
Rapid WienErcan KaraRapid Wien30
FenerbahçeEnner ValenciaFenerbahçe30
9GalatasarayKerem AktürkoğluGalatasaray20
Slovan BratislavaEzekiel HentySlovan Bratislava20
Sturm GrazJakob JantscherSturm Graz21
FC AlashkertJosé EmbalóFC Alashkert20
Omonia NikosiaAndronikos KakouliOmonia Nikosia20
Roter Stern BelgradAleksandar KataiRoter Stern Belgrad21
Sturm GrazOtar KiteishviliSturm Graz20
Omonia NikosiaLoizos LoizouOmonia Nikosia20
Royal Antwerp FCKoji MiyoshiRoyal Antwerp FC20
Roter Stern BelgradMilan PavkovRoter Stern Belgrad20
HJK HelsinkiRiku RiskiHJK Helsinki20
FC FloraRauno SappinenFC Flora20
Celtic FCDavid TurnbullCeltic FC20
Slovan BratislavaJaromír ZmrhalSlovan Bratislava20
23Celtic FCLiel AbadaCeltic FC10
FK KairatAybol AbikenFK Kairat10
AZ AlkmaarZakaria AboukhlalAZ Alkmaar10
Omonia NikosiaIyayi AtiemwenOmonia Nikosia11
Slavia PrahaAlexander BahSlavia Praha10
GalatasaraySacha BoeyGalatasaray10
Neftçi PFKSabir BougrineNeftçi PFK10
Olympiakos PiräusMady CamaraOlympiakos Piräus10
Celtic FCRyan ChristieCeltic FC10
Olympiakos PiräusPape CisséOlympiakos Piräus10
CFR ClujGabriel DebeljuhCFR Cluj10
GalatasarayMbaye DiagneGalatasaray10
Randers FCMarvin EghoRanders FC10
Slavia PrahaUbong EkpaiSlavia Praha10
Roter Stern BelgradEl Fardou BenRoter Stern Belgrad10
Olympiakos PiräusYoussef El-ArabiOlympiakos Piräus10
GalatasaraySofiane FéghouliGalatasaray10
Royal Antwerp FCPieter GerkensRoyal Antwerp FC10
Zorya LuganskOleksandr GladkyiZorya Lugansk10
FC AlashkertAleksandar GlišićFC Alashkert10
Slovan BratislavaAndre GreenSlovan Bratislava10
Rapid WienLeo GreimlRapid Wien10
FenerbahçeMuhammed GümüşkayaFenerbahçe10
Roter Stern BelgradMirko IvanićRoter Stern Belgrad10
HJK HelsinkiJairHJK Helsinki10
Celtic FCJosip JuranovićCeltic FC10
Slovan BratislavaGuram KashiaSlovan Bratislava10
St. Johnstone FCJason KerrSt. Johnstone FC11
Lincoln Red ImpsKike GómezLincoln Red Imps10
GalatasarayEmre KılınçGalatasaray10
NŠ MuraŽiga KousNŠ Mura10
Anorthosis FamagustaKyle LaffertyAnorthosis Famagusta10
Randers FCFrederik LauenborgRanders FC10
Neftçi PFKEmin MakhmudovNeftçi PFK10
Royal Antwerp FCBenson ManuelRoyal Antwerp FC10
Slavia PrahaLukáš MasopustSlavia Praha10
Rangers FCAlfredo MorelosRangers FC10
St. Johnstone FCMichael O’HalloranSt. Johnstone FC10
Olympiakos PiräusHenry OnyekuruOlympiakos Piräus10
FK JablonecVáclav PilařFK Jablonec10
Anorthosis FamagustaOnisiforos RoushiasAnorthosis Famagusta10
FenerbahçeFatih ŞanlitürkFenerbahçe10
FK KairatArtur ShushenachevFK Kairat10
NŠ MuraŽiga ŠkoflekNŠ Mura10
Omonia NikosiaMarinos TzionisOmonia Nikosia10
GalatasarayPatrick van AanholtGalatasaray10
Lincoln Red ImpsLiam WalkerLincoln Red Imps11
Sturm GrazKelvin YeboahSturm Graz10
Zorya LuganskShahab Zahedi TabarZorya Lugansk11

Spielplan

03.08.2021
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
2
0
Neftçi PFK
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
0
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
05.08.2021
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
2
1
FK Jablonec
Celtic FC
Celtic
4
2
Celtic FC
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
1
Omonia Nikosia
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
1
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Galatasaray
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
1
0
St. Johnstone FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
1
Rapid Wien
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
0
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
10.08.2021
FC Flora
Flora
4
0
2
2
FC Flora
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
5
1
1
1
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
i.E.
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
12.08.2021
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
3
1
2
FC Alashkert
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
2
1
2
FK Kairat
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
0
HJK Helsinki
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Neftçi PFK
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
2
1
Anorthosis Famagusta
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
0
Rapid Wien
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
2
1
St. Johnstone FC
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
4
1
Galatasaray
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
0
0
FK Jablonec
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
17.08.2021
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
4
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
18.08.2021
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
1
Celtic FC
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
19.08.2021
Randers FC
Randers FC
1
0
Randers FC
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
1
Galatasaray
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
4
1
Omonia Nikosia
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
2
1
Royal Antwerp FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
2
2
Slavia Praha
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
2
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
3
1
Sturm Graz
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
1
0
Fenerbahçe
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
1
Rapid Wien
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
0
0
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
3
1
Olympiakos Piräus
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Rangers FC
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.08.2021
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
1
HJK Helsinki
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
5
2
Fenerbahçe
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
2
1
Zorya Lugansk
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
2
Rapid Wien
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
2
0
Galatasaray
Randers FC
Randers FC
1
1
Randers FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
2
AZ Alkmaar
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
CFR Cluj
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Slovan Bratislava
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
2
1
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
2
1
Sturm Graz
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
3
1
2
2
Royal Antwerp FC
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
0
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
0
Legia Warszawa
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr