Europa League Qual.

03.08.2021
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
2
0
Neftçi PFK
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
0
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
05.08.2021
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
2
1
FK Jablonec
Celtic FC
Celtic
4
2
Celtic FC
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
1
Omonia Nikosia
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
1
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Galatasaray
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
1
0
St. Johnstone FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
1
Rapid Wien
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
0
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
10.08.2021
FC Flora
Flora
4
0
2
2
FC Flora
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
5
1
1
1
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
i.E.
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
12.08.2021
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
3
1
2
FC Alashkert
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
2
1
2
FK Kairat
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
0
HJK Helsinki
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Neftçi PFK
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
2
1
Anorthosis Famagusta
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
0
Rapid Wien
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
2
1
St. Johnstone FC
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
4
1
Galatasaray
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
0
0
FK Jablonec
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1HJK HelsinkiRoope RiskiHJK Helsinki41
2Legia WarszawaMahir EmreliLegia Warszawa30
Celtic FCJames ForrestCeltic FC30
Rapid WienTaxiarchis FountasRapid Wien30
Celtic FCKyogo FuruhashiCeltic FC30
Rapid WienMarco GrüllRapid Wien30
Rapid WienErcan KaraRapid Wien30
FenerbahçeEnner ValenciaFenerbahçe30
9GalatasarayKerem AktürkoğluGalatasaray20
Slovan BratislavaEzekiel HentySlovan Bratislava20
Sturm GrazJakob JantscherSturm Graz21
FC AlashkertJosé EmbalóFC Alashkert20
Omonia NikosiaAndronikos KakouliOmonia Nikosia20
Roter Stern BelgradAleksandar KataiRoter Stern Belgrad21
Sturm GrazOtar KiteishviliSturm Graz20